Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

1st International Circular Of Photography "SPRING CLICKS 2018"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2018"
1st International Salon Of Photography "CANVAS 2017"
3rd International Salon Of Photography "GRADAC 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2017"
2nd International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2016"
1st International Circular of Photography "Grand M.S.M Circuit 2016"
1st International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2015"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2018

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: HIU WAN YEUNG - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Shit Sourav, India   "HANDS OF HUNGER"
PSA Gold medal
  Sylta Rolf, Norway   "Architecture"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PORTAL"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Ng Kiah Hwa, Malaysia   "The Colourful Nets"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kirinde Ranmali, Sri Lanka   "Down the Steps"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Alabdullatif Hussain, Saudi Arabia   "boy2ox"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dance on the water"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Flutter 2"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "MWE-1000"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Blue Hour"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Octopus"
PSA Honorable mention
  Javadova Nadezhda, Azerbaijan   "Colored waves"
  Nehls Sabine, Germany   "into-the-blue"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "A busy road"
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "great shaping"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Upstairs 3"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Grazing"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Between concrete 7"
  Liebertz Norbert, Germany   "Staircase"
  Qian Shihu, China   "The soul of the desert"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Reading"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Rieles en la salina"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Bicyclist"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Festival dei Colori"
  Wei Linda Ky, Australia   "Dust Shower"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Daily tram"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Mary statue"
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Sailing the fields of gold"
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Life on the river 1"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "SILK PASSION"
  Luo Yan, China   "Bangladesh 48"
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Swan4"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gabor gipsy"
  Dunne Danny, Australia   "Teamwork"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Sultan Sazligi1"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Stormy Weather No 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ilievski Filip, Macedonia   "Curve"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Man from Bilye 4"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Fisherman on river II"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Web of life"
PSA Gold medal
  Chong Chen, China   "Elegant hunter"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "EARLY MORNING"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "DESERTO"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Praying mantis2"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Feeding"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Devine Bob, England   "lion love"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Bear Stand 29"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Papa mosca"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Penguins on Ice 2"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Two hunters"
PSA Honorable mention
  Juillerat Catherine, France   "Camargue horses"
  Ingino Alfredo, Italy   "Sand dunes"
  Liebertz Norbert, Germany   "Flamingos and crows"
  Lang Bernhard, Germany   "Herzblatt"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Bloody fog"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hudson John, England   "Long-tongued Bats"
  Htet Hein, Singapore   "Yawning"
  Mui Joon Kam, Malaysia   "Snail Dating 1"
  Lee Chen Shin, Taiwan   "Water sprayll"
  Teo Chin Leong, Singapore   "Fear Macaques Colour"
  Wang Mono, Taiwan   "Cypress and Milky Way"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Basak Abhishek, India   "LIZARD"
  Tin Khaing Sandar, Singapore   "Yawning"
  Eva Carrie, England   "THREE HARVEST MICE"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 5"
  Smith Judy, England   "Bison in a Snowstorm"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Eyes Alert"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Nguyen Than , Vietnam   "Invigorate 01"
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Bernache du Canada"
  Li Jidong, China   "zebra"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Run"
  Duncan Valerie, UK   "Tiger Leg Monkey Frog"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Playing Red Eyed Frog"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Angels"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Naughty monkey-01"
  Mirabile Mario, Australia   "Shoo fly"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Top ve cocuk"
PSA Gold medal
