Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M CIRCUIT 2016
Salon DONJA LASTVA results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Jourdain Roger - France
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tarantini Francesco, Italy   "prudent steps 8"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
UPI Gold medal
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Forms"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Breaking with the past 1"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Journey In The Desert"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "On the Coast"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Light in the forest"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Sails 2"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "Dancing Feet"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Svit 3"
  Li Peng, China   "Street life 10"
PSA Honorable mention
  Li Hong, China   "Yi woman8"
  Meertens Jacqueline, Belgium   "Paysage onduleux"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Autumn behind a window"
  Ozturk Esra, Turkey   "esra55"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance-1"
  Dasgupta Dipankar, India   "Foot Prints"
UPI Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Bicycle"
  Rintala Seppo, Finland   "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Wei Fangru, China   "cast a net"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "The Portuguese Lovers"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Going home"
  Guo Mei, China   "Shadow"
  Huang Yixiao, China   "Pick Tea Leaves"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Battling the wave"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alkilic Cetin, Turkey   "Always female"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz, Saudi Arabia   "Tomatoes carrier"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar, Norway   "Av jord"
  Ileri Tevfik, Cyprus   "FACE TO FACE"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 026"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "the eye sees everything"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes17"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winterochtend"
UPI Gold medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "The Tree of Life"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Purse seine 3"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Colors in the Rain"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar, Turkey   "ritim"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Vorsaison"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Huang Min, China   "Desert camel shadow2"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Speed Rush"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "on the height"
  Ibrahim Adnan, United Arab Emirates   "CONTRAST"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Returning The Village"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Seller II"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Strong Wind in Venice"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
  Durekovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Walkers"
  Giuseppe Bernini, Italy   "Light on the bridge"
UPI Honorable mention
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "Lagoon 2"
  Ponsaerts Eugene, Belgium   "Vietnam Market b"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Inanc Meltem, Turkey   "meltem79"
  Tauber Tom, USA   "Taos Pueblo Church"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Frost"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Dune 45"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Li Peng, China   "Mother and Kid"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "At the airport 2"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Prague 02-2014"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Canary Wharf"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Alcazar"
  Serboli Claudio, Italy   "Sul Ponte"
  Keene Paul, England   "Seven Sisters 5005"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "The Lonely Tree"
PSA Gold medal
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Lines"
UPI Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Up-1000"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Alzadjali Habib, Oman   "Light and Shadow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chen Jinghui, China   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO8"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "Steadfastness tree"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Tree Of Life"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Field in summer"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "Slanting lines"
  Lim Leong Kiat, Singapore   "Snow Mountain with Blue Sky"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kotsonis Romos, Cyprus   "Flamingos and shades"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "last gasp of winter"
  Fardan Hussain, Bahrain   "Stay"
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
  Allouz Ola, United Arab Emirates   "Nahel"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "It is warm to feel"
UPI Honorable mention
  Martinez Aniesa Luis, Spain   "Pilatos I"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Frozen family"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos In Flight"
  Carati Alberto, Italy   "Fight for a female"
  Lin Hsieh Tung, Taiwan   "Vultures 2"
  Al Abdullah Yasser, Oman   "Color of Desert"
  King Francis, Canada   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Patagonia"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Hello crow"
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "Vietnam Land "
  Chen Xiao, China   "Loneliness"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Lost in Mist"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1319 330 49 390 213 46
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Sails 2"
      "Old stone bridge aver 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Sugarloaf colour"
  Raymond Chris   "Clouds over Cane Fields"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear"
      "Dangerous Ride"
  Tsim Wai Man   "Sweeping 2"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Car Park Coffee"
      "Tea For Two"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Dawn"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "Play"
