Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M CIRCUIT 2016
Salon PERAST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Alzadjali Habib - Oman
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Alzadjali Habib, Oman   "Village Girl 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame in ivy"
UPI Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance-1"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wong Godfrey, USA   "Yacht Race 10"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Friends Will Be Friends"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Jianyue, China   "Walking in the Valley"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Li Binyuan, China   "Line"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Body Landscapes"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Lips"
  Ileri Tevfik, Cyprus   "FACE TO FACE"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar, India   "SLEEPING TIME"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Dajana"
  Chen Jinghui, China   "DUSK"
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Grazing home"
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "Lady in red"
UPI Honorable mention
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
  Zhu Hanju, China   "Temptation of figure"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "Window Cleaning"
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Hawaii Surfing 15-02"
  Ksieniewicz Adam, Poland   "Woman on the street"
  Taramides Agis, Cyprus   "Pillars"
  Li Peng, China   "Street life 10"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Car Park Coffee"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Najjar Muneer, Bahrain   "Grandma Nursery"
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Hayricks winter"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "White balance"
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "Cars"
  Chen Xiao, China   "Playing"
  Jian Xu, China   "red in cage"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "Nature life"
PSA Gold medal
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "ArtStrasbourg"
UPI Gold medal
  Ozcan Zeliha, Turkey   "zeliha05"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Duoyishu"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jian Xu, China   "spiral stairs"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Ozturk Esra, Turkey   "esra01"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Cave Buddha"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Erzene Tulu, Turkey   "tulu32"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "meditative-1"
  Li Peng, China   "Holy Worship 7"
PSA Honorable mention
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Istanbul-2"
  Lin Hsieh Tung, Taiwan   "Tibetan Life"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Afternoon prayer"
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Way home2"
  Ibrahim Adnan, United Arab Emirates   "THE GUARD "
UPI Honorable mention
  Kanunnikov Viktor, Russian Federation   "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
  Altaif Hassan , Bahrain   "Departed"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Milutinovic Zoran, Serbia   "White Mud 26a"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz, Saudi Arabia   "Tribal dance"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Prague 02-2014"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "titanium from the land of smoke"
  Lee David Nam Lip, Malaysia   "Pray For Peace Of World 03"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan, Turkey   "canan05"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Li Hong, China   "Village barbershop"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Desert boating"
  Ye Jun, China   "Buddhist Doors"
  Howes John, England   "Eye Spy"
  Keene Paul, England   "Hands up in Lhasa "
  Almuhanna Yousef, Kuwait   "sisters"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Wood-W100"
PSA Gold medal
  Fardan Hussain, Bahrain   "Stay"
UPI Gold medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 1"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Albagshi Abdulaziz, Saudi Arabia   "Cross the river"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chen Jinghui, China   "CROSSING"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Chen Chi Di, Taiwan   "Eagle Strike"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Water is Mirror"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Moravia Fields I"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Fong Hoi Yan, Hong Kong   "Babies coming soon"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
PSA Honorable mention
  Quandt Hans Ludwig, Germany   "Belling Stag"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
  Yi Hao Chen, Taiwan   "light"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar, India   "LAYERS OF NATURE"
  Taramides Agis, Cyprus   "Nature curtains"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Reflected Tern"
UPI Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Blauwgroene liefde"
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Ambrella"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos In Flight"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Snail"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Lioness hunt"
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Rushed to the attack"
  King Francis, Canada   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kotsonis Romos, Cyprus   "Flamingos and shades"
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Eagle 2"