  Kraljevski Dejan, Macedonia   "Face OFF"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Portrait with shadow"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Tree of Life"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "two planes two stories"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Ancestors"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ilievski Filip, Macedonia   "Table"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Ana"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "The little shepherd"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Sousse - SW"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Sophie Moet 11BW"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Basak Abhishek, India   "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Embrio"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hsiu Chuan Chou, Taiwan   "light shadow"
  Rukmantara Adji, Indonesia   "Inle Boat man"
  English Ian, Australia   "Passing Strangers"
  Cheung Sinkai, Australia   "Kiama06"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Marlagne"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Shepherd girl"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Benson Ruth , Australia   "Walk on the Beach"
  Win Wunna, Myanmar   "fisherman"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Drennan Ciara, Ireland   "Grand Central"
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "Ethiopia 674"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Two Bicycles"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa, Cyprus   "Semazen"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Vatican spiral"
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Old Shepherd"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Tower"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In da Haus 1"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau VII"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
  Kolevski Dejan, Macedonia   "NCPA"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Lost Souls Part 1"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
  Pavlichek Marjana, Macedonia   "The hand"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "DESTINO INCIERTO"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "DEAD END"
  Alnes Sheila, Norway   "Elegant strength VI"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "fusbal"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Marechal Jean Marie, Belgium   "Bambina"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Gaia 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Breaking with the past 1"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Tearful eyes"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Fryer Andy, England   "The Barn Door"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alabdullatif Hussain, Saudi Arabia   "Baby Math 2"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Girl and Hat"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Old Age of Poverty"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Basak Abhishek, India   "ESCAPE FROM SADHU"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Clarysse Guido, Belgium   "Pause"
  Coumbias John, South Africa   "morning silence "
PSA Honorable mention
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Stone beauty"
  Arsovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Rosie"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "KID S EXPRESSION"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Dwain"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "X - Man"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha, Australia   "I NEED YOU MOM"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Safiullin Salavat, Russia   "02 Attempt"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf, Belgium   "Kunst_am_Seil"
  Zhou Lihe, China   "My lunch"
  Chen Xinxin, China   "The Nenets19"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "SADNESS1"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "La petite Larisa No 01"
  Ceccherini Eros, Italy   "BAMBINA CON FIORE GIALLO IN TESTA"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "move in the rain"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Coconut child"
  Wang Su Jong, Taiwan   "beyond the self"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kinnunen Sanna, Finland   "Moment of sadness"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Lois"
  Doyle Joe, Ireland   "Rachelle In Thought"
  Huang Haiyan , China   "Boy3"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "Pisatelot"
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "after bath"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kien Nguyen Trung, Vietnam   "Huong vi mien que"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Gileski Dejan, Macedonia   "People of Egypt - bedouin1"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Siblings"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Baby and baby"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1028 257 55 317 165 50
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Rieles en la salina"
      "Encuentro en la esquina"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Japon 377"
      "Ethiopia 305"
AUSTRALIA
  Benson Ruth   "Two People and a Boat"
  Dunne Danny   "Teamwork"
  English Ian   "Trinidad de Cuba Silhouette"
  Evans Vanessa   "Pink Glasshouse"
  Lee Grace Can   "Stepping beyond"
  Mirabile Mario   "Against the grain"
      "Impressions of Venice"
      "Solo"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Game"
      "Dust Shower"
      "Morning9"
      "Water1"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Winter Fun 4"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "In the beginning was the Word"
      "Colored waves"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Chic dans la decheance"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
