Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CANVAS 2018

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Ribokaite Normante - Lithuania
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ye Jun , China   "sheep"
PSA Gold medal
  Ghosh Alakesh, India   "TRUST AND PEACE"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Butterfly03"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dance on the water"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Zhang Xinmin, China   "Crowded Journey 2"
PSA Silver medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Burning"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nguyen Canh Hung, Vietnam   "Traditional job No2"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Champenois Jacky, France   "Ondulations"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Twins"
PSA Bronze medal
  Lee Hak Young, South Korea   "Dreaming Peacock"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tran My Chau, Vietnam   "coastal women"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Racki Neda, Croatia   "Tkalca street"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Triangle"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Xiao Shicong , China   "Delicious"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Upstairs 3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Above the Shallows"
  Porter Glenn, Wales   "Evening surf"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Shakur"
  Usmanov Rashid, Russia   "Past and present"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "imagination of heaven and earth"
  Clarke Paul, England   "It's Been A Long Day"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Husky Mushing"
  Wan Yi, China   "curtain 4"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu, Sri Lanka   "The kings and queens in their world"
  Murphy Deirdre, Ireland   "man with style"
  Wong Edward, Hong Kong   "Nude_C_12"
  Lee Chen Shin, Taiwan   "A pentium"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "MWE-1000"
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen, Haiti   "Colors of Street 2"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "bora-7"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Bicyclist"
  Ilkem Ozar, Turkey   "ilkem 502"
  Huang Deying , China   "Teahouse Life 5"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "The Montmart Painter"
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "PIANO LESSON"
  Fletcher Simon, South Africa   "Fisherman"
  Bai Jianguo, China   "Gold Intertidal Zone"
  Geylan Levent, Turkey   "Levent 603"
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Water City3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Right Straight Punch"
  Al Ajmi Nader, Oman   "MARY"
  Pop Ovi D, Romania   "Chess"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Ozturk Esra, Turkey   "Esra 603"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Paris Raimund, Germany   "Krebs auf Podest"
PSA Gold medal
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Left Blow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kenny Laetitia, South Africa   "Body shapes"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Aczel Peter, Hungary   "Backdrop"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Mahler Steffen, Germany   "Curves and Straights"
PSA Silver medal
  Borojevic Nenad, Serbia   "Walking in the dark"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Pop Ovi D, Romania   "6 chairs"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Abdi"
PSA Bronze medal
  Demy Geroe Daniel, Australia   "Dolomites Peaks in mono"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "HOUSTON 04"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Plovie Kevin, Belgium   "Erasmusbridge"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Peli Laszlo, Hungary   "Laszlo Peli Jacob"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "MDR-Tower"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Chaine de production"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bardossi Virgilio, Italy   "Towards the pasture"
  Guido Niko, Turkey   "Secret Woman"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "morning hope"
  Wenda Elzbieta, Poland   "traps of the mind"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Children 001"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mominski Miroslav, Bulgaria   "freedom"
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Painting Umbrellas"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Children in high land 2"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Pedestrian_M3"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Ireland   "Abandoned Beauty"
  Yang Yiliang, China   "Breast Milk 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Ligeti Laszlo, Hungary   "Neighbour Lady and Egon"
  Pierre Bacquey, France   "Le pont"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "El Caa"
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Spuren im Schnee"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Holy man"
  Skov Soren, Denmark   "Casa bunicii_SSK_1298"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Schmidt Kruno, Germany   "Between the rocks"
  Nguyen Canh Hung, Vietnam   "Before Hurricane"
  Demiralp Erhan, Turkey   "Pigeons"
  Corsini Carlo, Italy   "In treble clef"
  Xu Zhihong, China   "Woman in black"
  Long Fengying, China   "Inner Mongolia"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
  Paletti Silvestro, Italy   "Anastasia Du Monsel"
  Macoro Niso Nisim, Turkey   "Macoro 710"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "Way Home"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Coming home 4"
PSA Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishing 3"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Paris Raimund, Germany   "Stockness"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Berijpt landschap"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Surrounded by Love"
PSA Silver medal
  Tansu Gulay, Turkey   "Venice Carnaval 19"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Modern Odin"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chiu Bob, China   "Burden"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Norwegen"
PSA Bronze medal
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Horseshoe Bend"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Jump"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Meteora"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Usmanov Rashid, Russia   "Contact"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kepkep Kumral, Turkey   "Into the Alley"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Fisherman on river IV"
PSA Honorable mention
  Fa Lei, China   "horses on the river"
  Hyllseth Torhild, Norway   "Mont Saint Michel"
  Paletti Silvestro, Italy   "Valeggio sul Mincio 12"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan, Vietnam   "Tung Chai"
  Collins Darragh, Ireland   "Fanad Lighthouse"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hoseriding in Landmannalaugar"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Quan Lianjun, China   "Angling"
  Ghosh Alakesh, India   "HIMALAYAN VILLAGE"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "Gondola rhapsody"
  Chen Xiaoqing, China   "Fishing 21"
  Wang Chao, China   "Snowy of grazing song"
  Karaarslan Nese, Turkey   "Nese 600"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schmidt Kruno, Germany   "Cottage an Chapel"
  Lu Wenguang, China   "Go to fair"
  Nguyen Canh Hung, Vietnam   "Go home"
  Peli Laszlo, Hungary   "Laszlo Peli Tuscan Impression"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "Lighthouse"
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes 006"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Guido Niko, Turkey   "Vietnam 118"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
  Liu Beimeng, China   "Farm Yard"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "St.Paul Chatedral"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Colors of Burano 10"
  Erzene Tulu, Turkey   "Tulu 601"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Milentijevic Jelica, Serbia   "Mother and son"
  Jafarov Ilgar, Azerbaijan   "In the geometry of life"
  Bricelj Bogdan, Slovenia   "Lonely House among Hills"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Walch Michael, Germany   "Wolkenbruecke "
 
SECTION D NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Murphy Deirdre, Ireland   "Three little mice"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Chunling, China   "feed baby birds"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Flamigo 001"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Flying Squirrel"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Lu Wenguang, China   "Get Together"
PSA Silver medal
