Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M CIRCUIT 2016
Salon ELEMA results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: LAM Chau Kei Checky - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Have No Fear"
PSA Gold medal
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "thre plus three 4"
FSM Gold medal
  Huang Min, China   "Desert camel"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar, Spain   "En el museo"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Arktis 3 Eisberge"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Almokharrag Jafar, Saudi Arabia   "Alone Girl "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar, Turkey   "my window"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Rintala Seppo, Finland   "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Owl Feeding"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Yasser Kadhum, Iraq   "memorise"
  Preece Margret, England   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
PSA Honorable mention
  Erturk Nuray, Turkey   "nuray1"
  Alpar Mine, Turkey   "mine23"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
  Rodriguez Antolin Nestor, Spain   "Amanecer"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Fredau By The Window"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "REPROACH"
FSM Honorable mention
  Li Hong, China   "Countryside school"
  Zhang Lin , China   "Purse Net"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Falling headlong"
  Altay Aysim, Turkey   "aysim3"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Blue eyes"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Jump Over"
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "In the Fishing Pond"
  Al Zaabi Muna, United Arab Emirates   "around the mosque"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Zheng Pinguan, China   "Sharing"
  Anisimov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Baikal-Olkhon 4"
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Sails 2"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Last drive"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Geometrie"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa, Cyprus   "To be or Not to be"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Arctic landscape"
PSA Gold medal
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Dune 45"
FSM Gold medal
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio, Spain   "The cabins and the moon"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Moustapha"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Boddi Simone, Italy   "winter 7"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Red Fitz Roy"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Lavender fields IV"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Nothing between us"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Li Peng, China   "Mother and Kid"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ozcan Zeliha, Turkey   "zeliha05"
  Tran Tuan, USA   "Upper Antelope Canyon 050"
PSA Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "This way"
  Alzadjali Habib, Oman   "Three Windows"
  Zheng Pinguan, China   "Body Art"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "two plus four 7"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Blue hour sunset"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
FSM Honorable mention
  Milutinovic Zoran, Serbia   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Disabled car race 2"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Belvedere valley"
  Pollaki Aikaterini, Greece   "dry bed"
  King Francis, Canada   "Antarctica Landscapes 3 BW"
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Catch Of Morning Light"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Vulcan"
  Lim Leong Kiat, Singapore   "Beautiful Zhang Jia Jie"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Xiapu 1"
  Li Jianyue, China   "Swimming"
  Teoh Kheng Yong, Malaysia   "Six Kids"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Sunset Bridge"
  Wan Yi, China   "Sacrifice Series104"
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "The boy from Ivanovo"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Eagle 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Kuifmakaakportret"
FSM Gold medal
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Rushed to the attack"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Al Abdullah Yasser, Oman   "Color of Desert"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Play gesture"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Ambrella"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Snail"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  King Francis, Canada   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Desert Lines "
  Quandt Helgard, Germany   "Futterneid"
PSA Honorable mention
  Johnson Norman, USA   "Staying Close to Mom"
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "The Lonely Tree"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "huddle 11"
  Chapman John, Australia   "Jejekangphu Sunset"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh, Bahrain   "Mara Queen"
  Gokyigit Mehmet, Cyprus   "whirlwind at sea"
FSM Honorable mention
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Lioness hunt"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Alzadjali Habib, Oman   "Light and Shadow"
  Wu Jianxun, China   "Mother Embrace"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Angry Mandrill"