      "Mary statue"
      "Fredau"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "im Museum"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Reflet"
  Stalmans Luc   "Aphrodite Melaina"
      "Hopefull Waiting"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "A la volee"
      "Terminal"
      "Volet clos"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Semberija 112"
      "Semberija 113"
      "Kina_1193"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "PASSAGEIRA"
      "PORTAL"
      "THE UMBRELLA"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Homeward"
      "Color and Shine"
  Kwan Phillip   "Horse Round Up 82"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GALLOPING HORSE"
      "GRAZING 2"
      "Ink cents cents"
  Chen Xinxin   "Okavango Delta3"
  Fang Li   "Needle work7"
  Huang Haiyan   "Life9"
  Li Jidong   "Rust prevention work"
  Li Ming   "Look forward to return"
  Lu Ping   "Colorful painting2"
      "Ink cents cents"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 48"
  Qian Shihu   "High altitude women"
      "The soul of the desert"
  Wan Yi   "Fishing 4"
  Zhou Lihe   "Boundless heaven and earth"
      "Contend for first place"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "D - Man"
      "Man from Bilye 4"
      "Old forester"
      "Baranya man 6"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "behind the glass"
      "china museum"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Tha mystery of Alexander wreck"
      "Going deep on the wreck"
      "Exit the darkness of the wreck"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Hanging Around"
      "The Post"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Blue Circle"
      "Friends going home"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 39"
      "The Clown"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Harmonica Clown"
      "Blue Hour"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "Night Watchman 02.jpg"
  Eva Carrie   "ATTACK MODE"
      "THREE RED EYED TREE FROGS"
  Fryer Andy   "Storm over the Loch"
  Hudson John   "Jacob Flexed"
      "Lydia and Jacob"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Body Paint 1"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Angel Stretching"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Life Savers"
      "Woodland Warden"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Maija"
  Taukojarvi Jouko   "Sailing in Svalbard"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Le voyageur au chariot"
  Heritier Jacques   "Festival dei Colori"
      "Vaporetto"
  Rebillard Denis   "Nouveau jour"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Excalibur"
      "Golden Queen"
  Lang Bernhard   "Cobh 2"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Death tree"
      "Staircase"
  Morawski Janusz   "Mourner"
  Nehls Sabine   "into-the-blue"
  Reibl Klaus   "Salinas"
      "Stair"
  Riehle Gunther   "stuttgart library 7"
      "caroline beach 1"
      "camel herder girl 2"
      "sunrise lines 1"
  Schmidt Barbara   "concrete tower"
      "Stockholm City"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Gothic Ballerina 3"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Old and Young"
  Stucke Friedrich   "zurueck in den Stall"
  Teuschel Peter   "Walking speed"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Omonia Station"
      "Stories from red lips No 07"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "SILK PASSION"
      "SENSES"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Sky in the water 4"
      "Flutter 2"
      "Go to there"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Chasing goose 1"
      "The colourful hill 1"
      "Dive for the win 3"
      "Meditate 2"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "All Under Blue"
      "Blue Dancer"
      "Sunrise in U-Pein Bridge 3"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Dancing Under Water"
      "Relax in Khaju Bridge"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Amazing Game"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Be careful of hot water"
  Ming Tam   "Desert Journey"
      "Grazing"
      "Return home"
      "Volley"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 09"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "A busy road"
      "Surfing kid"
      "The happy Holi Festival"
      "To tame"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Lamb slaughter"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "The yawning"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "STAND STILL"
      "STARE"
  Sarma V K R S   "WATER CARRIERS"
  Shit Sourav   "BLUE WALL CLEANER"
      "FISHING TIME"
      "HANDS OF HUNGER"
      "PLAYGROUND"
IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Delivery"
      "Leap"
      "Warm Light"
  Conroy Derville   "The Banner"
  Doyle Joe   "Holly By The Window"
  Drennan Ciara   "Sara"
      "The Same Old Fears"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Daily tram"
      "Ideal Figure"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Upwards Look"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA CHE CUCINA 1"
      "PIOGGIA UOMINI AL RIPARO 3"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "chiesa sul lago"
      "la casa del pescatore"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Contemplation"
      "Vatican museums"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "VINCENZO E GERARDA"
  Monchi Silvano   "Giorno di Preghiera"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 010"
      "Tuscany 2018 001"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Born to be real"
      "Sailing the fields of gold"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
