Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M CIRCUIT 2016
Salon OHRID results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Jourdain Roger - France
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lights"
PSA Gold medal
  Ileri Tevfik, Cyprus   "FACE TO FACE"
FSM Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Apsenieks Andris, Latvia   "Element"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "In the Fishing Pond"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Albagshi Abdulaziz, Saudi Arabia   "Racing camels"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Jigsaw"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Tarantini Francesco, Italy   "prudent steps 1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "La Bambola"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar, Spain   "En el museo"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
PSA Honorable mention
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "WORLD NEWS"
  King Francis, Canada   "A Tug Of War"
  Zhu Hanju, China   "The angels fly"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
  Li Hong, China   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
FSM Honorable mention
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Journey In The Desert"
  Kraljevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Face Off"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Svit 3"
  Larry John, England   "Walking in the Light"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Julia"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
  Angelovski Dejan , North Macedonia   "Hm"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Forms"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Zernig Eva Maria, Germany   "Faceless"
  Al Zaabi Muna, United Arab Emirates   "around the mosque"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "In the gallery"
  Fong Hoi Yan, Hong Kong   "Young couple"
  Salice Francesca, Italy   "INDIAN GIRL"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Giuseppe Bernini, Italy   "Light on the bridge"
PSA Gold medal
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Empire of the snow"
FSM Gold medal
  Li Hong, China   "Village Class"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Liu Beimeng, China   "Sharing"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Teoh Kheng Yong, Malaysia   "Six Kids"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Li Peng, China   "Mother and Kid"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zernig Eva Maria, Germany   "Autumn Triad"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Milutinovic Zoran, Serbia   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Alshafoori Sumaiya , United Arab Emirates   "fisher men"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Alkilic Cetin, Turkey   "Iranian streets"
  Van Gestel Davy, Belgium   "Express train"
PSA Honorable mention
  Todd Sharp, USA   "Norris Geyser Basin 2"
  Alzadjali Habib, Oman   "Woman Cooking"
  Lv Jianjun, China   "Little Monk"
  Wan Yi, China   "Diaoyang race"
  Wei Fangru, China   "Way back"
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "A festive night"
FSM Honorable mention
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "On the stage"
  Altaif Hassan , Bahrain   "dream"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Okay Nazan, Turkey   "nazan17"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Winter stillness"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio, Spain   "Sunrise in Carrasqueira"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Little girl Nr3"
  Alpar Mine, Turkey   "mine05"
  Maksimovski Gligor, North Macedonia   "Red homeless"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Jian Xu, China   "Looking back"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Lady-BW33"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "on the height"
  Shiropaeva Olga, Russian Federation   "From the church"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
  Salice Francesca, Italy   "PARKOUR"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
PSA Gold medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Mother love"
FSM Gold medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Soulmate"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "BUKET"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wilson Violet, Australia   "My Beach"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Liu Beimeng, China   "African Elephants"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "A picnic 12"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Schopfkarakaras"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
FIAP Honorable mention
  King Francis, Canada   "Watchful Eye"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wolfenden David, Scotland   "Short eared Owl Hunting"
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Prepare To Flying"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Singing in Harmony 02"
  Devine Bob, England   "osprey with fish"
  Song Sukyoung, South Korea   "Loving Babies"
FSM Honorable mention
  Li Jianyue, China   "Migration"
  Al Kharusi Osama, Oman   "star rain"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "jumping contest"
  Vandebroeck Jhony, Belgium   "Gieren als duo"
  Zheng Pinguan, China   "Foraging"
  Allouz Ola, United Arab Emirates   "Desert Plant"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Lioness hunt"
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "Looking back"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Murray Tony, Republic of Ireland   "The Kiss"
  Al Zaabi Muna, United Arab Emirates   "plant in the desert"
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Lines"
  Stead Will, England   "Puffin interaction"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Hope that god blesses"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Who are you"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1319 330 49 387 207 47
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Rodeo open 3"
      "Sails 2"
      "Old stone bridge aver 2"
      "Surfing open "
  Miller Ron   "Baby bubbles"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear"
      "Rambo"
      "Dangerous Ride"
  Tsim Wai Man   "Girl And Sheep"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Car Park Coffee"