      "Geometrie"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "In Love with my Donkey"
      "little lumberjack"
      "Grandma Nursery"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Direction"
      "Grandson"
      "Sadhu Smile"
  Altaif Hassan   "Sheep"
      "Love died"
      "I will not return my childhood"
      "Masoumeh Khanum"
  Fardan Hussain   "iraqi woman"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "After the parade"
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "CLAIR OBSCURE"
      "Kim"
  Cuppens Jos   "Blauwe sjaal"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "La mosquee inachevee"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Blue girls"
      "Le couvreur"
      "Oculus"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Maison sur la colline"
      "Paysage onduleux"
      "Toscane"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lili at the window"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "LAKE ON FOG"
  Simon Claude   "Catway"
      "Snowy weather"
  Stroobants Katia   "Dancing Feet"
      "Op een bankje"
  Van Wassenhoven Carl   "Ciprese"
BRAZIL
  Salarini Lourdes   "Thinking about life"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Color Of washing"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Battling the wave"
      "Falling headlong"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Oil Cloth Umbrella"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "DUSK"
      "WINTER SCENERY NO6"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Back home3"
      "Grazing home"
      "Greet the dawn"
      "Shoals02"
  Chen Xiao   "Toiling"
  Ding Kaiting   "Houses and Terraces"
  Gu Jing   "Install"
      "Wait for Plane"
  Guo Mei   "Little Monks"
      "Shadow"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel"
      "The net"
  Huang Yixiao   "Pick Tea Leaves"
      "Tea Market"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Huang Zhouxiong   "Field Walk"
  Li Binyuan   "Line"
      "Hungry"
      "Smoke"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Yi woman8"
  Li Jianyue   "Baby"
      "Stare"
  Li Peng   "Highland Life"
      "Street life 10"
  Liu Jianjun   "Girl"
      "Sunset"
  Lv Jianjun   "Reading"
  Ma Enkai   "People in the beach"
      "The sunset fishing grounds"
  Pan Jinbo   "Stand"
  Wan Yi   "Calm"
  Wei Fangru   "cast a net"
      "Morning"
      "The Light"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Homeland"
  Wu Limin   "Outside the Window"
  Xiao Xiao   "Prelude of the Storm"
      "Shadow"
  Xie Ling   "Knit Bamboo Crate"
  Zhang Lin   "Bask Tea"
      "Purse Net"
      "Exam-Oriented Education"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Sharing"
      "Hip-Hop"
  Zhu Hanju   "Temptation of figure"
      "The angels fly"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "QUADRANT"
      "WHITE HARMONY"
      "WORLD NEWS"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "tiredness"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "DETAILS OF WINTER 2"
  Ileri Tevfik   "THE UMBRELLAS"
      "FACE TO FACE"
  Metaxas Nikos   "Aging in Agony"
      "Sensual Cigarette"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Hearts Beating Together"
  Taramides Agis   "Pillars"
  Ulual Tevfik   "LIFE GOES ON 1"
      "STAR GAZER"
      "THE PHOTOGRAPHER"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Helix"
      "Hill"
ENGLAND
  Howes John   "Nomad Girl"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Fredau 2"
  Keene Paul   "Rose"
  Larry John   "Walking in the Light"
  Preece Margret   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
  Whitty Chris   "Time to go home"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "THREE COMING SWANS"
      "THREE TO THE WEST"
      "FIVE SWANS"
      "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "MONIALE"
      "MAMADOU"
  Jourdain Roger   "Drummer Lilou No1"
      "Faty"
      "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
      "Pirate Eyes"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Body Landscapes"
      "Svit 3"
      "Tanja 4"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Old Footbridge"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "last samurai"
      "a noble pallor-1"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Monument Valley 3"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Bass Passion"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Faceless"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Breaking the waves"
      "the eye sees everything"
      "shadows in captivity"
      "liberation"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "Going to Farm"
      "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "OLD MAN 6"
      "VIETNAM LIFE 1"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Iron Man"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Young couple"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Migration"
      "Morning fishing"
  Leung Th David   "BRUNCH ON SUNDAY"
      "DANCING COUPLE"
  Song Yilan   "Weave"
      "Burden"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 026"
      "On the street"
  Woo Eric   "PAIN THINKING"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Walking on sand 001"
      "Countryside"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Streets of blue"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "RETURNING HERD"
      "WINNOWING PAIR"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "JOYS OF MOTHERHOOD"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Good Morning"
      "Foot Prints"
      "Yellow Run"
  Saraswatirao Korlapati   "goldmug and grapes"
      "morning net throwing"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "poulomi1"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BORING LIFE"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "BUSY MARKET"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "habeb allah"
      "memorise"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Autumn behind a window"
      "White cat"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "pienza 27"
  Garabello Marco   "Cars"
      "La Tour"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Four wildebeests"
  Salice Francesca   "BURMESE FISHERMAN"
      "THE PILGRIM"
  Serboli Claudio   "Serenade"