      "NYC 181"
      "Morning"
MACEDONIA
  Arsovski Vladimir   "FE1"
      "FE3"
      "OB"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-2017"
      "Prespa lake 1-2012"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Dojran 3"
      "Superstition"
      "Fly over Skopje"
      "Stambol 2"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stranger"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Net Making"
  Mui Joon Kam   "Phattalung sunrise"
      "Milky way"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Grace"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Colourful Nets"
      "Sauntering Through The Desert"
      "Nets Making"
      "Walking Through The Deserts"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "TOGETHER FISHING ON PILLAR"
      "PLAYING ON CURVE C"
  Win Wunna   "catching fish"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Marching on"
      "Between concrete 7"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Winters tafereel"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
      "Landschap en fietser"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Come fly with me II"
      "Close"
      "Getting through"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "At Hvasser"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river III"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
      "Raphaella III"
  Sylta Rolf   "Architecture"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "waiting"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "come out in the wash"
      "strong tiredness"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Golden Path "
      "Lovely Story "
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Tuscany"
  Stan Valentina   "Goldsmiths Square"
      "Venice"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 2"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Bangladesh girl 2"
      "Look 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Octopus"
      "Seascape I"
      "Seascape II"
      "Seascape"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "in museum"
  Suloev Alexey   "The first rays-Fitz Roy"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "go ahead to the future"
      "boy2ox"
      "rise"
SCOTLAND
  Peters Kenneth   "The Stare"
      "Young Blue Eyes"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Portrait of Ana color running girl"
      "Clown 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "great shaping"
      "yunnan grandma kids"
      "onwards"
      "first rays"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Charge The Bulls"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Bicycle parking 6"
      "Pedestrians"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Bay watch tower"
      "Dance on the water"
      "Looks"
  Boznar Emil   "IKONA"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AW-500"
      "TS-6010"
      "MWE-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Fisherman on river II"
      "Modern pyramid"
      "Towards the top"
      "Two doors"
  Papic Nevenka   "Lilac rhapsody 3"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Lounge at Kolmanskop"
  Coumbias John   "rural race"
      "thoughtful smoker"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Hak Young   "Modern King Pharaoh"
      "Travel Way"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Encadenada"
      "Nest Mask"
      "Arlequi"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Down the Steps"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Modern Architecture"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Titan of the Hell"
  Chiahsiang Chiu   " Agile like a leopard"
      "Incense maker"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Chicken cage"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "drying surface"
  Kao Weisen   "Summer Galaxy "
  Kuo Kung Ko   "The happiness on the bamboo fence bridge"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Spring plowing"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Excluded"
      "Innocent smile"
      "Personality girl-02"
      "shame"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Shajiang S bend"
      "Fishnet"
  Liying Wu   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
  Ming Te Liu   "The porter on the beach_"
      "Moonlight tracks"
  Sheng Albert   "Farmer and his buffalo"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Reading"
      "Working in the desert"
      "Making the fish net"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Memorable Childhood2"
      "Swan4"
  Wang Su Jong   "get lost"
      "floating nets fishing"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Swing"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Taskale"
      "Sultan Sazligi1"
  Gurelli Gur   "uncle_nazim"
      "basketman"
      "away_from"
      "customer"
UK
  Duncan Valerie   "Portrait of Derrick"
      "Waiting for her Sailor"
  Gibson James   "Melting Moments"
  Price David   "Walking in the Snow"
  Sims Amanda   "Little Urchin"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Ao dai trang "
      "Bien sau con mua "
      "Women net mending"
  Kien Nguyen Trung   "Dong hanh"
      "Muu sinh"
      "Floating market"
  Le Duc Toai   "Blend with nature 2"
      "Coastal life 6"
      "Life on the river 1"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "Girl with Candle"
  Polakowski Andy   "Strung Out"
      "Minor Survivor"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
773 194 48 221 123 42
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Frente del Glaciar"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Epecuen 792"