      "Tea For Two"
  Wilson Violet   "Rural Rhythm05"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Hold On"
      "Dawn"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "Geometrie"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "little lumberjack"
      "little lumberjack"
      "Grandma Nursery"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Direction"
      "Grandson"
      "Tom Sawyer"
  Altaif Hassan   "Sheep"
      "Masoumeh Khanum"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "my grand mother day "
      "My Dream "
  Fardan Hussain   "iraqi woman"
      "Waves of love"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "In the Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Duo franco andalou 06"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Oculus"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Maison sur la colline"
      "Paysage onduleux"
      "Petite pause"
      "Toscane"
  Nicoll Francis   "Passion"
      "Sophia in move 2"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "Fog in Ha Long bay"
  Simon Claude   "Catway"
      "Snowy weather"
  Stroobants Katia   "Op een bankje"
  Van Wassenhoven Carl   "Ciprese"
BRAZIL
  Salarini Lourdes   "Thinking about life"
      "The girl"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Rodeo 103"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Color Of washing"
      "Number-1"
  King Francis   "A Tug Of War"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Battling the wave"
      "Falling headlong"
      "The native drummers"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Green World"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "DUSK"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Back home3"
      "Grazing home"
      "Shoals02"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Wailing Wall 1"
  Gu Jing   "Wait for Plane"
  Guo Mei   "Shadow"
  Huang Guixiang   "Shadow"
      "Painter"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel"
      "Look back"
      "The net"
  Huang Yixiao   "Fisherwoman"
  Jian Xu   "red figure in palace"
  Li Binyuan   "Line"
      "Hungry"
      "Smoke"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Mother and son"
      "Yi woman8"
  Li Jianyue   "Walking in the Valley"
      "Baby"
      "Stare"
  Li Peng   "Highland Life"
      "Highland Life2"
      "Street life 10"
  Liu Beimeng   "Romance"
      "Love"
  Lv Jianjun   "Running Boys"
      "Reading"
  Wan Yi   "Calm"
  Wei Fangru   "cast a net"
      "Morning"
      "The Light"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Eye"
      "Farewell"
  Xiao Xiao   "Shadow"
  Xie Ling   "Historic Building"
  Ye Jun   "Tree Climbing"
  Zhang Lin   "Purse Net"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Sharing"
      "Hip-Hop"
  Zhu Hanju   "Missing network"
      "Temptation of figure"
      "The angels fly"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "QUADRANT"
      "WORLD NEWS"
  Epiphaniou Nicholas   "Githio Wreck"
      "London Steps"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "aged"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "LOOKS"
  Ileri Tevfik   "THE UMBRELLAS"
      "FACE TO FACE"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Life Goes On 3"
  Taramides Agis   "Dimitrios"
      "Euro III"
      "Pillars"
  Ulual Tevfik   "COLOURFUL"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Helix"
ENGLAND
  Howes John   "Nomad Girl"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Fredau 2"
  Keene Paul   "Rose"
  Larry John   "Giraffe at Sunset"
      "Storm at St Aldhelms Chapel"
      "Walking in the Light"
  Munsey Tim   "Lucifer"
  Preece Margret   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
  Whitty Chris   "Blizzard Stoke Park"
FINLAND
  Lahteenmaki Tiina   "Girls"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Drummer Lilou No1"
      "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
      "Pirate Eyes"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "sugar cane 2 sw"
      "chinese handicraft 2"
  Detzner Thomas   "Body Landscapes"
      "Svit 3"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
      "Lights"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "last samurai"
      "a noble pallor-1"
      "a natural beauty-2"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Birches and Barn"
  Riehle Gunther   "three plus seven 7"
      "midnight antarctic sun 4"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Arrival of the Birds"
      "Faceless"
GREECE
  Koutsakis Manolis   "CARAVAN 1"
      "MATALA"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Breaking the waves"
      "the eye sees everything"
      "shadows in captivity"
      "liberation"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Fight 05"
      "We are in Love"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Showing off"
      "Young couple"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Light falling"
      "Morning fishing"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Raining Honey Buzzard"
  Leung Th David   "DANCING COUPLE"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 026"
  Woo Eric   "SMOKY DREAM"
      "PAIN THINKING"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Walking on sand 001"
      "Man in house "
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Streets of blue"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "RETURNING HERD"
      "WINNOWING PAIR"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "CYCLE OF LIFE"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Good Morning"
      "Foot Prints"
      "Yellow Run"
  Nongrum Henry   "Jump"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BUSY DO NOT DISTURB"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "CLOSE KARA"
      "BUSY MARKET"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "memorise"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Autumn behind a window"
      "White cat"
  Kaneh Arik   "New Era in Human History"
ITALY
  Almando Reggio   "Ball 7"
      "Hoop 6"
      "Ribbon 6"
  Garabello Marco   "Cars"
      "La Bambola"
      "La Tour"
      "Le Parapluie Numero Deux"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Nove"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Blue eyes"
  Salice Francesca   "CAMBODIAN MONKS"
      "INDIAN GIRL"