  Munsey Tim, England   "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Little owls"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "In vitro"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ulual Tevfik, Cyprus   "BIG BURDEN"
  Emch Frederick, USA   "Seal Pair"
  Thompson Paul, Australia   "Proboscis Monkey"
  Xie Ling, China   "Embrace"
  Devine Bob, England   "goshawk 1"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "chameleon"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1319 330 49 387 216 47
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Sails 2"
      "Surfing open "
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear"
      "Rambo"
      "Oh Boy"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Tea For Two"
  Wilson Violet   "Early Summer Light"
      "Rural Rhythm05"
  Wormald Kim   "Meadow Pony"
      "Young Avocet"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Dawn"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Susi in action"
  Krencey Ivan   "BLUE JELLYFISH"
  Nagy Stefan   "Play"
      "Geometrie"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "In Love with my Donkey"
      "little lumberjack"
      "Grandma Nursery"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Grandson"
      "Sadhu Smile"
      "Tom Sawyer"
  Altaif Hassan   "Love died"
      "Masoumeh Khanum"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "my grand mother day "
      "My Dream "
      "My Mother Desgin "
  Fardan Hussain   "iraqi woman"
      "Reflection"
      "Waves of love"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "A look of Hope"
      "In the Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Under the arches"
      "After the parade"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Le couvreur"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Paysage onduleux"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "ONIX"
  Stroobants Katia   "Dancing Feet"
      "Op een bankje"
  Van Wassenhoven Carl   "Ciprese"
      "Sluchsee"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Torenvalk met prooi"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Trilha"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Number-1"
  King Francis   "Fishing Village In Morning Light"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Battling the wave"
      "Falling headlong"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Walking Horses"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "DUSK"
      "WINTER SCENERY NO6"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Back home3"
      "Shoals02"
  Chen Xiao   "Catch"
  Ding Kaiting   "Houses and Terraces"
      "Afternoon"
  Gu Jing   "Install"
  Guo Mei   "Little Monks"
  Huang Guixiang   "Shadow"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel"
  Huang Yixiao   "Pick Tea Leaves"
      "Tea Market"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Huang Zhouxiong   "Field Walk"
  Jian Xu   "Reading Maasai boys"
  Li Binyuan   "Line"
      "Hungry"
      "Smoke"
      "Mother and Son"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Mother and son"
      "Yi woman8"
  Li Jianyue   "Walking in the Valley"
  Li Peng   "Galloping 5"
      "Highland Life"
      "Highland Life2"
      "Street life 10"
  Liu Beimeng   "Childhood"
      "Love"
  Liu Jianjun   "Girl"
      "Sunset"
  Lv Jianjun   "Reading"
  Ma Enkai   "The sunset fishing grounds"
  Pan Jinbo   "Childhood"
  Wei Fangru   "cast a net"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Eye"
      "Farewell"
      "Kid"
  Xiao Xiao   "Shadow"
  Xie Ling   "Historic Building"
  Xu Desheng   "Harvest"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Terrace rhythm"
  Ye Jun   "Hands"
  Ye Rongguang   "Dragon Lantern Dance"
  Zhang Lin   "Purse Net"
      "Exam-Oriented Education"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Sharing"
      "Hip-Hop"
  Zhu Hanju   "The angels fly"
CYPRUS
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "DETAILS OF WINTER 2"
  Ileri Tevfik   "FACE TO FACE"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Caught on the rocks"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Life Goes On 3"
      "To be or Not to be"
  Taramides Agis   "Dimitrios"
      "Euro III"
      "Pillars"
  Ulual Tevfik   "THE PHOTOGRAPHER"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Helix"
ENGLAND
  Keene Paul   "Pigs might fly"
      "Rose"
  Larry John   "Lonely Desert"
      "Storm at St Aldhelms Chapel"
      "Walking in the Light"
  Middleton Sarah   "In The Mist"
  Munsey Tim   "Lucifer"
      "Greyhound Racing"
  Preece Margret   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
      "Encounter"
  Stead Will   "Salens Scallop Pier"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "THREE TO THE WEST"
      "FIVE SWANS"
      "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Faty"
      "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "colours of nature 3"
      "chinese handicraft 2"
  Detzner Thomas   "Body Landscapes"
      "Bad Moni 4"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Frozen SW"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "a noble pallor-1"
  Meinberg Volker   "Helgoland Northern Gannets 19"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Rape field"
      "Before raining"
      "Monument Valley 3"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Autumn Calls"
      "Birches and Barn"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Bei Tagesanbruch"
  Riehle Gunther   "thre plus three 4"
      "three plus seven 7"
      "midnight antarctic sun 4"
      "mini emps 5"
  Sattler Stefan   "Norway Sea Fyr"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Ballet Vision Two BW"