  Barman Dr Rittwick, India   "Eagle Eyes"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Rest on the ice"
  Keene Paul, England   "Oak Silkmoth 9180"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Libellenfluegel"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1319 330 49 391 209 46
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Sails 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "St Kilda breakwater pano"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear"
      "Oh Boy"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Car Park Coffee"
      "Tea For Two"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Dawn"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Im Herrgottswinkel"
      "Julia_7"
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "Play"
      "Geometrie"
      "red Shoes"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "little lumberjack"
      "Grandma Nursery"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Direction"
      "Tom Sawyer"
  Altaif Hassan   "Love died"
      "I will not return my childhood"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "My Dream "
  Fardan Hussain   "Confident"
      "iraqi woman"
      "Reflection"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "A look of Hope"
      "Village Girl"
BELGIUM
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "CLAIR OBSCURE"
      "JUSTICE"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Duo franco andalou 06"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Oculus"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Petite pause"
  Mellaerts Stephane   "Palais de justice"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lili at the window"
  Stroobants Katia   "Work that Body"
  Vermaelen Willy   "Coal trader"
BRAZIL
  Salarini Lourdes   "The girl"
CANADA
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Battling the wave"
      "Go 164"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "DUSK"
      "WINTER SCENERY NO6"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Grazing home"
      "Shoals02"
  Chen Xiao   "Toiling"
      "Playing"
  Ding Kaiting   "Afternoon"
  Gu Jing   "Install"
  Guo Mei   "Little Monks"
      "Shadow"
  Huang Guixiang   "Salute"
  Huang Min   "Look back"
  Huang Yixiao   "Pick Tea Leaves"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Huang Zhouxiong   "Field path"
  Jian Xu   "Reading Maasai boys"
      "red figure in palace"
      "red in cage"
  Li Binyuan   "Line"
      "Hungry"
      "Smoke"
      "Mother and Son"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Mother and son"
  Li Jianyue   "Walking in the Valley"
      "Baby"
      "Stare"
  Li Peng   "Highland Life"
      "Highland Life2"
      "Street life 10"
  Liu Beimeng   "Sweet lovers"
      "Childhood"
      "Love"
  Liu Jianjun   "Head Kung fu"
  Lv Jianjun   "Reading"
  Ma Enkai   "People in the beach"
  Pan Jinbo   "Burden of Life"
      "Childhood"
  Wan Yi   "Sacrifice Series147"
  Wei Fangru   "cast a net"
      "Morning"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Kid"
  Wu Limin   "Make a living"
  Xiao Xiao   "Prelude of the Storm"
  Xie Ling   "Knit Bamboo Crate"
  Zhang Lin   "Bask Tea"
      "Purse Net"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Hungry"
      "Sharing"
      "Return"
  Zhu Hanju   "Missing network"
      "Temptation of figure"
      "The angels fly"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "aged"
      "tiredness"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "DETAILS OF WINTER 2"
      "LOOKS"
  Ileri Tevfik   "THE UMBRELLAS"
      "FACE TO FACE"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Caught on the rocks"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Hearts Beating Together"
      "To be or Not to be"
      "Dance of Love"
  Taramides Agis   "Dimitrios"
      "Pillars"
  Ulual Tevfik   "COLOURFUL"
      "THE PHOTOGRAPHER"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Helix"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Concentration"
ENGLAND
  Howes John   "Nomad Girl"
      "The Street Seller"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Nigerian Miss"
  Keene Paul   "Bluebell Wood 6508"
      "New Dawn "
  Larry John   "Giraffe at Sunset"
      "Lonely Desert"
  Munsey Tim   "Greyhound Racing"
  Preece Margret   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
  Stead Will   "Katherine in Fur"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "FIVE SWANS"
      "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "CURE"
  Jourdain Roger   "Drummer Lilou No1"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "sugar cane 2 sw"
      "chinese handicraft 2"
  Detzner Thomas   "Body Landscapes"
      "Bad Moni 4"
      "Svit 3"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
      "Lights"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "last samurai"
      "a noble pallor-1"
      "a natural beauty-2"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Bass Passion"
  Riehle Gunther   "thre plus three 4"
      "three plus seven 7"
      "midnight antarctic sun 4"
      "mini emps 5"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Portrait Anika 3 BW"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Faceless"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "shadows in captivity"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Egyptian Vulture in Flight 01"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Lady with Cheongsam"
      "Dreaming"