  Tarantini Francesco   "first snow in Cernobbio 2"
      "prudent steps 1"
      "prudent steps 8"
      "waiting for green light"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "girl smiling"
      "brother"
      "poor"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Element"
      "Enigmatic soul"
      "Like a prayer"
  Links Viesturs   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "REPROACH"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "POTATO"
      "AMERICA"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "HAPPY AND WORRILESS"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Jump"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Tibetan Boy"
      "Blessing"
      "Jump Over"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Here I Come"
      "Table"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Sad Mira"
      "Preparing for the last drive"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
      "Stranger"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Lady with Stroller in Snow"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Av jord"
      "Plane Spotting for Dummies"
      "Shopping"
  Sveen Atle   "Holly III"
      "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Child from Tribe"
  Al Kharusi Osama   "emergency window"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY ON BAR"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Chef-6"
      "Turtuk_Girl-1"
      "Vietnam_Woman-2"
      "Woman_in_the_field-1"
  Almahdi Zahra   "sad girl"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "The desert boy1"
  Alsiyabi Zahir   "bus window"
      "green eyes"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Hands N Faces"
      "Village Girl 2"
      "Young Man"
POLAND
  Ksieniewicz Adam   "lion"
      "Woman on the street"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "moment of breath"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Atnightfall"
      "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading II"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Dark Hedges"
      "Pans Rock"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau By The Window"
      "Fredaus Daydream"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Shawl"
      "The Hat"
  Murray Tony   "Fredau - that look"
      "Red Riding Hood Fantasy"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "White balance"
  Nagy Lajos   "Hayricks winter"
      "Light in the forest"
      "Winter on the mountain"
  Stan Valentina   "Air Show"
      "Two Umbrellas"
      "Venice"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Anisimov Sergey   "Catch reindeer 7"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Forms"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Niagara Falls"
  Pustovoy Yury   "All seeing Eye"
      "Sunset in Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Musician"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "baldness"
      "children cry"
      "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Alone Girl "
      "Coffee Grinder "
      "Hello"
SCOTLAND
  Gray Gaille   "Black Cuillin View"
      "Elgol Sunset"
  Johnston Eion   "Rapt"
  Scott Cameron   "Gull Feeding Frenzy"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Eyes"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Iglic Edo   "Enjoyment 6"
      "Dajana"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Behind"
      "Julia"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "In the gallery"
      "Thorns"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
      "Lina with golden net"
  Liew Vincent   "Girl in Dark Forest"
      "In deep thoughts"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Shadow of Three Girls"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Two Camille Wonge Teo Su Su "
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700"
      "Fantasy-M77"
      "TS-6010"
      "Swan-O44"
  Debevec Igor   "Leaf"
      "Modern pyramid"
  Mauko Daniel   "Fall"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "Ill stay till its time for me to go"
      "In the Mist"
      "Sometimes Im sure I know no one"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "En el museo"
      "Ullibarri"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Rain of colors"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Surfer Color"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Follow Me"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Smile"
      "Winter Work"
  Zebuhr Goran   "I am shadowed"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Life Flows"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin32"
      "isin44"
      "isin34"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Always female"
      "Mursi tribe girl"
      "Ski"
  Alpar Mine   "mine23"
      "mine81"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim3"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar45"
      "nigar01"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes7"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat05"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail22"
  Emre Can   "emre34"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan64"
      "canan63"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu26"
      "zbanu32"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray15"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu31"
      "tulu21"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin81"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem45"
  Karaibis Birol   "prayer"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "my window"
      "potter"
      "life"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan67"
      "nazan69"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem27"
      "ilkem29"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha 82"
      "zeliha31"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra55"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan20"
      "ercan4"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi01"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi8"
      "semsi55"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer30"
      "nilufer1"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli11"
      "asli42"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "Angel in Chefchaoen 2"