      "Bianca Ballerina 1 C"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Arrival of the Birds"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Dancing Droplets"
      "Mexican hat"
      "Splash Dance Nr2"
      "Umbrella Splash"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "shadows in captivity"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Fight 05"
      "We are in Love"
      "Green Woodpecker 01"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "All over the sky"
      "Showing off"
      "Lets dance"
      "Young couple"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Lady in red"
      "Light falling"
      "Migration"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Foraging"
      "Owl Feeding"
      "Raining Honey Buzzard"
      "Eagles Survival Fighting"
  Leung Th David   "THREE FISHMEN"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Moving Up Moving Down"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Salt Field"
  Song Yilan   "Weave"
      "Burden"
      "Imprint of Age"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Baby running 001"
      "Throwing net 026"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Walking on sand 001"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "In the Trail of Desert Stars"
      "Streets of blue"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "WINNOWING PAIR"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "JOYS OF MOTHERHOOD"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Good Morning"
  Nongrum Henry   "Jump"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "poulomi1"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BUSY DO NOT DISTURB"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "BUSY MARKET"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "takleef"
      "memorise"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Autumn behind a window"
      "Junk Shop"
  Kaneh Arik   "New Era in Human History"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "temple of kandy"
      "pienza 27"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Blue eyes"
      "Drying fishes"
      "Four wildebeests"
  Salice Francesca   "BURMESE FISHERMAN"
      "INDIAN GIRL"
  Serboli Claudio   "To the Market"
  Tarantini Francesco   "prudent steps 8"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "poor"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Enigmatic soul"
      "Like a prayer"
  Links Viesturs   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "REPROACH"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "POTATO"
      "AMERICA"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "SALT MAKING WORKER"
      "BOMI RAPIDS"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Tibetan Boy"
      "Blessing"
      "Jump Over"
      "Little Lama"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Ilievski Filip   "Here I Come"
      "Table"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "The death of granfather Djuro 01 2016"
      "Sad Mira"
      "Last drive"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Kos"
NORWAY
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Guttane"
      "Plane Spotting for Dummies"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "Hemsedal"
      "Tuba player"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "The Guard"
  Al Kharusi Osama   "silance"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY CARRY"
      "ABY ON BAR"
      "ABY TWINS"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Chef-6"
      "Vietnam_Woman-2"
      "Woman_in_the_field-1"
  Almahdi Zahra   "sad girl"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Fear"
      "Sadness"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Lulu 1"
      "The desert boy1"
      "The desert boy2"
  Alsiyabi Zahir   "work time"
      "bus window"
      "green eyes"
      "support"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Hands N Faces"
      "Young Man"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "moment of breath"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading II"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Baher Khan"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Dark Hedges"
      "Pans Rock"
      "White Park"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau By The Window"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Hat"
  Murray Tony   "Fredau - that look"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "Still water"
  Nagy Lajos   "Hayricks winter"
      "Light in the forest"
  Stan Valentina   "Two Umbrellas"
      "Venice"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Kirkjufellsfoss "
      "Girl from Karo tribe"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal-Olkhon 4"
      "Catch reindeer 7"
      "stubborn reindeer"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Forms"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Niagara Falls"
      "Sunset"
  Pustovoy Yury   "All seeing Eye"
      "Fjords of Norway"
      "Golden Autumn in Patagonia"
      "Sunset in Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Confetti"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Another Prague"
      "Structure"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Bitter Days"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "baldness"
      "children cry"
      "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Alone Girl "
      "Coffee Grinder "
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Expectation"
      "Lips"