  Tarantini Francesco   "first snow in Cernobbio 2"
      "prudent steps 1"
      "prudent steps 8"
      "waiting for green light"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "girl smiling"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Element"
      "Enigmatic soul"
      "Like a prayer"
  Links Viesturs   "REPROACH"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "AMERICA"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Man At Work 05"
  Tan Min   "HAPPY AND WORRILESS"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Fried Mee"
      "Fun"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Jump Over"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Table"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stranger"
      "Street"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Kango"
NORWAY
  Groenseth June   "Sunscreens"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Av jord"
      "Shopping"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Child from Tribe"
  Al Kharusi Osama   "emergency window"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY ON BAR"
      "ABY TWINS"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Chef-6"
      "Vietnam_Woman-2"
      "Woman_in_the_field-1"
  Almahdi Zahra   "sad girl"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Hidden Smile"
  Alsiyabi Zahir   "green eyes"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Tranquility"
      "Young Man"
POLAND
  Ksieniewicz Adam   "Woman on the street"
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw   "Secret meeting"
      "Early motherhood"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "moment of breath"
      "Alex I"
      "my sweater"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Atnightfall"
      "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading II"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Aya"
      "Village Women1"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Pans Rock"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau By The Window"
      "Fredaus Daydream"
  Murphy Deirdre   "A Trance"
      "The Hat"
      "Helen2"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "Still water"
      "White balance"
  Nagy Lajos   "Hayricks winter"
      "Light in the forest"
      "Winter on the mountain"
  Stan Valentina   "Two Umbrellas"
      "Venice"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Forms"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Reflection"
      "Niagara Falls"
  Pustovoy Yury   "All seeing Eye"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Confetti"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Garmony"
      "democracy"
      "Another Prague"
      "Structure"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "baldness"
      "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Coffee Grinder "
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Rapt"
  Railley Terry   "Lips"
      "Waiting"
  Scott Cameron   "Gull Feeding Frenzy"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Step to the stars"
      "To the dark light"
      "Unknown girl"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Julia"
  Nikolasevic Boris   "Reflection-boris nikolasevic"
      "Skin-boris nikolasevic"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "In the gallery"
      "Shadow"
      "Thorns"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
      "Lina with golden net"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Four Vietnamese Beauties"
      "Shadow of Three Girls"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Abellona in gold "
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700"
      "TS-6010"
      "Swan-O44"
  Debevec Igor   "Modern pyramid"
  Mauko Daniel   "Fall"
      "The tree-signpost"
      "Vineyard lines"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "Forsaken"
      "In the Mist"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "En el museo"
      "Ullibarri"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Follow Me"
      "Pedestrian Crossing"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Alone"
      "Smile"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Frost"
      "I am shadowed"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brave new world1"
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 2"
      "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Life Flows"
      "Dream Dance"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Desert Exploration"
      "Fried Tiger gun"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Snow Village 2"
      "Tea Garden 2"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin34"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Always female"
      "Leather dresser"
      "Ski"
  Alpar Mine   "mine23"
      "mine110"
      "mine81"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim3"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar45"
  Cevik Mehmet   "Molasses production "
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "beet juice boiling"
      "syrup making"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes29"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat05"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail9"
      "ismail31"
  Emre Can   "emre34"
      "emre42"
      "emre50"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan561"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu26"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray1"
      "nuray15"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu21"
      "tulu8"
  Gunes Hakan   "flamingos in the shadows"
  Karaibis Birol   "prayer"
      "fisherman"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "my window"
      "potter"
      "life"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan67"
      "nazan51"
      "nazan69"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem29"
      "ilkem80"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha 83"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra55"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan17"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi01"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi55"
  Tuncer Figen   "figen4"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer30"
      "nilufer1"
      "nilufer28"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli42"