      "Iron Man"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Young couple"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Lady in red"
      "Light falling"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Foraging"
      "Owl Feeding"
      "Eagles Survival Fighting"
  Leung Th David   "KEEP RUNNING"
  Song Yilan   "Imprint of Age"
  Woo Eric   "FIRE DANCING"
      "PAIN THINKING"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Walking on sand 001"
      "Yellow knife 002"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "A talk in the sands bw"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "WINNOWING PAIR"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "CYCLE OF LIFE"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Foot Prints"
      "Yellow Run"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "bahuroopi1"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "MAN AT WORK"
      "SLEEPING TIME"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "CLOSE KARA"
      "BUSY MARKET"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "strong women"
      "takleef"
ITALY
  Almando Reggio   "Hoop 6"
      "Ribbon 6"
  Boddi Simone   "castle of pegna"
      "pienza 27"
  Garabello Marco   "Cars"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Drying fishes"
  Salice Francesca   "INDIAN GIRL"
  Serboli Claudio   "Leonardo"
      "Serenade"
  Tarantini Francesco   "first snow in Cernobbio 2"
      "prudent steps 1"
      "prudent steps 8"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "brother"
      "poor"
      "turtuk girl"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Element"
      "Enigmatic soul"
  Links Viesturs   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "REPROACH"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "FIREBIRD"
      "Out Of The Woods"
      "AMERICA"
MALAYSIA
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Bull Racing803"
      "Fun"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Blessing"
      "Jump Over"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Aanvliegende uil"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "The death of granfather Djuro 01 2016"
      "Sad Mira"
      "Preparing for the last drive"
      "Last drive"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
      "Street"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Decak"
      "Kos"
      "Lokusnicki drvosekac"
NORWAY
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Plane Spotting for Dummies"
  Sveen Atle   "Holly III"
      "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "Tuba player"
OMAN
  Al Kharusi Osama   "emergency window"
      "silance"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY CARRY"
      "ABY ON BAR"
      "ABY TANAZOR"
      "ABY TWINS"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Chef-6"
      "Turtuk_Girl-1"
      "Woman_in_the_field-1"
  Almahdi Zahra   "sad girl"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Hidden Smile"
      "Sadness"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Lulu 1"
      "The desert boy1"
  Alsiyabi Zahir   "work time"
      "green eyes"
      "support"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Hands N Faces"
      "Tranquility"
      "Village Girl 2"
POLAND
  Ksieniewicz Adam   "lion"
      "scarab"
      "Woman on the street"
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw   "Early motherhood"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex I"
      "my sweater"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading II"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Baher Khan"
      "Aya"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Anna Red Rose"
      "Aprils Hat"
      "Fredau By The Window"
  Murphy Deirdre   "A Trance"
      "The Hat"
      "Helen2"
  Murray Tony   "Fredau - that look"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "Still water"
      "White balance"
  Nagy Lajos   "Hayricks winter"
      "Light in the forest"
      "Winter on the mountain"
  Stan Valentina   "Selfie in Kosice"
      "Two Umbrellas"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Kirkjufellsfoss in Iceland"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss "
      "Girl from Karo tribe"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal-Olkhon 4"
      "Catch reindeer 7"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Forms"
      "White mount"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Sunset"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Sunset in Sahara"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Garmony"
      "Structure"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "baldness"
      "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Hug me mom "
      "Hello"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Expectation"
      "Lips"
      "Waiting"
  Scott Cameron   "Gull Feeding Frenzy"
      "The Loup Of Fintry"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "To the dark light"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Behind"
      "Julia"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Warszaw"
  Nikolasevic Boris   "Reflection-boris nikolasevic"
      "Light 1-boris nikolasevic"
      "Silhouette-boris nikolasevic"
      "Skin-boris nikolasevic"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
  Liew Vincent   "Girl in Dark Forest"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Four Vietnamese Beauties"
      "Shadow of Three Girls"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Two Camille Wonge Teo Su Su "