  Scott Cameron   "Gull Feeding Frenzy"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "To the dark light"
      "Unknown girl"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Zlatibor 43"
  Nikolasevic Boris   "Skin-boris nikolasevic"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
  Liew Vincent   "In deep thoughts"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Two Camille Wonge Teo Su Su "
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700"
      "TS-6010"
  Mauko Daniel   "Fall"
      "Vineyard lines"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "Forsaken"
      "Ill stay till its time for me to go"
      "In the Mist"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "En el museo"
      "Ullibarri"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Blue Palace"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Surfer Color"
      "Fenetre"
  Rodriguez Antolin Nestor   "Barrika"
      "Amanecer"
      "San Glorio"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Alone"
      "Smile"
      "Winter Work"
  Zebuhr Goran   "I am shadowed"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brave new world1"
  Jenzer Urs   "Marokko Maenner"
      "Arktis 3 Eisberge"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Concentric cooperation"
      "Fried Tiger gun"
  Li Chen You   "Ant 15"
      "Couple 94"
      "Eyes 8"
TURKEY
  Alkilic Cetin   "Always female"
      "Leather dresser"
      "Ski"
  Alpar Mine   "mine23"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim1"
      "aysim3"
      "aysim6"
  Cevik Mehmet   "fishing in the icy lake"
  Dibi Filiz   "filiz31"
      "filiz32"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat72"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail9"
      "ismail22"
      "ismail47"
      "ismail31"
  Emre Can   "emre16"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu26"
      "zbanu32"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray1"
      "nuray15"
  Gunes Hakan   "flamingos in the shadows"
      "blue and white"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem31"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "my window"
      "potter"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan67"
      "nazan69"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha31"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra55"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan17"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi55"
  Tuncer Figen   "figen11"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer28"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli42"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "around the mosque"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "SADHO"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Light house and milk way"
  Cheuk Shu   "Ceiling Lights"
  Emch Frederick   "Design in Ice"
      "Insect on Flower Bud"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Crane In The Dawn 1601"
      "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Lang Thomas   "Hawaii Surfing 15-02"
  Luo Jingru   "Church On The Lake"
  Mao Lingyun   "Farm"
  Mars Larry   "Shiprock"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "New day 2"
      "Old age 5"
  Sniffin Dan   "Fumerole Fisherman 4555 bw"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels 13"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Communication"
      "Dunraven Bay"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1130 283 47 341 193 42
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Dingboche View"
      "Machapuchare Clouds"
      "Remarkable Clouds"
      "Cotton Lake Pool"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race 2"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere valley"
  Tam Joseph   "Super Power"
  Thompson Paul   "Elizabeth Quay Fountain"
  Wilson Violet   "A Place in the Sun"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Ceremony"
      "Indian village-school"
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
      "Vulcan"
      "Douro River"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "Bull Jumping"
      "Plaining With The Calf"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Highland"
      "Suri"
  Altaif Hassan   "Departed"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "In The Way "
      "Sado Meeting "
      "Waiting My Turn "
  Fardan Hussain   "Pilgrims"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Boal Jumbing"
      "Red Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Dao-women"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Clint be"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sunrise on Potala"
  Simon Claude   "Himba Motherhood"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Express train"
      "Valencia"
  Verelst Greta   "Scottish Beach"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Nian Jiang Simple Daily Living_"
  King Francis   "Antarctica Landscapes 3 BW"
  Kwan Phillip   "Cooking"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Fishing"
      "Loading"
  Chen Jinghui   "PILGRIM NO10"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Dragon 1"
      "Gannan Buddha sai"
      "Sheet music5"
  Chen Xiao   "Fisherman"
  Chen Xinxin   "Warming"
  Chi Cong   "Make up"
      "Keekwilee-Houses"
  Ding Kaiting   "Sheepherder"
      "Thousands of Postures"
  Gu Jing   "Ceremony"
      "Purse Net"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow2"
      "Naochun Tian grab pheasant"
  Huang Yixiao   "On the Way to Pilgrimage"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "spiral stairs"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Li Binyuan   "Riding on the House"