      "asli9"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "Angel in Chefchaoen 2"
      "around the mosque"
  Allouz Ola   "Colorful Chefchaouen"
      "The Groom"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "BABA JE"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Light house and milk way"
  Cowles Larry   "Take 2 Sabrina Fur Fashion"
      "Black Hat and Fur Banke"
  Cowles Susan   "Linda Snuggled In updated"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Crane In The Dawn 1601"
      "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Hamm Eugene   "Foxtail Barley 4"
  Lang Thomas   "Hawaii Surfing 15-02"
      "Journey In The Desert"
      "Herding Light"
  Mao Lingyun   "Farm"
  Mars Larry   "Longshen Terrace"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "New day 2"
      "Pho Cao Village"
      "Returning home"
  Sniffin Dan   "Jewel on Iceland Beach 1455 bw"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels 13"
      "Faces 2"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1130 283 47 350 192 45
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Machapuchare Clouds"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race 2"
      "Purse seine 3"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere valley"
      "Going down"
  Wilson Violet   "Wreck of Governoren"
      "A Place in the Sun"
  Wormald Kim   "Sunrise warms the Valley"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Ceremony"
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
      "Vulcan"
      "Douro River"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "Grooming"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Highland"
      "Suri"
  Altaif Hassan   "Departed"
  Fardan Hussain   "Pilgrims"
      "Smiling"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Dao-women"
      "Near the street"
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "COLORADO"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Clint be"
      "Les chevres de Roquemartine"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "Vietnam Market b"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Express train"
  Verelst Greta   "Scottish Beach"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Nian Jiang Simple Daily Living_"
  Kwan Phillip   "Sand Dune at Sunrise"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Fishing"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO9"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Sheet music5"
      "Way home2"
  Chen Xiao   "Return"
  Chi Cong   "Keekwilee-Houses"
      "Sailing"
  Gu Jing   "Veins of the Earth"
      "Ceremony"
      "Purse Net"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Huang Guixiang   "Bow"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "spiral stairs"
  Li Binyuan   "Dharma Assembly"
      "Fly"
      "African Quinceanera"
  Li Hong   "Grandpas love7"
      "Old street 19"
      "Village barbershop"
      "Village Class"
  Li Peng   "Holy Worship 7"
      "Mother and Kid"
  Liu Beimeng   "Fishing"
      "Sharing"
  Liu Jianjun   "Alone"
      "Fishmen"
  Lv Jianjun   "Passersby"
  Shi Cheng   "Windows of Potala Palace"
      "Living on the Sea"
  Wan Yi   "Sacrifice Series 81"
      "Terraced field 11"
  Wei Fangru   "Fog pan fishing boat"
      "Way back"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pleasant Journey"
  Wu Jianxun   "Purse Net"
  Xiao Xiao   "Ancient Town"
      "Fairyland"
      "Night Falling"
  Xu Desheng   "Market on the River"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
      "Drawing"
  Ye Chunxin   "Travel in the Rape Flower Field"
  Ye Jun   "Tradition"
      "Brother"
      "Buddhist Doors"
  Ye Rongguang   "Performance"
  Zhang Lin   "Fishery"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Mursi Tribe"
      "Body Art"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "line of sight"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "HAMNOY"
  Kotsonis Romos   "In line"
      "Yachts and Boats"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Ayintap"
      "Everywhere"
      "Indian"
  Taramides Agis   "Vatican museum"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BARE FOOTED PASSENGERS"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "A hope in a desert"
ENGLAND
  Cook Judith   "Going Up"
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Keene Paul   "Seven Sisters 5005"
  Larry John   "Fumerole Crater"
  Preece Margret   "Cattle Wagon"
      "Keflavik Powerstation"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Ski a Vallandry"
  Jourdain Roger   "Dune 45"
      "Inspection in Masai School "
      "Sowing In India"
      "Suku Bajo Benteg Children"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Xiapu 1"
      "mystical terraces sw"
      "patterns of Fujian 2"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "meditative-1"
      "varanasi morning-2"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Sidelight"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Granville 4"
      "Vorsaison"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Autumn Triad"
      "Chiemsee Evening 1"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Little girl Nr3"
      "Sunrise in desert"
  Koutsakis Manolis   "MOROCCO 1"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Messolonghi lagoon"
      "classic image of the Aegean Sea"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "DRAGON BOAT 1"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Freezed up"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Celebration"
      "Nature life"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Sale"
      "Speed Rush"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Lin Wolfgang   "The Netwrok Bridge"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning throwing 003"
      "Morning fog 001"
      "Fog morning 024"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Its a height record"
      "Desert Horizons"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "The Train"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "PROJECT DANTAK HIGHEST POINT OF BHUTAN"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "STORM IS COMING"
      "TSEMAI ONE STYLE"
      "SKY SHOWER"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "noor"
      "ali draj"
      "look child"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