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700"
      "TS-6010"
      "Swan-O44"
  Debevec Igor   "Abandoned places I 6"
      "Leaf"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "Forsaken"
      "Ill stay till its time for me to go"
      "In the Mist"
      "Sometimes Im sure I know no one"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "En el museo"
      "Ullibarri"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Blue Palace"
      "Rain of colors"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Surfer Color"
      "Fenetre"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Follow Me"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Smile"
  Zebuhr Goran   "I am shadowed"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brave new world1"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Life Flows"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Concentric cooperation"
      "Desert Exploration"
      "Fried Tiger gun"
  Li Chen You   "Ant 15"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Snow Village 2"
TURKEY
  Alkilic Cetin   "Always female"
      "Leather dresser"
      "Mursi tribe girl"
      "Ski"
  Alpar Mine   "mine23"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim9"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar45"
  Diricanli Halenur   "hale32"
      "hale22"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat05"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail22"
  Emre Can   "emre34"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan561"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu26"
      "zbanu32"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray1"
      "nuray15"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin9"
  Gunes Hakan   "flamingos in the shadows"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "my window"
      "potter"
      "life"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem27"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha 83"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra04"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan20"
      "ercan17"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi08"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi55"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli42"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "Angel in Chefchaoen 2"
      "around the mosque"
  Allouz Ola   "Colorful Chefchaouen"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "SADHO"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Take 2 Sabrina Fur Fashion"
      "Black Hat and Fur Banke"
  Cowles Susan   "Kacie Looking Off In Brown Hat"
      "Belen Black Lace Wonder"
  Emch Frederick   "Design in Ice"
      "Insect on Flower Bud"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Lang Thomas   "Look At Me"
      "Hawaii Surfing 15-02"
      "Journey In The Desert"
      "Herding Light"
  Mao Lingyun   "Mirage"
      "Farm"
      "Frightened Horse"
  Mars Larry   "Longshen Terrace"
  Mazansky Cyril   "Sun Above Lake Louise"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Returning home"
  Potts Gary   "Early Liftoff"
      "Waterfall Mystery 2"
  Sniffin Dan   "Clearing Storm Yosemite NP 5053 bw"
      "Grand Canyon Yellowstone 4485 bw"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels 13"
      "Faces 2"
      "Yacht Race 10"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1130 283 47 344 191 44
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Dingboche View"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race 2"
      "Purse seine 3"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  Miller Ron   "Gold Coast beach life"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere valley"
  North John   "QUEEN VICTORIA BRIDGE"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Carpetdealer"
      "Ceremony"
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
      "Douro River"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "Jasmine"
      "Plaining With The Calf"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Highland"
      "Suri"
  Altaif Hassan   "Departed"
      "My children"
      "dream"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Sado Meeting "
  Fardan Hussain   "Airship"
      "Smiling"
      "Solace"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Boal Jumbing"
      "Red Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "The glad looks"
      "Dao-women"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Clint be"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sunrise on Potala"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "Vietnam Market b"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Express train"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Wake Up The Dragon"
  King Francis   "Sunset Over Temples Of Myanmer"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Dragon Dance"
      "Loading"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Dragon 1"
      "Gannan Buddha sai"
      "Way home2"
  Chen Xiao   "Return"
  Chen Xinxin   "Girl in red mud"
      "Hookah shop"
  Chi Cong   "Keekwilee-Houses"
  Gu Jing   "Ceremony"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Guo Mei   "Rite"
  Huang Guixiang   "Fishing"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Huang Yixiao   "Dusk in Pigeon Valley"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "spiral stairs"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Li Binyuan   "Riding on the House"
  Li Hong   "Old street 19"
      "Village barbershop"
  Li Jianyue   "Swimming"