  Li Hong   "Village barbershop"
      "Village Class"
  Li Jianyue   "Swimming"
      "Happy Childhood"
      "Vendor"
      "Night Falling"
  Li Peng   "Holy Worship 7"
      "Life"
      "Mother and Kid"
  Liu Jianjun   "Alone"
      "Mother and Son"
      "Fishery"
  Lv Jianjun   "Little Monk"
      "Passersby"
  Ma Enkai   "Dance dragon bench-- Zhejiang folk custom"
  Shi Cheng   "Sunning"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
      "Sacrifice Series 81"
      "Sacrifice Series104"
      "Terraced field 11"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pleasant Journey"
      "Crowded Train"
  Wu Jianxun   "Childhood"
      "Purse Net"
  Wu Limin   "Graze"
      "Farm Life"
  Xiao Xiao   "Fairyland"
      "Night Falling"
  Xu Desheng   "Red Houses"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
  Ye Hongqi   "Catch Fish in the rice paddy "
      "The game in the rape flower field"
  Ye Jun   "Buddhist Doors"
  Zhang Lin   "Rest"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Mursi Tribe"
      "Unique Headwear"
      "Body Art"
CYPRUS
  Epiphaniou Nicholas   "St Paul Cathedral"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "potato harvest"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "MAGICAL AURORAS"
      "HAMNOY"
      "FAIRY TALE 1"
  Kotsonis Romos   "In line"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Ayintap"
  Taramides Agis   "Vatican museum"
ENGLAND
  Howes John   "Quicker by Foot"
  Keene Paul   "Hands up in Lhasa "
      "Seven Sisters 5005"
      "Surfers Paradise 2770"
      "The Pinnacles Mackerel Sky"
  Larry John   "Dawn in Africa"
  Preece Margret   "Hospitality"
      "Keflavik Powerstation"
  Reynolds Steve   "Fire ritual"
  Toft David   "Helping Hand"
      "Vietnamese School"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "ICE BEERMAN"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Dune 45"
      "Inspection in Masai School "
      "Sowing In India"
      "Suku Bajo Benteg Children"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Xiapu 1"
      "sewing sw"
      "patterns of Fujian 2"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Flood comes"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "meditative-1"
      "varanasi morning-2"
  Laskowski Renja   "Cefula"
  Meinberg Volker   "Gentoo Penguins 01"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Dubai evening"
  Quandt Helgard   "Dunes at the North Sea"
      "Weinbau auf Lavagestein"
  Riehle Gunther   "two plus four 7"
      "visitor near camp"
      "emperor camp midnight 4"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Granville 4"
      "Vorsaison"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Autumn Triad"
      "Chiemsee Evening 1"
      "Bavarian Feeling 1"
      "The Yellow Buoy"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Little girl Nr3"
      "Sunrise in desert"
  Koutsakis Manolis   "MOROCCO 1"
      "MOROCCO A3"
  Pollaki Aikaterini   "dry bed"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Messolonghi lagoon"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
      "Running of the Bulls 42"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Fireworks Festival"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Freezed up"
      "Magnificent"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Nature life"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Sale"
      "Speed Rush"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Lin Wolfgang   "The Netwrok Bridge"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning fog 001"
      "Flower show 012"
      "Fog morning 024"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Its a height record"
      "Desert Horizons"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "The Train"
  Nongrum Henry   "Behdeinkhlam-Jaintia Hills"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "PROJECT DANTAK HIGHEST POINT OF BHUTAN"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "STORM IS COMING"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "look child"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
  Kaneh Arik   "0842 Going to school - Bhutan"
      "5405 Early morning in the Israeli desert"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "winter 1"
      "winter 7"
      "pienza 30"
  Garabello Marco   "El Carnicero"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Light on the bridge"
      "Toscana attimi di luce 01"
      "Al pascolo"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Moustapha"
  Salice Francesca   "CAPPADOCIA HOT AIR BALLOON"
      "MOROCCAN TANNERIES"
  Serboli Claudio   "Reichstag"
      "Sul Ponte"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "yellow"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Pray For Peace Of World 03"
      "YaQing Monastery 02"
  Tan Min   "GUILIN LIFESTYLE"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Jump"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Six Kids"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Duoyishu"
      "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
      "Red Cubes"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Winterochtend"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Most"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport"
      "Tour de Kumanovo"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Run kids"
      "Prague 02-2014"
      "Prague 05-2014"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Paprikar"
NORWAY