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Meerkats on the Alert"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "Share 5"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Demy Geroe Daniel, Australia   "Baboon Stare"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Roland Kranitz, Hungary   "Kingfisher with prey"
PSA Bronze medal
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "following"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Argerich Esteban, Argentina   "Feeding babies II"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Red Deer"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Atlantic Puffin Taking Off"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Ischnura Elegans 3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen, Haiti   "Landscape of Cheetah"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Mother love"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "BLACK REFLECTION"
  Xu Zhihong, China   "Dancing"
  Lu Ping, China   "Wetland home 5"
  Chea Chai Tan, Malaysia   "Butterfly 7"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Regards"
  Bramham Gordon, England   "Black Buck Resting 0537"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Loud"
  Harper Stephen, England   "Osprey 28"
  Johnson Norman, USA   "Staying Close to Mom"
  Ylinen Pertti, Finland   "Hey Fellow"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lee Chen Shin, Taiwan   "Chasing"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Three Red Eye Tree Frogs 02"
  Antipov Igor, Russia   "Squirrel"
  Chen Xinxin, China   "sea lion1"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 2"
  Dunsdon Rachel, England   "Aurora Reflections on the Beach"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Campana Paulo, Brazil   "indigestible meal"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Liefkozing"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "hornbill"
  Yang Kaiwen, China   "Green"
  Paris Raimund, Germany   "Balztanz"
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "The dance goes on"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Steward Duncan, England   "Kingfisher Dinner"
  Li Binyuan, China   "Animal world 21"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Peacock 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "female mountain gorilla 1"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Hongkong4"
PSA Gold medal
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain , Bangladesh   "Angel"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wang Yu , China   "Study together 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wu Chongfeng, China   "One-armed boy 3"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Naxi women"
PSA Silver medal
  Xie Ling, China   "Cycle"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Young Fun"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Go to Fish"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Pain fight"
PSA Bronze medal
  Chen Xiaoqing, China   "Class 4"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Liu Beimeng, China   "Friends"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Mominski Miroslav, Bulgaria   "spring"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Wang Xueya, China   "Weaving 1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Li Tieqiang, China   "Play alone"
  Demiralp Erhan, Turkey   "Love in The Rain"
PSA Honorable mention
  Pop Ovi D, Romania   "Kisses in 3"
  Li Min, China   "Treasure 1"
  Jones Matthew, Wales   "Hard Times"
  Corsini Carlo, Italy   "Little Women"
  Roy Kabita, India   "Toiling Hard"
  Cao Aihua, China   "Borrow the light 1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lu Wenguang, China   "Companion"
  Peli Laszlo, Hungary   "Laszlo Peli Gypsy voivod"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
  Bhattacharya Sanjoy, India   "FUTURE GENERATION"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Sheperds 4"
  Ortas Nilgun, Cyprus   "Resting"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Novi Sad"
  Borojevic Nenad, Serbia   "Workers"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Tippytoe"
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter, Austria   "The Violinist"
  Elena Aldea, Romania   "The monk"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Camel driver"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Htet Hein, Singapore   "Mt. Bromo waiting area 08"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "PM 05117mono"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Sleeping on the Job"
  Wu Huifang, China   "Move Forward"
  Radi Mohammad, Jordan   "Friend"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In da Haus 1"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hey you"
  Nguyen Canh Hung, Vietnam   "Cameleer-B1"
  Xu Fuyong, China   "Barber Shop"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Grafter"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1298 325 59 330 201 52
ARGENTINA
  Villa Hernan Manuel   "En la Oscuridad de la Noche 9656"
AUSTRALIA
  Benson Ruth   "Water and Light"
      "Two People and a Boat"
  Boynton Mieke   "Above the Shallows"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Light Horse Brigade"
  Jia Jim   "rush hour"
  Watson Graeme   "Board Rider 2"
AUSTRIA
  Bertok Bela   "Dreamer"
      "Elysium"
  Peer Albert   "Schiederweiher"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Haendler"
      "Schnapp"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "On the cycle track"
      "Scramble and throw"
      "Splash emotions"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Great Wall Fog"
      "Herding Horses"
      "Husky Mushing"
  Cuppens Jos   "In de trein"
  De Decker Ivo   "opvallend"
      "see and hear"
  Frida Farid   "JE REVE"
      "PIANO LESSON"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans la spirale"
      "Fredau"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Harid Woman"
  Plovie Kevin   "Feeding Time"
      "Barnowls"
  Van Ham Leon   "Green Forest"
      "Into the Wind"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "ARQUITETURA"
      "WORKER WITH SHADOW"
BULGARIA
  Mominski Miroslav   "hostess"
      "power"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
  Chow Kai Hong   "Spring day"
      "Autumn"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Gold Intertidal Zone"
      "Desert Travel 5"
  Cao Aihua   "Watch toghther"
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Mursi Tribe"
  Chen Mingwei   "Children in the mountains 4"
  Chen Xinxin   "Bashang20"
  Dai Shengwei   "On the train 12"
      "Crowd 2"
      "Different lives on the rails 2"
  Huang Deying   "Teahouse Life 5"
  Li Binyuan   "Hide"
  Li Chunling   "winter love"
  Li Min   "Hang Nets"
      "Return 2"
  Liu Zenghua   "Ending"
  Long Fengying   "brewery1"
  Lu Ping   "fairyland xiandu"
      "Interstellar Qinhu"
  Luo Wenjie   "imagination of heaven and earth"
  Lv Jianjun   "Dusk"
      "Home"
      "Mother's back"
  Quan Lianjun   "Galloping horses 6"
      "Floating Street"
      "Back of brother"
  Song Yilan   "Sisters"
  Wan Yi   "curtain 4"
  Wang Chao   "Chinese village"
      "Missing"
  Wang Peiyang   "Burden of life 2"
      "Boy in the snow 2"
  Wang Xueya   "Looking Outside"
  Wang Yu   "Airport Lounge"
      "Street glimpse 5"
  Wu Chongfeng   "The train is coming"
  Xiao Shicong   "Pilgrimage Route"
      "Delicious"
      "Study"
  Xie Ling   "Xiapu Scenery"
  Xu Fuyong   "Check"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy snow scenes"
  Xu Zhihong   "Childhood"
  Yang Weijing   "The stamp of the tribe 20"
  Ye Hongbing   "Tribe life"
      "Ferry 24"
      "On the wood bridge 5"
  Ye Jun   "Desert Scenery 2"
      "sheep"
  Zhang Shengli   "still night"
  Zhang Xiaoqing   "Tribal Totem 5"
      "Adore 1"
  Zhang Xinmin   "Crowded Journey 2"
  Zhang Yan   "The Magic Africa 14"
  Zheng Chenglin   "People in poor area 1"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "bora-7"
      "folk-3"
  Racki Neda   "Lullaby"
      "Tkalca street"
      "Waiting man"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Aircraft"
      "Black Lake"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "safety first"
  Ortas Nilgun   "Brunetto Boy"
      "Stay With Me"
DENMARK
  Lyngsie Jes   "Lofoten by Night"
  Moeller Nicolaj   "Faith 01"
  Skov Soren   "Frosty mist"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Foggy Walk"
      "Down the Hill"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Into The Wild Wood"
  Adcock Terri   "Oculus Flow"
  Ashton Charles   "Selfridges Underbelly"
      "Good Morning Manhattan"
  Clarke Paul   "It's Been A Long Day"
  Duncan Valerie   "Moody Hoody"
      "Tillie in the Stone Window"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Cyclist"
      "Hemispheric at Night"
      "Icelandic Church"
  Lyon David   "Milky Way chapel"
  Murray Eileen   "Eastern Promise"
  Oconnell Sue   "Late Visitors to Qurum Beach"
  Rimon Mohammed   "OLD NUN."