      "Night Falling"
  Li Peng   "A Pious Kid"
      "Holy Worship 7"
      "Life"
      "Mother and Kid"
  Liu Beimeng   "Sharing"
      "Pagodas"
      "Pray beside the Ganges River"
  Liu Jianjun   "Alone"
      "Mother and Son"
  Lv Jianjun   "Passersby"
  Ma Enkai   "Two generations"
  Pan Jinbo   "Fishing"
      "Night of Ancient Town"
  Shi Cheng   "Windows of Potala Palace"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pleasant Journey"
      "Bamboo Raft"
      "Crowded Train"
  Wu Jianxun   "Purse Net"
  Wu Limin   "Farm Life"
  Xiao Xiao   "Fairyland"
      "Night Falling"
  Xu Desheng   "Red Houses"
      "Pray"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
      "Wake up"
  Ye Hongqi   "Welcome Toast"
  Ye Jun   "Brother"
      "Buddhist Doors"
  Zhang Lin   "Lion Dance"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Mursi Tribe"
      "Body Art"
CYPRUS
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "MAGICAL AURORAS"
      "HAMNOY"
      "FAIRY TALE 1"
      "DRACULA"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Lift Off"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Ayintap"
  Taramides Agis   "Eilean Donan castle"
      "Vatican museum"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BASKET MAKER"
      "FORA"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Howes John   "Eye Spy"
      "Quicker by Foot"
  Keene Paul   "Hands up in Lhasa "
      "Seven Sisters 5005"
  Preece Margret   "Hospitality"
      "Keflavik Powerstation"
  Reynolds Steve   "Fire ritual"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Dune 45"
      "Sowing In India"
      "Suku Bajo Benteg Children"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Xiapu 1"
      "sewing sw"
      "mystical terraces sw"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "meditative-1"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Dubai evening"
  Riehle Gunther   "two plus four 7"
      "spot on"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Vorsaison"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Chiemsee Evening 1"
      "The Yellow Buoy"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Horse rider Nr2"
      "Little girl Nr3"
      "Sunrise in desert"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Messolonghi lagoon"
      "meteora"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Magnificent"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Nature life"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Sale"
      "Speed Rush"
  Leung Th David   "SPICE MARKET"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Night Time by the Lake"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Praying Light"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning fog 001"
      "Flower show 012"
  Woo Eric   "MAN OF STEEL"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Yellowknife 005"
      "Running on river "
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Its a height record"
      "Veiled Lady Street Seller"
  Nongrum Henry   "Behdeinkhlam-Jaintia Hills"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "the mosque entrance 2"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "PROJECT DANTAK HIGHEST POINT OF BHUTAN"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "STORM IS COMING"
      "SKY SHOWER"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "irane safon"
      "noor"
      "ali draj"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
      "Dream of Man"
  Kaneh Arik   "0842 Going to school - Bhutan"
ITALY
  Garabello Marco   "Brooklyn Bridge"
      "El Carnicero"
      "Tea Party"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Light on the bridge"
      "Al pascolo"
  Salice Francesca   "CAPPADOCIA HOT AIR BALLOON"
      "HABANA MELODIES"
      "MOROCCAN TANNERIES"
  Serboli Claudio   "Sul Ponte"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "yellow"
      "sisters"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Pray For Peace Of World 03"
      "YaQing Monastery 02"
  Tan Min   "GUILIN LIFESTYLE"
      "MONKS OF WHITE STUPA"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Six Kids"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Duoyishu"
      "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
      "Red Cubes"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Winterochtend"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NEW ZEALAND
  Walter Brett   "Milford Track New Zealand"
      "Settling into Luxmore Hut New Zealand"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Povtoruvanje"
      "Milenium 01"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
      "At the airport"
      "Tour de Kumanovo"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Prague 02-2014"
      "Prague 05-2014"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "22537-NM"
NORWAY
  Groenseth June   "Blue snow"
      "Roundabout is green"
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "The Store"
      "Child from Africa "
  Alazry Bashair   "Bamboo Stalk"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY GENERATIONS"
      "ABY MOTAGHAWILLAH"
      "ABY TANQEET"
      "ABY TAQATOAAT"
  Alfarei Ismail   "to future"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Istanbul-2"
      "Chef-5"
      "Train-4"
      "Vietnam-9"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Behind bars"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "children in train2"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Boy N Goat"
      "The Bedouin Boy"
      "Three Windows"