  Groenseth June   "Roundabout is green"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Under Cover"
      "Stange Church"
  Sveen Atle   "Blue hour sunset"
      "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Brothers"
      "Child from Africa "
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Istanbul-2"
      "Train-4"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Mother and son"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Boy N Goat"
      "The Bedouin Boy"
      "Three Windows"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "bon appetit"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Open Sesames "
      "Sierra Wall"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "La Defense"
  Maher Paul   "Windy Day"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Glendalough Sunrise2"
      "Early morning Valencia"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Square"
      "The Tree of Life"
  Nagy Lajos   "Empire of the snow"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Man from Karo tribe"
      "Survival"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Single player"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Reindeer breeder1"
      "Reindeer breeder4"
      "Arctic landscape"
      "Cold night"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Crested Pool"
      "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Inhabitants of the blue city 5"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Kasmir India"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "funny"
  Almokharrag Jafar   "Hmong Man"
      "Me and Grandma"
  Muany Duaa   "chili womens"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Opera House and Moon"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "The boy from Ivanovo"
  Iglic Edo   "This way"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Frost"
      "Nothing between us"
      "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Liew Vincent   "Devotion"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Beach Cleaner Two"
      "Beautiful Zhang Jia Jie"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kumar N Balu"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-331"
      "Wood-E44"
      "Lady-BW33"
      "Wood-G900"
  Debevec Igor   "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
      "Lavender fields IV"
      "Seller II"
      "Venetian mirror"
  Mauko Daniel   "I will winner"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Alhambra"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Bridge in colors"
      "Eifels Tower"
      "Sunrise in Carrasqueira"
      "The cabins and the moon"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Golden Temple"
      "Grandmothers Color"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Man In A Window"
      "The Fjord"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Stoen Forest"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg"
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen"
TAIWAN
  Li Chen You   "Lagoon 2"
      "Salt pan 3"
      "Sunset 4"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Tibetan Life"
      "Urging Horses 5"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin46"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Fishing under the ice"
  Alpar Mine   "mine52"
      "mine24"
      "mine08"
      "mine05"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim12"
      "aysim27"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar09"
      "nigar26"
  Cevik Mehmet   "Santorini "
  Demir Gunes   "gunes40"
  Dibi Filiz   "filiz18"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat37sb"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail34"
  Emre Can   "emre26"
      "emre22"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan05"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu10"
      "zbanu17"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu32"
  Gunes Hakan   "Ishak Pasha Palace"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem35"
      "meltem79"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "ritim"
      "kamondo"
      "street market"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan05"
      "nazan17"
      "nazan26"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem82"
      "ilkem5"
      "ilkem09"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha05"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra10"
      "esra330"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan1"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi26"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer88"
      "nilufer76"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "life in blue"
  Allouz Ola   "in their eyes"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "fisher men"
      "sad without god "
      "between the lines 2 "
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Where is ET"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Sea Gypsie Kids on The Vessels"
      "Cooking Steam Bun"
      "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
  Lang Thomas   "Catch Of Morning Light"
      "Sharing With Hot Spring"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Afternoon picture"
  Tauber Tom   "Taos Pueblo Church"
  Tran Tuan   "Upper Antelope Canyon 050"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Morning Landscape"
      "Pelicans Lake Kirkini"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1004 253 48 312 161 44
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Pandanni View"
      "Evolution Tarn"
      "Jejekangphu Sunset"