      "Morning Mail 2"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "winter 1"
      "winter 7"
  Garabello Marco   "Tea Party"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "On the pier"
      "Light on the bridge"
      "Toscana attimi di luce 01"
      "Al pascolo"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Karo tribe"
  Salice Francesca   "CAPPADOCIA HOT AIR BALLOON"
      "HABANA MELODIES"
      "MOROCCAN TANNERIES"
  Serboli Claudio   "Reichstag"
      "Sul Ponte"
      "T A V"
      "Treno a Vapore"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "yellow"
      "a woman in the temple"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "GUILIN LIFESTYLE"
      "TRADITIONAL COOKING"
      "MONKS OF WHITE STUPA"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Jump"
      "Jump To Sea"
      "Tug Of War"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Six Kids"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Winterochtend"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NEW ZEALAND
  Walter Brett   "Ha Long Bay Trader"
      "Milford Track New Zealand"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Most"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Prague 02-2014"
      "Prague 05-2014"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Morning in Dubai"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Paprikar"
      "Red homeless"
      "Pravoslavlje"
      "22537-NM"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Munk boy in window"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Gellert"
  Sveen Atle   "Blue hour sunset"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "At the harbour"
      "Haglebu"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Three Sisters"
      "Child from Africa "
  Alazry Bashair   "Bamboo Stalk"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY GENERATIONS"
      "ABY MOTAGHAWILLAH"
      "ABY TANQEET"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Rainy day"
  Alzadjali Habib   "The Bedouin Boy"
      "Three Windows"
      "Woman Cooking"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "bon appetit"
      "fatigue"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "French Quarter"
      "I m Here"
      "Strong Wind in Venice"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Sierra Wall"
  Kotb Ashraf   "I am Leaving"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Canary Wharf"
      "La Defense"
  Maher Paul   "Windy Day"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Square"
      "The Tree of Life"
      "Winter stillness"
  Nagy Lajos   "Alpen lines"
      "Empire of the snow"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
      "Colors in the Rain"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Survival"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Reindeer breeder1"
      "Reindeer breeder4"
      "Arctic landscape"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
      "Valediction"
      "Waiting 2"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Inhabitants of the blue city"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 3"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 5"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Kasmir India"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "From the church"
      "Road without end"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Skirt Dance"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Read the supplication"
      "Tribal dance"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Face from Veitnam"
  Muany Duaa   "chili womens"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Opera House and Moon"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Open Mouth"
      "Tree Aeroplane"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Walkers"
      "Hold The Line"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Frost"
      "Nothing between us"
      "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Jeeps racing"
  Liew Vincent   "Devotion"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Beach Cleaner Two"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kumar N Balu"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-E44"
      "Lady-BW33"
      "Wood-G900"
  Debevec Igor   "Lavender fields IV"
      "Seller II"
  Mauko Daniel   "Holocaust Memorial"
      "Red balloon"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "African bush waking up"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Alhambra"
      "Molinos manchegos"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Sunrise in Carrasqueira"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Man In A Window"
      "Sitting In Window"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Jade Dragon"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg"
      "TCH"
TAIWAN
  Li Chen You   "Lagoon 2"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Lama Life"
      "Tibetan Life"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin45"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Camel the caravan"
      "Iranian streets"
      "Street and child"
  Alpar Mine   "mine08"
      "mine05"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim12"
      "aysim19"
      "aysim27"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar09"
  Cevik Mehmet   "Kusadasi"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "cant take any more"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes17"
      "gunes2"
      "gunes24"
  Diricanli Halenur   "hale21"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat37sb"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail15"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu3"
      "zbanu17"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray16"
      "nuray9"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu32"
  Gunes Hakan   "Ishak Pasha Palace"
      "old and proud queen"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem35"
      "meltem79"
      "meltem18"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "ritim"
      "kamondo"
      "street market"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan35"
      "nazan17"
      "nazan26"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem82"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha05"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra01"
      "esra330"