  Spence Hugh   "hands and hair"
  Steward Duncan   "Storm over Clevedon Pier"
      "Swanage Old Pier"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 13"
      "Mel and recorder 20"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "Ondulations"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Papy Lit"
  Joulin Pierre Yves   "Cordillere Huayhuash"
  Laurence Bernamont   "L Arbre l Hiver"
  Pierre Bacquey   "The bridge"
  Sahut Michel   "Jumeaux"
      "Regard"
  Saleilles Jean   "Tryptique Tertre"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
  Gilges Wolfgang   "Bairro Alto"
      "Esther"
  Guenther Hans   "Il Vittoriale"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Alleyway"
      "Anywhere you go"
      "Contrast"
  Mahler Steffen   "Metropolitan Architecture"
  Paris Raimund   "Die Wanderin"
      "Melanie"
      "Snaefellsnes"
  Peks Heinz   "Ein Schluck Wasser"
      "Priester"
  Reibl Klaus   "Stripes"
      "Shadow"
      "The Group"
  Schmidt Barbara   "cappotto blue"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Final point"
      "The red chapel"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Holding a candle"
      "Stories from red lips No 01"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman9Red"
HAITI
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Colors of Street 2"
      "Camels Landscape"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Bear's dinner 2"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Chinese Dancer 015"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Be careful of hot water"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Spirits"
  Wong Edward   "Nude_C_12"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Ballet girl 02"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Baroque"
      "Torso"
      "White Balance"
  Deri Judit   "Spring work"
  Eifert Janos   "Nude Study pixels"
      "Between letters"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "Cigarette break"
  Peli Laszlo   "Laszlo Peli Wating"
      "Laszlo Peli One plus one"
INDIA
  Bose Sanjay   "BIRD IN FLOWERS"
  Ghosh Alakesh   "TRUST AND PEACE"
      "ETERNAL"
  Mukherjee Santanu   "ARTIST"
      "INNOCENT SMILE"
  Paul Abani   "HAPPY DREAM 2"
      "THE MADEL 1"
  Ray Asit Kumar   "ROTATION"
  Rayaramane Muralidhara   "Winning jump"
      "Force of buffellows in kambala"
  Roy Kabita   "Enlightened"
      "Gutted"
IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Baid Eddie"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
      "Castle Door"
  Maher Paul   "Ebbing Tide"
  Murphy Deirdre   "man with style"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Blue Passion"
      "Mycaela"
      "Rapeseed Beauty"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Blue stairs"
      "Old Jerusalem"
      "Pink rain"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "La grata"
  Corsini Carlo   "Old cottage"
      "Only road"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Action 7"
      "The eyes of Paola"
  Pelle Francesco   "Val di Vizze"
      "Autumn"
      "Ladscape of Marche 2"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Fishing Nets 3"
      "Three Small Frogs 1"
      "Salt Making 1"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "AMAL"
      "IN SCOOL"
      "Kargeel"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Woman with Pumpkins"
      "Upstairs 3"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Red and Circle"
      "Right Straight Punch"
      "Dance with Dragon"
  Kong Ka Pak   "Girl with Brother"
      "Shadow Of Dune"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Dinner"
      "Making Charcoal 16"
      "Rest awhile 04"
  Fong Chan Onn   "Water City3"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 8"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Painters"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Nee Ja Wat"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
NORWAY
  Synnevaag Roald   "Winter in Byparken"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Nader   "EYAS"
      "Fatima"
      "MARY"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The Montmart Painter"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Golden Path"
      "Shakur"
ROMANIA
  Pop Ovi D   "Chess"
      "Witchy"
      "Dead or Alive"
  Zaman Emil   "Clouds"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "Branch"
      "Breakwater_2"
      "Stones"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Silhouette on orange"
  Suloev Alexey   "Butterfly03"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Past and present"
      "Rains in Havana "
      "Take me in your arms"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Stormy Weather"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Art of body"
      "Homeless"
  Iglic Edo   "Not a bogey"
      "Clown 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "View from the mountain"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "onwards"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dance on the water"
      "In blue"
  Boznar Emil   "CRACK"
      "TREE"
  Bricelj Bogdan   "Path through Wineyard"
  Cufar Aleksander   "MWE-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Innocence X"
      "Twins"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Fisherman"
      "The Gathering"
  Kenny Laetitia   "Dancer"
      "duplicity"
SOUTH KOREA
  Jeon Hea Yeon   "go to the temple"
  Lee Hak Young   "Dreaming Peacock"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fisherman Life2"
SPAIN
  Choliz Santiago   "rugby 01"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Senyoreta Julia"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Burning"
      "Playing with friends"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "The kings and queens in their world"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Valencia24"
  Stock Klaus   "Durchblick"
      "Girl at the window"
TAIWAN
  Kao Yu Wen Wan   "in the morning"
  Lee Chen Shin   "A pentium"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Guizhou1"
      "Memorable Childhood6"
      "sea eagle3"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Mjump"
TURKEY
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "Canan 51"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "Zbanu 3"
      "Zbanu 91"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 710"
  Geylan Levent   "Levent 603"
      "Levent 615"
  Guido Niko   "Vietnam 131"
  Ilkem Ozar   "ilkem 502"
  Kepkep Kumral   "Feeding the Cats"
      "Riziko"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 602"
      "Mukaddes 700"
      "Mukaddes 617"
  Ozturk Esra   "Esra 603"
  Sav Murat   "Murats702"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 701"
  Topaloglu Harika Yucel   "Harika 602"
      "Harika 605"
UKRAINE
  Kovshun Alexandr   "art gimnastic"
  Volokh Anatoliy   "Aurora"
      "Evelina"
USA
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Terraces fields 1"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Starting season 2"
  Nguyen Minh   "Sunrise"
  Shen Wende   "Angel "
VIETNAM
  Nghiem Phu Lam   "Tea harvest"
  Nguyen Canh Hung   "Childhood No1"
      "Nghe Hen Truyen Thong"
      "Traditional job No2"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Go home"
      "Lam Nhang"
  Tran My Chau   "coastal women"
      "harvest season salt"
WALES
  Crowland John   "Coal Angel"
      "Mister Weasel"
      "Mother and Child"
      "Peasant Girl"
  Jones Matthew   "Eilean Donan Castle"
      "Deep in thought"