      "Kephu Valley"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Little kingfishers"
      "Forest bw"
  Miller Ron   "Monster from the deep"
  North John   "ICED MULE DEER"
  Rowlands David   "Blue Banded Bee 2"
  Tam Joseph   "Family Reunion Mono"
      "Parenting Mono"
  Thompson Paul   "Proboscis Monkey"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Grounded Wedge Tail Eagle"
  Watson Graeme   "Crested Tern Shaking Water 1"
  Wilson Violet   "Pelicans and Spoonbill"
  Wormald Kim   "Young Male Fairy-wren"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Eisgipfel"
  Krencey Ivan   "Ambrella"
      "Winner"
      "READY TO START"
  Nagy Stefan   "Agame"
BAHRAIN
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Brothers"
      "Catch me"
      "Mara Queen"
      "Waves Of Strings"
  Altaif Hassan   "yak"
      "Birds Doha"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Red Mountains "
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Little Rock Thrush "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Close-up kraanvogel"
  De Groof Eddy   "Kwak"
      "Roodborst op tak"
  Deglin Robert   "wilde eend vliegt voorbij"
      "vechtende arenden"
  Stroobants Katia   "IJswarm"
      "The Lonely Tree"
      "To Laki"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Starling"
      "Winter Wren"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos In Flight"
      "Grizzly Feeding On Salmon"
      "Hostility 102"
      "Safeguarding"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
      "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Snowy Owl Landing"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served"
      "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
      "Watchful Eye"
  Kwan Phillip   "Egret Affection"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO8"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Fight"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "Fighting 3"
      "Shake hands"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "Egret"
      "Pines ravine"
  Jian Xu   "feast"
      "friends"
  Li Binyuan   "Zebras"
  Li Hong   "Huangshan winter "
  Li Jianyue   "Rest"
      "Migration"
  Liu Beimeng   "African Elephants"
      "Return"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Kunlun Mountains in light and shadow3"
      "Tianshan light and shadow 10"
  Wei Fangru   "Egret Reflection"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Dawn"
  Wu Jianxun   "Mother Love"
      "Mother Embrace"
      "Exploration"
  Xie Ling   "Embrace"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Rest"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "BUKET"
      "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
      "FREDVANG"
      "LIMNIDI 1"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BIG BURDEN"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Whats Between"
ENGLAND
  Cook Judith   "Shuttlecock Fern"
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "elephant and calf love masai"
      "osprey with fish"
      "goshawk 1"
  Howes John   "Final Approach"
  Keene Paul   "Black-winged Stilts and Terrapin"
      "Hawfinches fighting 8677"
  Larry John   "Otter Eating"
      "Pen and Cygnet"
  Munsey Tim   "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Preece Margret   "Blowing Snow"
  Wozniak Richard   "Lioness Hunting in the Rain"
      "Wild Dog Games"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "SWANS 1000"
      "SWANS 4530"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Jabirus nest"
      "Becquee surveillee"
  Dumangin Jacky   "JONC 1"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Elephants Fighting Tarangire"
      "Mating Pink Flamingos 2015"
      "Tree Lions Serengeti"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Hold me 1"
      "Eagle 2"
      "Mothers Love"
      "Wolves"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Bill fight"
      "Hochzeitsgeschenk"
      "Sonnenanbeter"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Schopfkarakaras"
  Meinberg Volker   "Helgoland Northern Gannets 12"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Monument Valley 2"
      "Spitzbergen 2"
      "Mono Lake"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Belling Stag"
      "Three Tails"
  Quandt Helgard   "Futterneid"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle 11"
      "three chicks 2"
  Sattler Stefan   "Mother Moose Love"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Reflection Nr5"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Play gesture"
      "It is warm to feel"
      "Hope that god blesses"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
      "Little Owl 02"
      "Osprey and Fish 11"
      "Monkey Mother and Cub"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Babies coming soon"
      "Hurry up"
      "What a family"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Close together"
      "Follow me"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Circle Love"
      "Monkey in wet"
      "Soulmate"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Under the Rain"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Lunch hour 023"
  Woo Eric   "DOWN TO THE EARTH"
      "MONKEY OSEN"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Catch the fish 001"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "The Art of Pelicans"
  Barman Dr Rittwick   "Rhino Chase"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "DUAL ATTACK"
      "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "FIGHTING"