      "around the mosque"
  Allouz Ola   "Colorful Chefchaouen"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "HAPPY"
      "BABA JE"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Take 2 Sabrina Fur Fashion"
      "Black Hat and Fur Banke"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Lang Thomas   "Look At Me"
      "Hawaii Surfing 15-02"
      "Journey In The Desert"
      "Herding Light"
  Mao Lingyun   "Suicide Horse"
      "Farm"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "New day 2"
  Potts Gary   "Waterfall Mystery 2"
  Todd Sharp   "Enjoying The Sunset"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels 13"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Communication"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1130 283 47 339 191 44
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race 2"
      "Purse seine 3"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  North John   "QUEEN VICTORIA BRIDGE"
  Tam Joseph   "Super Power"
  Wilson Violet   "A Place in the Sun"
  Wormald Kim   "Sunrise warms the Valley"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Carpetdealer"
      "Ceremony"
      "Indian village-school"
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
      "Vulcan"
      "Douro River"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "Grooming"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Feeding time"
      "Hena"
      "Highland"
  Altaif Hassan   "dream"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Sado Place "
  Fardan Hussain   "Solace"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Boal Jumbing"
      "Chico"
      "Red Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "Brume en montagne"
      "Vietnam Market b"
  Simon Claude   "Himba Motherhood"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Express train"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Bull Riding"
      "Wake Up The Dragon"
  King Francis   "Antarctica Landscapes 3 BW"
      "You Will Hear Much Better"
  Kwan Phillip   "Sand Dune at Sunrise"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Loading"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO9"
      "ISLAND MIST NO1"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Dragon 1"
      "Gannan Buddha sai"
  Chen Xinxin   "Girl in red mud"
  Ding Kaiting   "Sheepherder"
  Huang Guixiang   "Love"
      "Fishing"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Huang Yixiao   "On the Way to Pilgrimage"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "spiral stairs"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Li Hong   "Village barbershop"
      "Village Class"
  Li Jianyue   "Swimming"
      "Happy Childhood"
  Li Peng   "A Pious Kid"
      "Holy Worship 7"
      "Mother and Kid"
  Liu Beimeng   "Fishing"
      "Sharing"
  Lv Jianjun   "Little Monk"
      "Passersby"
  Pan Jinbo   "Fishing"
  Shi Cheng   "Windows of Potala Palace"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
      "Sacrifice Series 81"
      "Terraced field 11"
  Wei Fangru   "Fog pan fishing boat"
      "Way back"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pleasant Journey"
      "Crowded Train"
  Wu Limin   "Farm Life"
  Xu Desheng   "Red Houses"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
  Ye Chunxin   "Travel in the Rape Flower Field"
  Ye Jun   "Tradition"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Body Art"
CYPRUS
  Epiphaniou Nicholas   "St Paul Cathedral"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "potato harvest"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "HAMNOY"
      "DRACULA"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Yachts and Boats"
  Taramides Agis   "Vatican museum"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BASKET MAKER"
      "FORA"
      "VILLAGER"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Shadows of Happiness"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Keene Paul   "Seven Sisters 5005"
      "The Pinnacles Mackerel Sky"
  Larry John   "Fumerole Crater"
      "Samburu Goat Herders"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Dune 45"
      "Inspection in Masai School "
      "Sowing In India"
      "Suku Bajo Benteg Children"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Xiapu 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "After prayer"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "meditative-1"
  Meinberg Volker   "Gentoo Penguins 01"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Dubai evening"
      "Water Bus"
  Riehle Gunther   "visitor near camp"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Der Weg 1 BW"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Vorsaison"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Autumn Triad"
      "Chiemsee Evening 1"
      "The Yellow Buoy"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Horse rider Nr2"
      "Little girl Nr3"
      "Sunrise in desert"
  Koutsakis Manolis   "MOROCCO 1"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Messolonghi lagoon"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
      "Running of the Bulls 9"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Masai Style Jumping"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Freezed up"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "A festive night"
      "Celebration"
      "Nature life"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Speed Rush"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Leung Th David   "COUPLE AND COW"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning fog 001"
      "Flower show 012"
      "Fog morning 024"
  Woo Eric   "INDIA GIRLS AT HOME"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Desert Horizons"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "NO PLASTICS PLEASE"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "The Train"
  Nongrum Henry   "Behdeinkhlam-Jaintia Hills"
  Saraswatirao Korlapati   "mahashiva prabha"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "SHOVEL TRASH"
      "SKY SHOWER"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "noor"
      "ali draj"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
      "Dream of Man"
      "Greek orthodoxes"
      "Morning Mail 2"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "winter 1"