      "Joel"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Pen Yr Ole Wen"
  Porter Glenn   "Evening surf"
      "Off the lip 2"
  Shinner Gary   "Bombay Building No2"
      "Gap challenge"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1210 304 58 304 188 51
ARGENTINA
  Villa Hernan Manuel   "medieval 6187-2"
      "La Familia 9145"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Foggy Ride"
  Chapman John   "Four Camels"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Dolomites Peaks in mono"
  Hammer Jacqueline   "Wooden Spiral"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Wildwood_1"
  Jia Jim   "enjoy"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "So Many Years"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "forbidding coastline"
      "Vulture"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Spuren im Schnee"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Old Factory"
      "Row Of Houses"
      "Stokksnes Black Beach"
      "Under The Bridge"
  De Decker Ivo   "man met kind"
      "smoky village"
  Frida Farid   "FAITH"
  Gabriels Sara   "Holy man"
      "The wise old man"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Chaine de production"
      "Formes au grenier"
      "Ouvrir le cercle"
  Lemmens Jef   "Priest"
  Plovie Kevin   "Erasmusbridge"
      "The Family"
      "Under the Bridge"
  Simon Claude   "Abdi"
      "Bushman smoking"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Jutro XY"
      "Miso 2"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "GRID"
      "HOUSTON 04"
BULGARIA
  Mominski Miroslav   "freedom"
      "graphics"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Follow me"
      "Way Home"
      "For What"
CHINA
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Tribal Portrait"
  Chen Mingwei   "Driver"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "The way to home"
  Chen Xinxin   "Home Beside The Track5"
      "She comes from snow mountain2"
  Dai Shengwei   "On the train 8"
  Huang Deying   "Depend on Each Other"
  Li Min   "Stone church 5"
      "Stone church 11"
  Liu Beimeng   "Shadow"
  Liu Zenghua   "Go in the morning"
  Long Fengying   "Inner Mongolia"
  Lu Ping   "Moving shadow"
  Lu Wenguang   "Share"
  Quan Lianjun   "Shyness"
      "Curiosity 1"
  Song Yilan   "Ferry 3"
  Wan Yi   "The big fellow"
  Wang Chao   "Grazing"
  Wang Huifen   "The way to read in the morning"
  Wang Ji Dong   "At the foot of Mount Everest"
  Wang Xueya   "Reading 3"
  Wang Yu   "Home"
  Wu Huifang   "Tribal Children 14"
  Xiao Shicong   "Sister's back 1"
  Xie Ling   "Go to Work"
  Xu Desheng   "Peeking"
  Xu Fuyong   "Sweet dream 2"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Take a break"
  Xu Zhihong   "Woman in black"
  Yang Dongping   "stare"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Camel team"
  Yang Weijing   "Rely on each other"
  Yang Yiliang   "Breast Milk 2"
  Ye Jun   "Years"
  Zhang Xinmin   "Hamal 1"
  Zhang Yan   "Dancing on the Street"
CROATIA
  Jazic Amy   "Before dream"
  Kucelin Zvonko   "celebration-2"
      "rhythm-9"
  Racki Neda   "A big one and a small one"
      "Nude"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Plane"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "night walk"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Monk in the rain "
  Ortas Nilgun   "Seral"
      "We're Together"
  Yiallouris George   "ANGELINA 05 "
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Break_SSK_4702"
      "Casa bunicii_SSK_1298"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "High Walking"
      "Evening Red"
      "Upstairs 4"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Winter Road"
  Adcock Terri   "Let There Be Light"
      "The Opera House"
  Ashton Charles   "Shooting And Fishing"
  Clarke Paul   "Impressive Eh"
  Duncan Valerie   "Carla in Fur bw"
      "Dekker mono"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Hut in the Trees"
      "Navajo Power Station"
  Elliston Peter   "A moment's peace"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Model Citizen"
  Lyon David   "Neptunes wrath"
  Murray Eileen   "Waterfall"
  Rimon Mohammed   "STUDY IN HOLY QURAN."
      "NEPALI OLD LADY."
  Sadler Mick   "After the battle"
  Steward Duncan   "Tuscan Villa "
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Amir"
  Salonen Kalle   "Tyres"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "Isole"
      "Lochan "
      "Valciviere"
  Coban Samil   "Concorde Bridge"
  Dumangin Jacky   "En Foret"
      "Lecture sans Lunettes"
  Joulin Pierre Yves   "Flying roller man"
  Pierre Bacquey   "Le pont"
      "Regard"
  Sahut Michel   "Conversation"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Holy Helena"
      "The last Dance"
  Gilges Wolfgang   "shopping center"
  Guenther Hans   "Exit"
      "MDR-Tower"
      "Schneetreiben"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To emote"
  Mahler Steffen   "Curves and Straights"
  Paris Raimund   "Krebs auf Podest"
      "light table"
      "Verbiegen"
      "Wasserakt"
  Peks Heinz   "Bad im Ganga"
      "DC-3 Wrack_s"
      "Junge5_s"
  Reibl Klaus   "The Visitors"
      "Tunnel"
      "Wizzard"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Behind the trees"
      "Between the rocks"
      "Form and function"
      "Modern Art"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Trapez"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "La petite Larisa No 02"
      "Night walker"
      "Stories from red lips No 04"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Seagull XXV"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Pedestrian_M3"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Children 001"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Crossing river"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Girl 43BW"
      "Circle game"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Backdrop"
      "Op-Art"
      "Parallels"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Range"
  Deri Judit   "Tugging"
  Eifert Janos   "The story of two angry horse"
  Janossy Andras Arpad   "After life crossing"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "90 years"
      "Neighbour Lady and Egon"
  Peli Laszlo   "Laszlo Peli Before the storm"
      "Laszlo Peli Jacob"
      "Laszlo Peli The Potter"
  Roland Kranitz   "Brasil"
      "Look"
      "Worker's home"
  Varanka Zsolt   "Ways"
  Vilmos Feher   "old windmill"
INDIA
  Bhattacharya Sanjoy   "CATCH ME"
      "PIETISM"
  Mukherjee Santanu   "DUAL TRAIL"
      "TILL WHEN"
  Ray Asit Kumar   "GOLDEN HOUR-BW-1"
      "JUST A FUN"
INDONESIA
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Thinking for The Future"
      "Pramuka Island Kid"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Urban Explorer"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Abandoned Beauty"
ISRAEL
  Makarov Zinaida   "Geometric Figures"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "1-2-3"
      "Towards the pasture"
      "The cow"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Sir"
  Bugli Pietro   "Reflected in the tuba"
  Corsini Carlo   "In treble clef"
      "Dark guardians"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Anastasia Du Monsel"
  Pelle Francesco   "Noccioli"
      "Long shadows"
      "White street"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Two Girls Sand Dune BW 1"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "HEBA"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "I want to fly 1"
      "With mannequin 171"