      "esra81"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi03"
      "ezgi11"
      "ezgi26"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi27"
  Tuncer Figen   "figen12"
      "figen16"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer88"
      "nilufer76"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli59"
      "asli48"
      "asli52"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "entering"
      "life in blue"
  Allouz Ola   "in their eyes"
      "Pantry Car"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "fisher men"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "BANANA SELLER "
      "THE GUARD "
      "CONTRAST"
      "WELCOME"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Surfing 13"
      "Where is ET"
  Cheuk Shu   "Semporna Boat Home"
  Emch Frederick   "Vegas Bellagio Fountain Show"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Sea Gypsie Kids on The Vessels"
      "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
  Lang Thomas   "Catch Of Morning Light"
      "Fire Dragon Festival 09-01"
      "Sharing With Hot Spring"
      "Returning The Village"
  Mars Larry   "Netting Fish"
      "Aztec Ruins Doorways"
  Mazansky Cyril   "Varanasi Holy Man 1"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Golden ricefields 10"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
  Tauber Tom   "Taos Pueblo Church"
  Todd Sharp   "Norris Geyser Basin 2"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "The Force of Nature"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1004 253 48 294 168 44
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Jejekangphu Sunset"
      "Kephu Valley"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Two little kingfisers"
      "Little kingfishers"
      "Forest bw"
  Miller Ron   "Water runners"
  Rowlands David   "Got It 2"
      "Bald Eagle with Fish 3"
      "Blue Banded Bee 2"
  Tam Joseph   "Family Reunion Mono"
  Watson Graeme   "Reflected Tern"
  Wilson Violet   "Pelicans and Spoonbill"
      "Two Chinstraps"
      "My Beach"
  Wormald Kim   "Young Male Fairy-wren"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Eisgipfel"
  Nagy Stefan   "Reiher "
BAHRAIN
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Catch me"
      "Mara Queen"
  Altaif Hassan   "yak"
      "Balbol"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Morning Fog "
      "Together"
      "Vietnam Land "
  Fardan Hussain   "Stay"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Close-up kraanvogel"
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "HIVERS"
  Deglin Robert   "duovlucht meeuwen"
      "wilde eend vliegt voorbij"
      "vechtende arenden"
  Stroobants Katia   "The Lonely Tree"
      "Zand"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Papilio corydon mating"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Een vliegje"
      "Grijze Wouw"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Anhinga"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos In Flight"
      "Grizzly Feeding On Salmon"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Snowy Owl Landing"
  King Francis   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO8"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Fight"
      "Rushed to the attack"
      "Thousand years not fall"
  Chen Xiao   "Loneliness"
  Chen Xinxin   "Fighting 3"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "Egret"
  Huang Zhouxiong   "Snow Mountain clouds2"
  Jian Xu   "return home"
  Li Binyuan   "Zebras"
  Li Hong   "Swan Lake 1"
  Li Peng   "Meili Snow Mountain corner5"
      "Myterious Mountain"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Kunlun Mountains in light and shadow3"
  Wei Fangru   "Egret Reflection"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Take Off"
  Wu Jianxun   "Mother Embrace"
      "Guard"
  Xie Ling   "Embrace"
  Ye Jun   "Foraging"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Take off"
      "Rest"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
      "LIMNIDI 1"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Taramides Agis   "Nature curtains"
  Ulual Tevfik   "ELEMENTS"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "osprey with fish"
  Keene Paul   "Black-winged Stilts and Terrapin"
      "Hawfinches fighting 8677"
  Larry John   "Pen and Cygnet"
  Munsey Tim   "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Preece Margret   "Svartifoss"
  Stead Will   "Puffin with nesting material"
  Whitty Chris   "Stag"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "SWAN 1382"
      "SWANS 1000"
      "SWANS 4530"
  Salonen Kalle   "Proposal"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Jabirus nest"
  Dumangin Jacky   "JONC 1"
      "PISSENLIT"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Mating Pink Flamingos 2015"
      "Tree Lions Serengeti"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Hold me 1"
      "Eagle 2"
      "Mothers Love"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Sand Linien"
      "Sonnenanbeter"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Four zebras in a row"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Schopfkarakaras"
      "Kahler-Baum"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Monument Valley 2"
      "Mono Lake"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Belling Stag"
      "Three Tails"
  Quandt Helgard   "Futterneid"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle 11"
      "colony life 19"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Threesome 1 C"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Winter im Hohen Venn"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Floral Ringing 2"
      "Gentiana verna 1"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Reflection Nr5"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Play gesture"
      "It is warm to feel"
      "Hope that god blesses"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
      "Monkey Mother and Cub"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Babies coming soon"
      "Hurry up"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Close together"
      "Follow me"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Circle Love"
      "Soulmate"
  Leung Th David   "I DONT AGREE"