      "The sounds of wind"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "On the Hunt"
      "The Tui Bird"
  Benson Ruth   "Gliding Brown Noddy"
  English Ian   "Attack"
      "Galahs Kissing"
  Mirabile Mario   "Shoo fly"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "COOL TOUCH"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Can't Reach"
  Wilson Violet   "Harbour Seal"
      "Magnificent Tree Frog"
BELGIUM
  Loyens Francois   "Emerald Basilisk"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Duel"
      "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
      "Vigilance"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Glanville fritillary"
      "Hawk with prey"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Bailloni"
      "Papa mosca"
      "Scale"
      "Touro"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEACH 1"
      "DESERTO"
      "HORSESHOE BEND"
      "SANDFALL"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Stand 29"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Flying at dawn"
      "TGP geese leaving"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Dusty Chase"
      "Speaking Eyes 2"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "CHANGEABILITY C"
  Chen Xinxin   "Boxing15"
  Chong Chen   "Elegant hunter"
  Li Jidong   "zebra"
  Lu Ping   "Sky cloud shadow"
      "Strive to be the first"
  Qian Shihu   "Fight for food"
      "Love of snow line"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Connection"
      "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Agrino"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Flamingo golden hour"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Pebbles At Sunset"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "godwit1"
      "Mating_season"
      "Youngsters"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Big Smile"
      "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 11"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Birds"
      "Butterfly 3"
      "Blue Sun"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "great grey owl lands at dusk"
      "kingfisher caught fish"
  Duncan Greg   "Barbary Lion BW"
      "Red Eye Tree Frog And Water Drop BW"
  Eva Carrie   "ARGENTINIAN ORNATE HORNED FROG"
      "THREE HARVEST MICE"
      "RED SQUIRREL AND GREAT TIT"
      "POLYPEDATES OTILOPHUS"
  Eva Rod   "BLACKBERRIES"
  Hudson John   "Green Hermit Hummingbird"
      "Scarlet Macaw"
      "Yellow-eyelid Viper"
      "Long-tongued Bats"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Eyes Alert"
      "Hour Glass Frog 2"
      "Paired Amphibians"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Hour Glass Frog 4"
      "Playing Red Eyed Frog"
      "Red Eyed Tree Frog Echo 3"
  Smith Judy   "Bison in a Snowstorm"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Au jardin"
      "Les cygnes"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
      "Calopteryx Spledens"
      "Chenille du Machaon"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Camargue horses"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Dead Vlei 3"
      "Pinocchio"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Namibia Elephant"
  Lang Bernhard   "Herzblatt"
      "Letter h"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Flamingos and crows"
  Riehle Gunther   "king penguins on beach hi 103"
  Schmidt Barbara   "powerful"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Take of"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "RELIEF"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown Bear 1 _Alaska"
      "Polar bear 46"
      "Bathing in the snow 1"
      "Hope that god blesses"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Web of life"
      "Loving you 6"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Water trail"
  Ming Tam   "brothers"
      "Feeding"
      "Pelican"
      "Love"
  Sham Lai Sing   "sunbird 02"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Beam on the mountain ridge"
      "Full of return"
      "Icebergs in Iceland"
      "Run"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Greylag"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "LIZARD"
  Sinha Barun   "Inspecting the Empire"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Playing Time"
IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Papillon III"
      "Papillon I"
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Pelican"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "DESERTO ATACAMA 1"
      "DESERTO ATACAMA ROSSO"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Sand dunes"
  Merello Marco   "Batti Becchi"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Il re della savana"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Lions mating"
      "Two hunters"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Everyday breakfast"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Bloody fog"
      "Ice guard"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning with ducks 1"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Flight above Sartai"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "kozjak"
  Ilievski Filip   "Mhm"
      "Tree 02"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Shapka"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Chasing"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Fly mating 1"
  Mui Joon Kam   "Snail Dating 1"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "CHECKING AROUND"
      "TOGETHER HOPING SOMETHING"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Peacock"
  Althehlie Abdulaziz   "Eagle3"
      "Aquila nipalensis "
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Dreamy face"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Milky Way Flower "