      "Crows Greeting"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Left Blow"
      "Heavy Blow"
      "Lady In The Fog"
      "Left Jab"
  Kong Ka Pak   "Lake Scenery"
      "Net Catching"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Making Charcoal 10"
      "Making Charcoal 11"
      "Rest awhile 02"
  Fong Chan Onn   "Start of Work Day"
      "Financial Hub"
      "Returning Home"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Painting Umbrellas"
      "Old Man Smoking"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Winters tafereel in ZwW"
      "Drie schapen"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Nader   "deprivation"
      "Geometry"
      "Qusay"
  Albusaidi Ahmed   "omania"
POLAND
  Wenda Elzbieta   "traps of the mind"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Fishermen River"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way"
      "Tate "
ROMANIA
  Pop Ovi D   "6 chairs"
      "Locked"
      "Circle"
  Zaman Emil   "jump"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Another Prague"
  Suloev Alexey   "Cleaning rice101"
      "Morning fishing103"
      "Netting105"
  Usmanov Rashid   "A woman of the Myao tribe "
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Follower 3"
      "Walking in the dark"
  Iglic Edo   "Ancestors"
  Karaklic Milos   "morning hope"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Blacksmith"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Transparent"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "glamour"
      "young ones"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Old woman from Libo"
  Bricelj Bogdan   "Church on first Snow "
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-110BW"
  Debevec Igor   "B&W One"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Light Explosion"
      "Apocolypse"
  Kenny Laetitia   "Body shapes"
      "Tebogo with kudu horns"
      "The flood"
      "Liberation"
SOUTH KOREA
  Jeon Hea Yeon   "charms"
  Lee Hak Young   "Walking Musician 1"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fishing Net"
      "Return Home2"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "El Caa"
      "The great Davy"
      "Trobled tramps"
  Watson Margaret   "Spurn Point 1 Mono"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Feeling the Rain Drops of Raining"
      "Morning Yoga"
      "Shape 3"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Oceanographic"
  Stock Klaus   "Arms and legs"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Incense Maker7"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Prairie gallop"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Water Ballet with morning oblique light"
  Woodpecker Huang   "mono nice dancer"
TURKEY
  Demiralp Erhan   "Drummer"
      "Pigeons"
  Geylan Levent   "Levent 611"
      "Levent 607"
      "Levent 600"
  Guido Niko   "Secret Woman"
  Kepkep Kumral   "Istanbul at Night"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 741"
      "Macoro 710"
      "Macoro 42"
      "Macoro 20"
  Sav Murat   "Murats 711"
  Tansu Gulay   "Asura 15"
UKRAINE
  Kovshun Alexandr   "energiser"
  Volokh Anatoliy   "captivating look"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Double Arch"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Catch fish"
      "Children in high land 2"
      "Growing rice season 17"
      "Old age 5"
  Shen Wende   "Greek girl 10"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Canh Hung   "Before Hurricane"
      "Child game No2"
      "Going to the sea in the rain B1"
      "Hon dat Tru Son"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Ballet "
      "Keo luoi rung"
  Tran My Chau   "New date"
      "reading books"
      "Traditional job"
WALES
  Jones Matthew   "Orphans"
      "Castle on he island"
      "Pipe man"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Elegance"
  Porter Glenn   "In the light"
  Shinner Gary   "In the Frame"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1210 303 58 297 174 51
AUSTRALIA
  Benson Ruth   "From Above"
      "Bastia"
  Boynton Mieke   "Cathedral Gorge"
  Ioannou Michael   "At Attention"
  Jia Jim   "speed"
  Watson Graeme   "London Eye 2"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Santa is coming to Venice"
      "Twelve Piglets"
  Peer Albert   "Lighthouse"
      "Neptunes Finger"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "In the geometry of life"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "Crossing"
      "Daily Life"
      "The Holy Kaba"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Camel Caravan"
      "Colorful Houses in Burano"
      "Jinshanling Great Wall"
  De Decker Ivo   "fluorescent icelandic landscape"
      "hoseriding in Landmannalaugar"
      "nepali kid"
      "Vik kirkja"
  Frida Farid   "FRISKO"
      "HEART ON THE WALL"
      "LA BERGERE"
  Gabriels Sara   "Engie"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Entree de St Ferran"
  Lemmens Jef   "Enjoying"
  Plovie Kevin   "In Focus"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Ostrvo u suton"
      "Stado"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "NUNS"
      "SIDEWALK"
      "THE KISS"
BULGARIA
  Mominski Miroslav   "explosion"
      "st haralambos"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "The Nenets campsite25"
CHINA
  Cao Aihua   "Horse Fight"
      "Tulou family"
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Running bulls competition 2"
  Chen Mingwei   "Train day"
  Chen Xiaoping   "Go Home"
      "Life"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Fishing 21"
      "Starry sky"
  Chiu Bob   "Burden"
      "Keep Watch 1"
  Dai Shengwei   "On the train 5"
      "Reading"
  Fa Lei   "horses on the river"
      "Greece 3"
  Huang Deying   "Childhood in the old town"
      "Freedom"
  Li Binyuan   "Sailing 1"
  Li Tieqiang   "Tribal imprint 22"
  Liu Beimeng   "Plough 4"
      "Farm Yard"
  Liu Zenghua   "Man in the teahouse"
  Long Fengying   "The African children14"
  Lu Wenguang   "Go to fair"
      "Cook"
  Luo Wenjie   "a warm current"
      "Gondola rhapsody"
  Lv Jianjun   "Fishing"
      "Kid's toy"
      "Childhood"
  Mai Yibing   "Weaves"
      "Cook"
  Quan Lianjun   "Galloping horses"
      "Angling"
  Song Yilan   "Tribal Child 7"
      "Childhood about the sea 12"
  Wang Chao   "Snowy of grazing song"
  Wang Ji Dong   "Miao Village"
  Wang Yu   "sieve"
  Wu Huifang   "The Followers in the Rock Church 9"
  Xu Fuyong   "Craftman"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Top"
      "Purple ocean 2"
  Yang Yiliang   "Adult Ceremony"
      "smoke curing 2"
  Ye Jun   "Fishing"
  Zhang Shengli   "fight in waves"
      "lonely Lighthouse"
      "church under the Milky Way"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Tribe Woman 3"
CROATIA
  Racki Neda   "Artisan"
      "Daily work"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Pigeon Man"
      "St.Paul Chatedral"
  Ortas Nilgun   "Steps"
DENMARK
  Lyngsie Jes   "Living Pigs"
      "Vietnamese Butcher"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Bad Car"
      "3 Watches"
      "Girl Looking"
      "London Street"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Dales Farmhouse At Dusk"
  Adcock Terri   "Sunset over The Mumbles"
  Ashton Charles   "Dubai"
      "Times Square Fisheye"
  Clarke Paul   "Goal Keeper"
  Elliston Peter   "The next customer"
  Lyon David   "Skogarfoss"
  Murray Eileen   "Signore di Venezia"
  Oconnell Sue   "Object of Attention"
  Rimon Mohammed   "PRAYER ON ROAD SIDE."
      "RED CHILIES HARVESTING."