      "winter 7"
  Garabello Marco   "Brooklyn Bridge"
      "El Carnicero"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "On the pier"
      "Light on the bridge"
      "Toscana attimi di luce 01"
      "Al pascolo"
  Salice Francesca   "PARKOUR"
  Serboli Claudio   "Sul Ponte"
  Tarantini Francesco   "EXPO Milan people 1"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "yellow"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "GUILIN LIFESTYLE"
      "TRADITIONAL COOKING"
      "MONKS OF WHITE STUPA"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Jump To Sea"
      "Swing In The Sea"
      "Tug Of War"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Six Kids"
      "Two Boys Climbing Trees"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Duoyishu"
      "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
      "Red Cubes"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Winterochtend"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Most"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Run kids"
      "Prague 02-2014"
      "Prague 05-2014"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Paprikar"
      "Red homeless"
NORWAY
  Groenseth June   "Blue snow"
      "Delp in snow"
      "Divine light"
      "Roundabout is green"
  Sveen Atle   "Blue hour sunset"
  Tveito Kari Gunn Mathisen   "The street below me"
OMAN
  Alazry Bashair   "girl volcano2"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Istanbul-2"
      "Train-4"
      "Vietnam-9"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Rainy day"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "children in train1"
      "children in train2"
      "Mother and son"
      "The two daughter"
  Alzadjali Habib   "The Bedouin Boy"
      "Three Windows"
      "Woman Cooking"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "bon appetit"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
      "fatigue"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "French Quarter"
      "I m Here"
      "Strong Wind in Venice"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Sierra Wall"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Duden Waterfall"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Canary Wharf"
  Maher Paul   "Windy Day"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Square"
      "The Tree of Life"
      "Winter stillness"
  Nagy Lajos   "Empire of the snow"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
      "Colors in the Rain"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Man from Karo tribe"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Reindeer herders - Yamal 2"
      "Single player"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Reindeer breeder4"
      "Arctic landscape"
      "Cold night"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Crested Pool"
      "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
      "Valediction"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Inhabitants of the blue city"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 3"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha II"
      "Kasmir India"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Amen"
      "From the church"
      "Road without end"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "spirituality"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Collection dates"
      "funny"
      "Read the supplication"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Hmong Man"
  Muany Duaa   "Her home"
      "chili womens"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Italian courtyard"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Open Mouth"
      "The boy from Ivanovo"
      "Tree Aeroplane"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Walkers"
  Iglic Edo   "This way"
      "Leisure 2"
      "Age difference"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Nothing between us"
      "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Jeeps racing"
  Liew Vincent   "Devotion"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Girl Repairing Fishing Net"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kumar N Balu"
      "Pull The Car"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-E44"
      "Lady-BW33"
      "Wood-G900"
  Debevec Igor   "Lavender fields IV"
      "Seller II"
  Mauko Daniel   "Red balloon"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "African bush waking up"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Molinos manchegos"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Bridge in colors"
      "Eifels Tower"
      "Sunrise in Carrasqueira"
      "The cabins and the moon"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Golden Temple"
      "Grandmothers Color"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Sitting In Window"
      "The Fjord"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Confused"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Hail of Fire"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Desert boating"
  Li Chen You   "Sunset 4"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Tibetan Life"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin05"
      "isin45"
      "isin46"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Camel the caravan"
      "Fishing under the ice"
      "Iranian streets"
      "Street and child"
  Alpar Mine   "mine05"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim27"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar25"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes17"
      "gunes2"
  Diricanli Halenur   "hale21"
      "hale17"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat41"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail51"
      "ismail34"
  Emre Can   "emre24"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu3"
      "zbanu10"
      "zbanu17"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray10"
      "nuray16"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu32"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem35"
      "meltem33"
      "meltem79"
  Karaibis Birol   "flying aerostat"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "ritim"
      "kamondo"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan35"
      "nazan17"
      "nazan26"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem82"