      "WAITING"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "standing tall"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "RED MUNIA COUPLE"
      "MALBAR GREY HORNBIL"
      "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
      "BEAR FAMILY"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "BAMBOO PIT VIPER"
      "LAYERS OF NATURE"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "FROZEN AWAKENING"
      "ACID LAKE"
      "MISTY RAY PENGALENGAN"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Water is Mirror"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Fight for a female"
      "I got it"
      "The beakful"
  Garabello Marco   "Moby Show"
      "White Sands 1"
      "Hunter Hunted"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Antelope 1"
      "Antelope 2"
      "Antelope 3"
      "Antelope 4"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Cheetah reflection"
      "Plucking bustard"
      "Lioness hunt"
KUWAIT
  Bouresli Dr Hamad   "On Water Fight"
      "Searching"
      "Diamond Kiss"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Crossing chaos"
      "Mating Bee eaters"
      "Frog toss"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Happy Family 03"
      "I Lost My Son"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Colorful"
      "Robber Fly 301"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Orang Utan"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Blauwgroene liefde"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Elephant head high"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Into the Blue"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear with an itch"
      "Egret in rain"
      "Little owls"
      "Poledancer"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "Moelen"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Color of Desert"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "EADAD"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Khadah-7"
      "Ras_Ruwais-2"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Mountain 1 "
  Alzadjali Habib   "Desert Curves"
      "Dunes EQ2"
      "Golden Dunes"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "meeting seniors"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Family"
      "The King"
      "The Little Boy"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
      "Gold Sand"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Bloody Foreland"
  Murray Tony   "The Kiss"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
      "It s mine"
      "Wow"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron at night"
      "Grey heron with branch"
      "Splash"
  Stan Valentina   "Winter"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "wildebeest crossing the Mara river"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal-Olkhon 1"
      "Ice of Baikal 12"
      "Ice of Baikal 14"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Rest on the ice"
      "Pretty2"
      "Kings of Antarctica"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Baikal Ice On Sunset"
      "Baikal Ice"
      "Kilimanjaro 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Before flight"
      "Family"
      "Kiss before bedtime"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Break leopard"
      "Cross the river"
      "Tenderness lioness with cub"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "A good catch"
  Wolfenden David   "Snowy Antlers"
SERBIA
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Lost in Mist"
      "Winter landscape 03 mono"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Liew Vincent   "Sunset Red Hopper"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Snow Mountain in Yading"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-W100"
      "Love XXL"
      "Up-1000"
      "Swan Art 100"
  Debevec Igor   "Moravia Fields I"
      "Morning in marsh"
      "Seljalandsfoss"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Mongoose look"
  Venter Francois   "Motherly love"
SOUTH KOREA
  Song Sukyoung   "Loving Babies"
      "Reflection"
SPAIN
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Cebollera"
      "La Rioja"
      "Nervions Fall"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Wings In Motion"
  Csomortani Istvan   "PasoDoble"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Falke"
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis Walrosse 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "capture"
      "chameleon"
  Li Chen You   "Mother love 6"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Asilidae 2"
      "Mudskippers Fighting"
      "Vultures 2"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "a secret face of karain cave"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Allouz Ola   "Nahel"
  Ibrahim Adnan   "DUNES"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "I got big one"
      "Robin Feeding Chicks 13"
  Cheuk Shu   "King Vulture"
  Daley Gregory   "Sadly Pensive"
  Emch Frederick   "Seal Pair"
      "Turtle Pair"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
      "Sandhill Crane Taking Off"
  Johnson Norman   "Big Stretch"
      "Cubs Following Mom"
      "Keeping Cool"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
  Lang Thomas   "Prepare To Flying"
      "Loving Family"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fall Sand"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Snail"
  Smith James D   "Leap of Faith 9744"
  Todd Sharp   "Bryce Morning 10 14 3"
  Tran Tuan   "Blue Heron A021"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Hungry Pelicans"
      "Hold Tight"
Please wait...