  Woo Eric   "MONKEY OSEN"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "The Art of Pelicans"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "FIGHTING"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "morning scream"
      "standing tall"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "RED MUNIA COUPLE"
      "MALBAR GREY HORNBIL"
      "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
      "BEAR FAMILY"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "LAYERS OF NATURE"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "MISTY RAY PENGALENGAN"
      "TWO FACTORS"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "razaza"
      "notore"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Water is Mirror"
      "A Natural sculpture"
      "This is love"
      "Acrobat"
  Kaneh Arik   "0679 Somthing for my Dearest"
      "A0274 Little OWL Flight"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Fight for a female"
      "I got it"
      "The beakful"
  Garabello Marco   "White Sands 1"
      "Hunter Hunted"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Antelope 4"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Nice capture"
      "Lioness hunt"
KUWAIT
  Bouresli Dr Hamad   "On Water Fight"
      "Diamond Kiss"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Crossing chaos"
      "Frog toss"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Push And Pull"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Great Migration Of Wildebeest"
      "The Great Migration"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Wat kom je doen"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Crow king"
      "Hello crow"
      "Lone crow"
      "Night crows"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Breze12"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Refletion"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Mountin Birch no7 in snow"
      "Muskox from low M"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Dendrography"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear with an itch"
      "Egret in rain"
      "Little owls"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "Moelen"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Color of Desert"
  Al Badi Said   "Butterflies"
  Alfarei Ismail   "strong tree"
      "toward the sunset"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Lines"
      "Ras_Ruwais-2"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Mountain 1 "
  Alzadjali Habib   "Dunes EQ2"
      "Golden Dunes"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "last gasp of winter"
      "meeting seniors"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Family"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Smell the Nature"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Rocky Bay"
  Murphy Deirdre   "squirrel1"
  Murray Tony   "Fiery Sky over the fairy tree"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
      "It s mine"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron at night"
      "Seagull with fish"
  Stan Valentina   "Flying"
      "Winter"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "wildebeest crossing the Mara river"
      "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal-Olkhon 1"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Rest on the ice"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Night Baikal"
      "Kilimanjaro 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Patagonia"
      "Shapes of Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Family"
      "Kiss before bedtime"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Cross the river"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "A good catch"
  Railley Terry   "Nibbling"
      "Woodpecker Climbing"
  Wolfenden David   "Crested Tit"
      "Snowy Antlers"
      "Short eared Owl Hunting"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Freedom Cloud"
      "Pester 4"
      "Wood 7"
      "Wood 11"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
      "Lost in Mist"
      "Winter landscape 03 mono"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Light"
  Nikolasevic Boris   "Alone-boris nikolasevic"
      "Atos-boris nikolasevic"
      "House-boris nikolasevic"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Habitat"
      "Rocks"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Liew Vincent   "Sunset Red Hopper"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Snow Mountain in Yading"
      "Snow Mountain with Blue Sky"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Waterfall no 5"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-W100"
      "Up-1000"
      "Swan Art 100"
  Debevec Igor   "Field in summer"
      "Moravia Fields I"
      "Morning in marsh"
  Mauko Daniel   "Lines and curves"
      "Look from above"
      "Slanting lines"
SOUTH KOREA
  Song Sukyoung   "Gift 1"
      "Gift 2"
      "Loving Babies"
      "Reflection"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "El viejo pino"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Pilatos I"
      "Urbasa VI"
      "Belagua I"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Capture"
      "PasoDoble"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Alpaca1"
      "Steinkauz1"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
      "Mating Kingfishers"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "capture"
      "chameleon"
  Li Chen You   "Hunter 74"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Fishing Master"
      "Vultures 2"
TURKEY
  Alkilic Cetin   "Flowers and butterflies"
      "Mountain view 2"
      "Mountain view 4"
  Cevik Mehmet   "turtles"
  Karaibis Birol   "rock bound"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "toward the sky"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "plant in the desert"
  Allouz Ola   "Lonleness"
      "Nahel"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "DUNES"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "I got big one"
  Daley Gregory   "Sadly Pensive"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Baby Monkey Sucking Breast Milk "
      "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
      "Golden Monkey 1601"
  Jenkins Buck   "Prismatic Pastels"
  Lang Thomas   "Prepare To Flying"
      "Loving Family"
  Mao Lingyun   "Only Me Flying"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Snail"
  Smith James D   "Leap of Faith 9744"
  Todd Sharp   "Bryce Morning 10 14 3"
Please wait...