      "Woman Cooking"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "bon appetit"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "I m Here"
      "Strong Wind in Venice"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Amber Fort"
  Kotb Ashraf   "I am Leaving"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "La Defense"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "The Tree of Life"
  Nagy Lajos   "Empire of the snow"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Goddess of Fertility"
      "Survival"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Single player"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Reindeer breeder1"
      "Reindeer breeder4"
      "Arctic landscape"
      "Cold night"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Inhabitants of the blue city"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 2"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 3"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Face to Face"
      "Kasmir India"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Road without end"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Tanura"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Read the supplication"
      "Tribal dance"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Farmer Woman "
  Muany Duaa   "magic eyes "
      "chili womens"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Xmas in Edinburgh"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "The boy from Ivanovo"
  Iglic Edo   "This way"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Afternoon prayer"
      "Master"
      "Street musicians mono"
      "Tikesy"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
      "White Mud 26a"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Jeeps racing"
  Liew Vincent   "Devotion"
      "Candle Lights"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Girl Repairing Fishing Net"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kumar N Balu"
      "Pull The Car"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-E44"
  Debevec Igor   "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
      "Lavender fields IV"
      "Venetian mirror"
  Mauko Daniel   "Red balloon"
      "Walkers"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "African bush waking up"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Molinos manchegos"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Bridge in colors"
      "Eifels Tower"
      "The cabins and the moon"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Reach For the Bull"
      "Sitting In Window"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Friends"
      "Jade Dragon"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Desert boating"
  Li Chen You   "Lagoon 2"
      "Lake"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Tibetan Life"
      "Urging Horses 5"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin08"
      "isin45"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Camel the caravan"
      "Fishing under the ice"
      "Iranian streets"
      "Street and child"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim27"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar26"
  Cevik Mehmet   "travel by balloon"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "cant take any more"
      "ships at rest"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes40"
      "gunes2"
  Dibi Filiz   "filiz4"
      "filiz3"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail34"
      "ismail15"
  Emre Can   "emre36"
      "emre22"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan05"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu3"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray13"
      "nuray16"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu32"
  Gunes Hakan   "Ishak Pasha Palace"
      "old and proud queen"
      "Balloon over Cappadocia"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem35"
      "meltem33"
      "meltem79"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "ritim"
      "kamondo"
      "street market"
      "clarence"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan05"
      "nazan26"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem81"
      "ilkem09"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha71"
      "zeliha05"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra01"
      "esra10"
      "esra330"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi26"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "life in blue"
  Allouz Ola   "Face from India"
      "in their eyes"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "between the lines 2 "
      "the national mosque "
  Ibrahim Adnan   "BANANA SELLER "
      "THE GUARD "
      "CONTRAST"
      "WELCOME"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Watching birds"
  Cheuk Shu   "Wishes"
  Emch Frederick   "Glacier Viewing"
  Lang Thomas   "Catch Of Morning Light"
      "Fire Dragon Festival 09-01"
      "Sharing With Hot Spring"
  Mars Larry   "Victoria Skyline"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Afternoon picture"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
  Tauber Tom   "Taos Pueblo Church"
      "Saint Efizio 1"
  Todd Sharp   "Norris Geyser Basin 2"
  Tran Tuan   "Upper Antelope Canyon 050"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "The Force of Nature"
      "Stormy Nash Point"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1004 253 48 307 167 44