      "ilkem09"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha05"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra01"
      "esra330"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi11"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi13"
      "semsi43"
  Tuncer Figen   "figen12"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer81"
      "nilufer83"
      "nilufer76"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli59"
      "asli52"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "life in blue"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "fisher men"
      "sad without god "
  Ibrahim Adnan   "BANANA SELLER "
      "CONTRAST"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Where is ET"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
  Lang Thomas   "Catch Of Morning Light"
      "Sharing With Hot Spring"
      "Returning The Village"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
  Tauber Tom   "Taos Pueblo Church"
      "Islamic Art Museum Doha"
  Todd Sharp   "Norris Geyser Basin 2"
  Tran Tuan   "Upper Antelope Canyon 050"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Sheep country"
  Thomas Neville   "The Force of Nature"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1004 253 48 302 171 43
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Forest bw"
  Raymond Chris   "Spider and Bee"
  Rowlands David   "Bald Eagle on the Shore 2"
      "Got It 2"
      "Bald Eagle with Fish 3"
  Tam Joseph   "Dentist in Action Mono"
      "Parenting Mono"
  Watson Graeme   "Reflected Tern"
  Wilson Violet   "Pelicans and Spoonbill"
      "Two Chinstraps"
      "My Beach"
  Wormald Kim   "Juvenile Fantail"
      "Young Male Fairy-wren"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "TWINS"
      "Ambrella"
  Nagy Stefan   "Agame"
BAHRAIN
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Brothers"
      "Mara Queen"
  Altaif Hassan   "yak"
  Fardan Hussain   "Stay"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Gray life"
      "Little Rock Thrush "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Close-up kraanvogel"
  De Groof Eddy   "Kwak"
  Deglin Robert   "vechtende arenden"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Cameleon"
  Simon Claude   "Heron Walvis Bay fond"
      "Ostriches disagreement Namibia"
  Stroobants Katia   "The Lonely Tree"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Boomvalk"
      "Roepende fazanthaan"
  Van Gestel Davy   "European Robin"
      "Winter Wren"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Gele poten"
      "Gieren als duo"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos In Flight"
      "Grizzly Feeding On Salmon"
      "Safeguarding"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
      "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Loon Feeding Chick"
      "Snowy Owl Landing"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served"
      "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
      "Watchful Eye"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "A PEACOCK IN HIS PRIDE"
      "CROSSING"
      "SUNDOGS NO1"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Fight"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "Fighting 3"
      "Shake hands"
      "Sunset of polar bear territory"
  Guo Mei   "Dance Solely"
  Jian Xu   "love"
  Li Jianyue   "African Elephant Symphony1"
      "African Elephant Symphony2"
      "Migration"
  Liu Beimeng   "Love Sonata"
      "African Elephants"
      "Return"
      "Intimacy"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Kunlun Mountains in light and shadow3"
  Wei Fangru   "Egret Reflection"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Fight"
  Wu Jianxun   "Mother Embrace"
  Xie Ling   "Embrace"
  Ye Jun   "Fight"
      "Look up"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Foraging"
      "Rest"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "BUKET"
      "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
      "FREDVANG"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Metaxas Nikos   "He stands alone"
  Taramides Agis   "Nature curtains"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BIG BURDEN"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Whats Between"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Black Buck 0431"
      "Nilgi 0765"
  Cook Judith   "Shuttlecock Fern"
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "elephant and calf love masai"
      "osprey with fish"
  Howes John   "The Gurning Gull"
  Johnson Koshy   "African young elephant drinking"
  Keene Paul   "Black-winged Stilts and Terrapin"
      "Gannet diving 9602"
      "Hawfinches fighting 8677"
      "Oak Silkmoth 9180"
  Munsey Tim   "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Stead Will   "Puffin interaction"
      "Puffin in den"
  Whitty Chris   "Stag"
  Wozniak Richard   "Lioness Hunting in the Rain"
      "Wild Dog Games"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "SWANS 4530"
  Salonen Kalle   "Sunrise"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Parade a deux bouquetins"
  Dumangin Jacky   "FLEUR"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Elephants Fighting Tarangire"
      "Mating Pink Flamingos 2015"
      "Tree Lions Serengeti"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Hold me 1"
      "Eagle 2"
      "Wolves"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Hochzeitsgeschenk"
      "Sonnenanbeter"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Four zebras in a row"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Schopfkarakaras"
  Meinberg Volker   "Helgoland Northern Gannets 11"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Mono Lake"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Wood Anemone"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Belling Stag"
      "Three Tails"
  Quandt Helgard   "Frauenschuh"
      "Loewenzahn verblueht"
  Riehle Gunther   "three chicks 2"
      "colony in snow storm 4"
  Sattler Stefan   "Flamingo Desert"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Threesome 1 C"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Victoria Cruziana"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Floral Ringing 2"
      "Orchid Queen 1"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "spotlight in the sky"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Play gesture"