  Steward Duncan   "Tuscan Hills"
      "Kirkjufell Iceland"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "glacier"
      "New york"
  Philippe Aubrun   "LE MONT"
  Sahut Michel   "Declin"
  Saleilles Jean   "St Michel"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "SU Wremen"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Phaeno subway"
  Mahler Steffen   "Boston Skyline"
      "NYC"
  Paris Raimund   "Abu Dhabi"
      "Cinque Terre"
      "Feuerwolke"
      "Stockness"
  Peks Heinz   "Kalkutta"
      "Norwegen"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Janubio"
      "La Geria"
      "Meteora"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Cottage an Chapel"
      "Deep valley"
      "The Lighthouse"
      "Three Island"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Crete - 072"
      "Santorin-587"
  Walch Michael   "Wolkenbruecke "
      "Wuestenritt"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteora V"
      "The big turn M1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Catch shrimpfield T1"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "The Great Wall 001"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Jump"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "A Moment in Venezia"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Port Hamburg 7"
  Deri Judit   "Port Hamburg"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "Three in the snowfall"
  Peli Laszlo   "Laszlo Peli Dawn"
      "Laszlo Peli Tuscan Impression"
  Varanka Zsolt   "Hamnoy"
  Vilmos Feher   "wonderment"
INDIA
  Ghosh Alakesh   "HIMALAYAN VILLAGE"
      "TAPABAN ONE"
  Jain Hemachandra   "Kambala"
  Mukherjee Santanu   "FISHING TRAIL"
      "NATHANG VALLEY"
  Rayaramane Muralidhara   "Folk dance"
  Roy Kabita   "Preparation"
IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Fanad Lighthouse"
      "Poisoned Glen"
      "Tranquility"
  Conroy Derville   "The Hook 2"
      "The Banner"
  Murphy Deirdre   "fanned lighthouse"
      "early morn at Fanad"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Durbar Holy man"
      "Red Dress"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Come back soon"
      "Different windows"
      "Road to Sea"
  Makarov Alexander   "Window Washers"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Rugaciune"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Pitigliano"
      "Sorano"
      "Val d'Orcia 4"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 1"
      "Colors of Burano 10"
  Corsini Carlo   "Etna graphic"
      "Paths"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Burano city 10"
      "Valeggio sul Mincio 12"
  Pelle Francesco   "Electric line"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "My window"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Fishing 3"
      "Hundertwasser"
      "Morning"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Boating In the Fog"
      "Hallstatt"
  Kong Ka Pak   "Fire Cracker on Boat"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Making Charcoal 15"
  Fong Chan Onn   "Shepherds at Play"
      "Mekong Boat Maker"
      "Surrounded by Love"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Helping Hand"
      "Making Umbrellas"
      "Basket Maker"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Boerenlandschap"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
  Verheesen Will   "Paris Sunset"
NORWAY
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Mont Saint Michel"
POLAND
  Wenda Elzbieta   "destruction"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The Princess and Camels"
      "The Portuguese Women II"
      "Balloons and Happiness"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Expo Center "
      "Searching "
ROMANIA
  Pop Ovi D   "Pink"
RUSSIA
  Suloev Alexey   "Father and son on sleds"
      "Sunset in Greenland"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Contact"
      "Hunters"
      "Thai Express"
      "The manifold cults "
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Morning Life"
  Mcfadyen Iain   "Dolomites"
  Terrance Bill   "Jersey Lighthouse"
      "Winter in the Glen"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Promised paradise"
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
  Karaklic Milos   "evening tale on the lake"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Mother and son"
      "Uvac"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the rice field"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "orchestrated"
      "horses riding"
      "one in four"
  Htet Hein   "Dragon Boat Race 07"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Gallop 5"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Cooking lunch"
      "In the kitchen"
  Boznar Emil   "PROVANECE W"
  Bricelj Bogdan   "Storm in Siena 2"
      "Lonely House among Hills"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Jamnik-HDR33"
      "Wood-G900"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Fisherman on river IV"
      "Hong Kong"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Sea Water Streaks 3"
  Kenny Laetitia   "Dune shadows"
SOUTH KOREA
  Jeon Hea Yeon   "trip in the rain"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Desert 01"
      "Desert 04"
      "Fisherman"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Girls with mask"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "SIEMPRE ADELANTE"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Pushing to the Sea"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "The harvest"
      "Road block"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Horseman"
      "Winterchappel"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Beauty of Xiapu1"
  Kao Yu Wen Wan   "fishing in the morning"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tug of life_When the beach is low tide there is a tree of life on the sandbar Students tug on the be"
TURKEY
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 602"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 006"
      "gunes 17"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 609"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "Zbanu 17"
      "zbanu 10"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 601"
  Guido Niko   "Vietnam 118"
      "Vietnam 103"
      "Vietnam 123"
  Ilkem Ozar   "ilkem 804"
      "ilkem 816"
      "Playfull Sea"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 600"
  Kepkep Kumral   "Into the Alley"
      "String of Camels"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 700"
      "Omur 807"
      "Omur 612"
  Sav Murat   "Murats 706"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 700"
  Tansu Gulay   "Venice Carnaval 19"
  Topaloglu Harika Yucel   "Harika 601"
USA
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Le Hoi du bay tai Tu Le 1"
      "Coming home 4"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 3"
  Nguyen Minh   "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Rice Field"
      "Going Home"
VIETNAM
  Nghiem Phu Lam   "Visiting terrace"
      "Spring time Comming "
      "Rice planting"
  Nguyen Canh Hung   "DaoCheXuNghe02"
      "Go home"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Chan Vit"
      "Tung Chai"
  Tran My Chau   "coastal women"
WALES
  Polakowski Andy   "Sphinx Boulder Beach Western Cape"
  Porter Glenn   "Charles Bridge"
 
SECTION D NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1022 258 57 259 145 44
ARGENTINA
  Argerich Esteban   "Bronce hummingbird"
      "Feeding babies II"
      "White-throated-hummingbird"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Intertidal Aerial Art"
  Chapman John   "Giraffes Fighting"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Baboon Stare"
      "Puffin with Fish"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Lunchtime"
  Yong Robin   "Just a little Frog"
      "Red Panther"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Bird Colony"
  Peer Albert   "departure 2"
      "hornbill"
      "Waldohreule"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Kya"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Collecting Leaves"
      "Dueling Stags"
      "During The Rutting Season"
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic Tern"
      "kneeling elk"
  Frida Farid   "Chien de prairie"
      "Duo"
      "Glouton"
  Gabriels Sara   "Groen blaadje"
      "Ruddy Darter"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans le bec"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Female at the top"
      "Nearly Fallen"
      "Watch my tongue"
  Plovie Kevin   "Protection"
      "Dragonflies"
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions Cape Cross"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Leptir"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo   "scratching the water"
      "Tutuca"
      "indigestible meal"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "ROCHA"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Snow Monkey"
      "Atlantic Puffin Taking Off"
  Vijayan Thomas   "An Astonishing Chase"
      "Lion Matting"