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Jejekangphu Sunset"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Little kingfishers"
      "Forest bw"
  Miller Ron   "Tesselated coastline"
      "Hopper"
  Raymond Chris   "Two Bugs"
  Rowlands David   "Got It 2"
      "Bald Eagle with Fish 3"
      "Blue Banded Bee 2"
  Tam Joseph   "Dentist in Action Mono"
      "Family Reunion Mono"
      "Parenting Mono"
      "Tenderness Mono"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Grounded Wedge Tail Eagle"
  Watson Graeme   "In Mums Pouch"
      "Reflected Tern"
  Wilson Violet   "Pelicans and Spoonbill"
      "My Beach"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "TWINS"
      "Ambrella"
      "Winner"
  Nagy Stefan   "Agame"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "As son as father"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Catch me"
      "Mara Queen"
      "Waves Of Strings"
  Altaif Hassan   "yak"
  Fardan Hussain   "Stay"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Close-up kraanvogel"
  De Groof Eddy   "Kwak"
  Deglin Robert   "vechtende arenden"
  Stroobants Katia   "The Lonely Tree"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Banded Darter"
      "Papilio corydon mating"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Gele poten"
      "Grijze Wouw"
  Vermaelen Willy   "Armillaria mellea"
      "Armillaria ostoyae"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Anhinga"
      "Borboleta tigre"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos In Flight"
      "Grizzly Feeding On Salmon"
      "Hostility 102"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
      "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Loon Feeding Chick"
      "Snowy Owl Landing"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served"
      "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
      "Watchful Eye"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "A PEACOCK IN HIS PRIDE"
      "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO8"
      "CROSSING"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xiao   "Loneliness"
  Chen Xinxin   "Fighting 3"
      "Red desert 2"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "Egret"
  Jian Xu   "friends"
      "love"
  Li Binyuan   "Zebras"
      "Observation"
  Li Hong   "Morning Danxia3"
  Li Jianyue   "Rest"
      "African Elephant Symphony1"
      "African Elephant Symphony2"
      "Migration"
  Li Peng   "Meili Snow Mountain corner5"
  Liu Beimeng   "Love Sonata"
      "African Elephants"
      "Return"
      "Intimacy"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Tianshan light and shadow 10"
  Wei Fangru   "Egret Reflection"
      "Harvest"
  Wu Jianxun   "Mother Embrace"
  Xie Ling   "Embrace"
  Ye Jun   "Fight"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Rest"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "BUKET"
      "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Metaxas Nikos   "He stands alone"
  Taramides Agis   "Nature curtains"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Flying duck"
      "Mother"
ENGLAND
  Cook Judith   "Shuttlecock Fern"
  Devine Bob   "osprey with fish"
  Howes John   "The Gurning Gull"
      "The Pollinator"
  Keene Paul   "Gannet diving 9602"
      "Hawfinches fighting 8677"
      "Oak Silkmoth 9180"
  Munsey Tim   "Eyes Forward"
      "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Stead Will   "White Tailed Eagle with fish"
      "Puffin in den"
  Toft David   "Sambar and Egret"
  Wozniak Richard   "Lioness Hunting in the Rain"
      "Wild Dog Games"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "SWANS 1000"
  Salonen Kalle   "Sunrise"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Elephants Fighting Tarangire"
      "Mating Pink Flamingos 2015"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "well protected 3"
  Detzner Thomas   "Hold me 1"
      "Eagle 2"
      "Mothers Love"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Hochzeitsgeschenk"
      "Sand Linien"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Four zebras in a row"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Schopfkarakaras"
      "Kahler-Baum"
  Meinberg Volker   "Helgoland Northern Gannets 11"
      "Helgoland Northern Gannets 12"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Spitzbergen 2"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Belling Stag"
      "Three Tails"
  Quandt Helgard   "Futterneid"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle 11"
      "three chicks 2"
      "colony in snow storm 4"
      "colony life 19"
  Sattler Stefan   "Mother Moose Love"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Libellenfluegel"
      "Victoria Cruziana"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Morning mist Nr3"
  Koutsakis Manolis   "BANANA"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "spotlight in the sky"
      "yellow detail"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Play gesture"
      "It is warm to feel"
      "Hope that god blesses"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Verert Monkey"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Babies coming soon"
      "Hurry up"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Circle Love"
      "Monkey in wet"
      "Soulmate"
  Leung Th David   "RETIRED LION"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Under the Rain"
      "Water Drops on the Lotus"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Lunch hour 023"
      "Lunch hour 027"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Butterfly 001"