      "Hope that god blesses"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
      "Monkey Mother and Cub"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Verert Monkey"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Babies coming soon"
      "Wildebeest killer"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Close together"
      "Follow me"
      "Jump up"
      "Looking back"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Circle Love"
      "Monkey in wet"
      "Soulmate"
  Leung Th David   "RETIRED LION"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Under the Rain"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Lunch hour 023"
      "Lunch hour 027"
  Woo Eric   "MONKEY OSEN"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Butterfly 001"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Mating Lions"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
  Barman Dr Rittwick   "Eagle Eyes"
      "Whiskered Tern Take Off"
      "Charging Rhinos"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "DUAL ATTACK"
      "AFRICAN ELEPHANTS SPARRING 1"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "BUILDING HOME"
      "FIGHTING"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "IN THE AIR"
  Nongrum Henry   "Pursuing a bride"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "morning scream"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "RED MUNIA COUPLE"
      "MALBAR GREY HORNBIL"
      "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BAMBOO PIT VIPER"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "razaza"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Water is Mirror"
      "A Natural sculpture"
      "This is love"
  Kaneh Arik   "9865 Arabian Babler"
      "A0274 Little OWL Flight"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Fight for a female"
  Garabello Marco   "White Sands 1"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Antelope 1"
      "Antelope 3"
      "Antelope 4"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Cheetah reflection"
      "Nice capture"
      "Plucking bustard"
      "Lioness hunt"
KUWAIT
  Bouresli Dr Hamad   "On Water Fight"
      "Diamond Kiss"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Crossing chaos"
      "Frog squish"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Happy Family 03"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Great Migration Of Wildebeest"
      "The Great Migration"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Wat kom je doen"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Hello crow"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Mountin Birch no7 in snow"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Dendrography"
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Color of Desert"
  Al Kharusi Osama   "jabel shams"
      "star rain"
  Alazry Bashair   "omani nature1"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "MANAH NIGHT"
  Alfarei Ismail   "strong tree"
      "toward the sunset"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Japal_Shams-2"
      "Lines"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Jabal Shams 1"
      "Jabal Shams 2"
      "The Tree"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Desert Curves"
      "Golden Dunes"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "meeting seniors"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Family"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Smell the Nature"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Applying The Brakes"
  Doyle Joe   "Puffin Black And White"
  Murray Tony   "The Kiss"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
      "It s mine"
      "Wow"
  Stan Valentina   "Winter"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "wildebeest crossing the Mara river"
      "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Ice of Baikal 12"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Who are you"
      "Rest on the ice"
      "Pretty2"
      "Kings of Antarctica"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Baikal Ice"
      "Kilimanjaro 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Shapes of Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Before flight"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Break leopard"
      "Eagle"
      "Tenderness lioness with cub"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Nibbling"
  Wolfenden David   "Crested Tit"
      "Male Sparrowhawk Feeding"
      "Snowy Antlers"
      "Short eared Owl Hunting"
SERBIA
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
      "Lost in Mist"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Snow Mountain in Yading"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-W100"
      "Up-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Morning in marsh"
  Mauko Daniel   "Morning spring"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Leopard teeth"
      "Lioness love"
  Venter Francois   "Protected young one"
SOUTH KOREA
  Song Sukyoung   "Gift 2"
      "Loving Babies"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Capture"
      "PasoDoble"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Schmetterling 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
      "Osprey Strike"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "capture"
      "chameleon"
  Li Chen You   "A picnic 12"
      "Hunter 74"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Vultures 2"
TURKEY
  Alkilic Cetin   "Butterfly 4"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "a secret face of karain cave"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "plant in the desert"
  Allouz Ola   "Desert Plant"
      "Nahel"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Giraffe Family"
      "Got fish"
      "Robin Feeding Chicks 13"
  Cheuk Shu   "King Vulture"
  Daley Gregory   "Sadly Pensive"
  Emch Frederick   "Turtle Pair"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
  Johnson Norman   "Big Stretch"
  Lang Thomas   "Welcome Back"
      "Prepare To Flying"
      "Happy Family"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fall Sand"
      "Only Me Flying"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Shaping"
      "Snail"
  Tran Tuan   "Blue Heron A021"
Please wait...