      "Lucky Day"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Predation 7"
  Cao Xiaoguang   "Ice Uplink"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Running"
  Chen Xinxin   "sea lion1"
  Dai Shengwei   "Penguin Family 1"
  Huang Deying   "Paces"
  Li Binyuan   "Growing up 2"
      "Animal world 21"
  Li Chunling   "Eagle owl"
      "go home"
      "feed baby birds"
  Li Tieqiang   "The Polar Elves 1"
  Long Fengying   "Paradise Flycatcher4"
  Lu Ping   "Group walking"
      "Wetland home 5"
      "Wetland home 6"
  Lu Wenguang   "Get Together"
      "Love Song"
      "Move"
      "Flying"
  Luo Wenjie   "A winter story"
  Mai Yibing   "Move"
  Quan Lianjun   "Wild Africa 9"
  Song Yilan   "Shelter"
      "The African Plains"
      "Harmonious"
  Wan Yi   "autumn"
      "squirrel 18"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Get nectar 4"
      "Stand at Branch"
  Wu Huifang   "Polar bear family 6"
      "Each Other"
  Xu Desheng   "Little Spirit"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Manner of a bear"
  Xu Zhihong   "Alone"
      "Dancing"
  Yang Dongping   "singing"
      "deep love"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Green"
  Zhang Xinmin   "Clean and Clear"
  Zhang Yan   "Marmot's Homeland 1"
  Zheng Xiaolin   "Roar"
      "Leap"
CROATIA
  Jazic Amy   "One behind the other"
  Kucelin Zvonko   "concert-2"
      "following"
      "start-4"
      "vrana lake-2"
  Racki Neda   "Day in white satin"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Camouflage"
      "Love is Everywhere"
      "Red Deer"
      "Zipzip"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
  Yiallouris George   "LOW PASS"
      "TAKE OFF 06 "
      "BLACK REFLECTION"
DENMARK
  Lyngsie Jes   "Amanita Muscaria"
  Moeller Nicolaj   "Looking for Food"
  Skov Soren   "Vulcani Noroiosi_SSK9810"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Danish Fox 3"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Balancing Act"
      "Intent Stare"
  Ashton Charles   "Owl Portrait"
  Bramham Gordon   "Black Buck Resting 0537"
  Duncan Valerie   "Three Red Eye Tree Frogs 02"
      "Tree Frog Climbing"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Aurora Reflections on the Beach"
  Ferguson Niall   "Serengeti Leopard Watching"
  Harper Stephen   "Grey Seal Pup"
      "Kingfisher With Catch"
      "Osprey 28"
  Lyon David   "Fishing cat"
      "Cheetah"
  Murray Eileen   "Migration"
      "After the hunt"
  Oconnell Sue   "Pantanal Jaguar Portrait"
      "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
      "Eagle Owl"
  Steward Duncan   "Kingfisher Dinner"
      "Red Squirrel"
FINLAND
  Salonen Kalle   "Squirrel 6"
      "Siblings"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Hey Fellow"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Ischnura Elegans 3"
      "Accouplemet Bicolore 2"
      "Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3"
      "Coronatus Et Ambre"
  Champenois Jacky   "Amours"
      "Prise de becs"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Regards"
  Sahut Michel   "Chasseur"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "Ueberm Elm"
      "Gipfeltreffen"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle female"
  Mahler Steffen   "Crocodile Smile"
  Paris Raimund   "Balztanz"
      "Flitzebogen"
      "Lemonshark"
  Peks Heinz   "Familie Fuchs"
  Reibl Klaus   "Duo"
  Schmidt Barbara   "female mountain gorilla 1"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Brown Eyes"
      "The Pair"
  Walch Michael   "Winterflug"
      "Adler"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
HAITI
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Landscape of Cheetah"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Lrosalia 6"
      "Proboscis monkey 9"
      "Curious sight 4"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Flamigo 001"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Delicious food"
      "Fish hunter"
      "Mudskipper"
      "Wonderful hunting skills"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 37"
HUNGARY
  Roland Kranitz   "Bird dancing"
      "Is a successful hunter"
      "Kingfisher with prey"
  Varanka Zsolt   "successful fishing - Common kingfisher"
INDIA
  Jain Hemachandra   "Indian Red Scorpion"
      "003- Green weevil mating"
  Roy Kabita   "In cotton wool"
      "Made for each other"
INDONESIA
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "frog 02"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Bull"
      "Huddle"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Three little mice"
ITALY
  Paletti Silvestro   "Courting the gift"
      "The family snack 23"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Wallace Flying Frog 2"
      "Blue Insularis 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning Mist 129"
      "Loud"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "White-throated Kingfisher"
      "Leiothrix Argentauris"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Butterfly 4"
      "Butterfly 7"
  Fong Chan Onn   "Gazelles in Love"
      "Surrounded3"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Liefkozing"
      "Lantaarntje op clematis"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert "
      "Desert Lines "
ROMANIA
  Zaman Emil   "seagull"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "Squirrel"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Serene life"
SCOTLAND
  Hayes Andrew   "ROUGH AND TUMBLE TWO 01"
  Mcfadyen Iain   "Great Spotted Woodpecker Male"
  Terrance Bill   "Flying Squirrel"
      "Kingfisher with Minnow"
      "Osprey with Brown Trout"
      "Puffin Feast"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Dragonfly 4"
      "The black crowned crane 1"
      "Peacock 2"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Beauty"
      "Bur"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Aung Myin Htet   "ANGRY MONKEY"
      "THE LOOK"
  Goh Wee Seng   "alertness"
      "mouth"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Finding Food"
      "Resting on the tree 3"
      " Bath Time 2"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Laguna grande"
      "Mineral spring"
  Boznar Emil   "COLIBRI"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-1000"
      "Wood-W100"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Breakfast Caught"
      "Speak No Evil"
      "Early Morning Whoopee"
  Kenny Laetitia   "Cattle egret"
      "Landing gull"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Evening Walk"
      "Its my Catch"
      "Jump into my hands buddy"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "The last moment"
      "The spy man"
      "The innocence"
  Siriwardene Raveendra   "On the Air"
      "Until Mummy Returns"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
  Stock Klaus   "Happy mother with children"
      "Two yellow eyes"
TAIWAN
  Kao Yu Wen Wan   "eating"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Chasing"
      "Don't give up"
  Li Chen You   "Share 5"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
      "Thanking of you"
USA
  Bodkin Diane   "Looking Good for the Ladies"
      "Warmth from Mom"
  Bodkin James   "The Scooch"
  Johnson Norman   "Cobs Following Mom"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
      "The Lunge"
      "Two Cubs with Mom"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Challenge"
      "Mother love"
      "Snail"
VIETNAM
  Nghiem Phu Lam   "Thanh Chuong reen tea hills "
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Sea falls "
WALES
  Crowland John   "Two Shags Chick and Friend"
  Polakowski Andy   "Orang Utang Stare"
  Porter Glenn   "Female Kingfisher"
      "Grey Heron with eel"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Ready to roar"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1142 288 59 289 164 53
ARGENTINA
  Villa Hernan Manuel   "saxo 0039"
AUSTRALIA
  Jia Jim   "Beauty"
  Moule Yvonne   "Apprehension"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
  Yong Robin   "Ladies of the Arbore Tribe"
AUSTRIA
  Bertok Bela   "Gate"
      "Thoughts"
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Overload"
      "The Violinist"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Never give up"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "Risk journy"
      "Angel"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Covered With Snow"
  De Decker Ivo   "old poor woman"
      "Hey you"
  Frida Farid   "A BICYCLETTE"
  Gabriels Sara   "Gracieus"
      "Proud man"
      "Second class"
  Plovie Kevin   "Generation"
      "Portrait"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen generations"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Sheperds 4"
      "Market 1"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BUCOLIC"
      "FRAMED NUDE"
BULGARIA
  Mominski Miroslav   "life"
      "sadness"
      "spring day"
      "spring"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Don't give up"
  Ye Danlei   "Travel on the way7"
CHINA
  Cao Aihua   "Borrow the light 1"
      "Old woman 1 "
  Chen Mingwei   "Curious 1"