      "Catch the fish 001"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "The Art of Pelicans"
      "X marks the Elephants"
  Barman Dr Rittwick   "Eagle Eyes"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "BUILDING HOME"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BAMBOO PIT VIPER"
      "LAYERS OF NATURE"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "MISTY RAY PENGALENGAN"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Landing crane"
  Goldin Leonid   "Water is Mirror"
      "This is love"
  Kaneh Arik   "9865 Arabian Babler"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Landing at sunrise"
      "The beakful"
  Garabello Marco   "Moby Show"
      "White Sands 1"
      "Hunter Hunted"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Antelope 1"
      "Antelope 3"
      "Antelope 4"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Cheetah reflection"
      "Lioness hunt"
KUWAIT
  Bouresli Dr Hamad   "Drop and Eye"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Crossing chaos"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "I Lost My Son"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Colorful"
      "Robber Fly 301"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Great Migration Of Wildebeest"
      "Orang Utan"
      "The Great Migration"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Blauwgroene liefde"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Muskox from low M"
  Groenseth June   "Running along "
  Sveen Atle   "Bear with an itch"
      "Egret in rain"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Al Badi Said   "Butterflies"
  Al Kharusi Osama   "star rain"
  Alfarei Ismail   "strong tree"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Lines"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Desert Curves"
      "Dunes EQ2"
      "Golden Dunes"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "in the golden morning"
      "last gasp of winter"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Family"
      "The King"
      "The Little Boy"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Smell the Nature"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Murray Tony   "The Kiss"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
      "It s mine"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron at night"
      "Grey heron with branch"
      "Seagull with fish"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "wildebeest crossing the Mara river"
      "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
      "Hippos In their element"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal-Olkhon 1"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Who are you"
      "Rest on the ice"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Baikal Ice On Sunset"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Ballet"
      "Family"
      "Kiss before bedtime"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Cross the river"
      "Eagle"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Guarding her Prey"
      "Jay"
      "Woodpecker Climbing"
  Wolfenden David   "Crested Tit"
      "Snowy Antlers"
      "Short eared Owl Hunting"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Wood 7"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
  Iglic Edo   "Dragonfly 1"
      "Peacock 2"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
      "Lost in Mist"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Mild Light"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Houseleek"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Liew Vincent   "Sunset Red Hopper"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-W100"
      "Love XXL"
      "Up-1000"
      "Swan Art 100"
  Debevec Igor   "Moravia Fields I"
      "Morning in marsh"
      "Seljalandsfoss"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Leopard teeth"
  Venter Francois   "Protected young one"
SOUTH KOREA
  Song Sukyoung   "Gift 2"
      "Reflection"
SPAIN
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "La Rioja"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Urbasa VI"
      "Belagua I"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Screaming Gulls"
      "Wings In Motion"
  Csomortani Istvan   "PasoDoble"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Alpaca1"
      "Steinkauz1"
      "Falke"
  Jenzer Urs   "Schmetterling 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "capture"
      "chameleon"
  Li Chen You   "Hunter 74"
  Yi Hao Chen   "light"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "a secret face of karain cave"
      "karain cave Antalya"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "snow water"
      "toward the sky"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Allouz Ola   "Nahel"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Giraffe Family"
      "Got fish"
      "I got big one"
  Cheuk Shu   "Dedication To Duty"
      "King Vulture"
      "Spoonbill VS Snowy"
  Daley Gregory   "Sadly Pensive"
  Emch Frederick   "Seal Pair"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
      "Sandhill Crane Taking Off"
  Hamm Eugene   "Male Evening Grosbeak 7"
  Jenkins Buck   "Dawn at the Oxbow"
  Lang Thomas   "Welcome Back"
      "Prepare To Flying"
      "Happy Family"
      "Loving Family"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fall Sand"
      "Thin Line"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Shaping"
      "Snail"
  Todd Sharp   "Bryce Evening 10 14 1"
  Tran Tuan   "Blue Heron A021"
      "Bringing Food Home 21"
Please wait...