  Chen Xiaoping   "Play chess"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Street"
      "Class 4"
  Chen Xinxin   "Traditional industry16"
  Chiu Bob   "Flying Dreams"
      "Come back 6"
      "Heavy burden"
  Dai Shengwei   "The old man reading newspaper"
  Huang Deying   "Fishing life"
      "Vendor"
  Li Binyuan   "On the Class"
  Li Min   "Treasure 1"
      "Wildness"
      "Childhood Sweethearts"
  Li Tieqiang   "Play alone"
  Liu Beimeng   "African Tribal People 4"
      "Friends"
  Liu Zenghua   "Read newspaper"
      "Lives on the train"
      "Young vendor"
  Long Fengying   "The African children49"
  Lu Wenguang   "Man in reading"
      "Companion"
      "Vendor"
  Luo Wenjie   "sisters are working together"
      "teach by her own words and deeds"
  Lv Jianjun   "Race"
      "Cook"
  Quan Lianjun   "originality 4"
  Song Yilan   "African Female 9"
  Wan Yi   "The photographer 2"
  Wang Chao   "Gazing"
      "Get slicked up"
      "Have a rest"
  Wang Huifen   "Canyon spirit"
      "Teach Skill"
  Wang Ji Dong   "Three sisters"
      "Girl in the sun"
  Wang Peiyang   "Senior 5"
  Wang Xueya   "Weaving 1"
      "Clergies 2"
      "In the Rain 1"
  Wang Yu   "Woman"
      "Older"
      "Study together 2"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Tribe people 36"
      "One-armed boy 3"
  Wu Huifang   "Move Forward"
  Xiao Shicong   "Childhood"
      "Leisure"
  Xie Ling   "Cycle"
  Xu Desheng   "Talk"
  Xu Fuyong   "Smoker 5"
      "Barber Shop"
      "Together"
      "Brickyard 1"
  Xu Zhihong   "Pakistan school 35"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Study"
  Yang Yiliang   "Running of the Bulls 5"
      "Grandmother 3"
  Ye Hongbing   "Pray"
      "Barber Shop"
  Zhang Xinmin   "Nothing"
      "Crowded Journey 3"
  Zhang Yan   "Mother"
      "Study"
CROATIA
  Jazic Amy   "Mursi woman"
      "Red hairstyle"
  Racki Neda   "In the hole"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Task Master"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Dreamer"
      "Feel the moment"
  Ortas Nilgun   "Relax"
      "Resting"
  Yiallouris George   "THE RED LINE"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Holy man_SSK_4375"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Wonderful Life"
      "Afterparty"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Angel"
  Ashton Charles   "Madu Youngtree"
  Clarke Paul   "I'm Looking At You"
      "A Woman Of Good Social Position"
      "Come On Then"
  Duncan Valerie   "Kerry"
      "Suspicious mono"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "NIC"
      "Reflection and Shadows"
  Elliston Peter   "Mother love"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Whitechapel"
  Murray Eileen   "The Bully Boys"
      "The Bearded Gent"
  Oconnell Sue   "Little Goatherd"
      "Gathering of Elders"
      "Sleeping on the Job"
  Rimon Mohammed   "CHILD LABOUR IN WORKSHOP."
      "STEAM THE FAT."
FINLAND
  Seppala Antti   "Broom man"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "Aller au marche"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Lecon d Art"
  Sahut Michel   "Couples"
      "Shopping"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Tippytoe"
  Guenther Hans   "Alles im Blick"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Arab"
      "Grafter"
  Paris Raimund   "bodykunst"
  Reibl Klaus   "Speed"
      "Go Round"
      "Observation"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Running of the Bulls 56"
      "On the street"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Old Man 001"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Is raining"
      "Pain fight"
  Wong Edward   "Nude_C_05"
      "Nude_C_06"
      "Nude_C_08"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Nude girl 582E"
      "Girl 80"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "In Refugee Camp No.2"
  Deri Judit   "Curiosity"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "Hugging"
  Peli Laszlo   "Laszlo Peli Gypsy voivod"
      "Laszlo Peli Eyes II."
      "Laszlo Peli homeward II."
INDIA
  Bhattacharya Sanjoy   "FUTURE GENERATION"
      "LEFT ALONE"
      "THE SWEETEST MOMENT"
  Mukherjee Santanu   "LIGHT OF HAPPINESS"
  Paul Abani   "LIFE IN STREET"
      "NOSTALGIA"
  Roy Kabita   "Marathon Race on Red Road"
      "Toiling Hard"
INDONESIA
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Ballerina in blue 05"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Brothers"
      "Sisters"
      "Crucifix"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family portrait"
  Goldin Leonid   "Garlic on the balcony"
      "Roses for loved ones"
  Makarov Alexander   "Consolation"
  Makarov Zinaida   "Grandma Dusya"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Evening prayer"
      "Ornaments"
      "The doll"
      "Wedding"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Camel driver"
      "Chess game"
      "Piazza Signorelli"
  Bugli Pietro   "Now we are in a cage"
  Corsini Carlo   "Little Women"
  Pelle Francesco   "Welcome"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Farmer and Buffaloes Colour"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune 2"
      "Two Bajau Kids on Boats"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "Friend"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In da Haus 1"
      "Chucker Out"
      "With mannequin 172"
      "1967 and after 50 year"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   " Cordwainer"
      "Jump over the fire"
      "Right Punch"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Dasanesh Mother"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "People of Burano"
MYANMAR
  Aung Htet   "Grandmother"
      "The Novices"
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Praying Novice"
      "Our Duties In Life"
      "Young Learner"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Treinmachinist"
      "Handen"
NORWAY
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Meeting point"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Nader   "me and my sister"
      "work"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Young Fun"
      "Sad Music"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Blinking Eye"
      "Sami"
ROMANIA
  Elena Aldea   "Help"
      "The monk"
  Pop Ovi D   "The Birth"
      "Kisses in 3"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "Talents and fans"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "two women"
      "Resistance"
      "Havana_eyes"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Breakage"
      "When it's raining"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Old Printer"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Lonely 2"
      "Lonely"
      "Stunned"
      "Workers"
  Iglic Edo   "Shocked 1"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Black hands"
      "Hard life"
      "Give me money"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "PM 05117mono"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Novi Sad"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "man and dog"
  Htet Hein   "Mt. Bromo waiting area 08"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
      "Silver threads in hair"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lucija"
  Debevec Igor   "Hard work"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Guitarist"
      "Cyla Wedding Dress"
  Kenny Laetitia   "Fireman on duty"
      "African princess"
  Visser Mariana   "Nix"
      "Kaitlyn"
SOUTH KOREA
  Jeon Hea Yeon   "three sisters"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fisherwomen"
      "Go to Fish"
      "Rafting"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Rodamons"
      "Vendedores"
      "Naxi women"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "LA CHARLA"
      "ON THE STAIRS"
      "TAL VEZ OTRO DIA"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Back from the Sea"
      "Generation Gap"
      "Hard Workers"
      "Learning from the Senior Monk"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "coalminer14"
  Kao Yu Wen Wan   "friends "
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Purple sisters Selfie Australian aboriginal"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Hongkong4"
      "Lianzhou6"
TURKEY
  Demiralp Erhan   "Love in The Rain"
UKRAINE
  Volokh Anatoliy   "ballerina"
      "Madonna with a veil"
      "portrait of Evelina"
USA
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Thu hoach"
  Shen Wende   "African girl"
      "Latin girl 13"
      "Turkey girl 8"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Memorial Day Parade In Reflection "
VIETNAM
  Nghiem Phu Lam   "Rice sifting "
  Nguyen Canh Hung   "Cameleer-B1"
      "KhacKhoai-C1"
      "Look at the World No1"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Work on high "
      "Ganh Muoi"
  Tran My Chau   "hard work"
WALES
  Jones Matthew   "Gypsy Girl"
      "Hard Times"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Inside the Bubble"
  Polakowski Andy   "Beggar and Cardinal Vatican"
  Porter Glenn   "Surfer"
Please wait...