      "After The Rain "
      "Desert Lines "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Solitude"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   "It is warm here"
      "Tigers in the Watch"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "stability"
      "Mountains and Clouds"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Pesic Negovan   "Snails"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "sharpener"
  Htet Hein   "Yawning"
      "Mandrill Portrait"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Flamingo Reflection"
      "Rhino and Its Ball"
      "Fear Macaques Colour"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Playmate"
      "Surprise"
      "Yawning"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Waterfall Gostilje"
      "The Spring Quickening"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
      "Dead valley"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Autumn up-11"
  Debevec Igor   "Diamond beach"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Rhinos head to head"
  Coumbias John   "desperate hunter"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "An Osprey Fishing"
      "Begging for Food"
  Chiahsiang Chiu   "Greenery in Tofu Rock"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Night heron"
  Ku Luan Tang   "Asian bee eagle"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "We are a family"
      "Sweet family"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Blue dragonfly"
      "Double Carving"
      "Water sprayll"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Flying heroic"
      "Naughty monkey-01"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Rest time"
  Liao Chienhsing   "Peace Island Morning"
  Sheng Albert   "Three monkeys"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Silvered Leaf Monkeyname"
      "Slobber"
      "Slobber"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Fighting"
      "Bee hawk"
      "Catch fish"
  Wang Lungtsai   "bluebird30"
      "Japanese White-eye23"
  Wang Mono   "Cypress and Milky Way"
  Wu Yingju   "Insect Food Chain"
      "Less than 1mm butterfly eggs"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Peacock8"
      "Praying mantis2"
  Gurelli Gur   "cute_baby"
UK
  Duncan Valerie   "Tiger Leg Monkey Frog"
      "Harvest Mouse on Seedheads"
      "Two Mice on Teasels"
  Kozok Corinne   "Passion in Africa"
USA
  Johnson Norman   "The Lunge"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Food of vooc 05"
      "Invigorate 01"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
930 233 55 266 146 49
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Refugio en la montania"
      "Compinches"
      "Pablito en la Plaza"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Buenos Aires 671"
      "Ethiopia 674"
      "Ethiopia 265"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "The Succulent Heart"
  Benson Ruth   "Walk on the Beach"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Kiama06"
  English Ian   "Passing Strangers"
  Evans Vanessa   "Along the Boardwalk"
  Lee Grace Can   "Bareback Bronc Riding "
  Mirabile Mario   "In the balance"
      "Point to point"
  Rushton Helen   "Triangles"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "So Many Years"
      "Tasting The Air"
      "Womens Rugby Union 2"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Heading Home2 Mono"
      "Boy in Sad Mood"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Hochsitz"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Follow the Dream"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Human and Geometry"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Ouvrir le cercle"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Nord"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Arcades"
  Stalmans Luc   "Donna Sensitiva"
      "Sofa Kicking"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Marlagne"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Kina_1976cb"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "FACES"
      "NUNS"
      "PERTRANSICAO"
CANADA
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Drop down"
      "Excruciating fall"
      "Final chance"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "HORSE GALLOPING"
      "MERCEDES"
  Huang Haiyan   "Life45-m"
  Li Jidong   "Confusion"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 37-m"
      "Daliangshan 31-m"
  Qian Shihu   "Gallop snow"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Senior year6-m"
  Zhou Lihe   "Childhood on the back"
      "In the rain"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Alfons 2"
      "Angry man 6"
      "Man from Bilye 7"
      "Man from Bilye 8"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WORLD NEWS"
  Eloud Nassim   "beds and Umbrellas"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Step by step"
      "TOPMAN"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Cyprus coffee"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Tracks on a wreck"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Woman in Deep Thoughts"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Semazen"
      "To be or Not to be"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Elegant Shadow"
      "Smoke Shadow"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Among Giants"
  Jensen Roland   "PyramidBW"
      "Sheep_guardianBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Fawnya 1BW"
      "Model N2BW"
      "Sophie Moet 11BW"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Tree of Life"
      "Upstairs 4"
      "Man and Tree 2"
      "Girl with Cross"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "Wet Cold Snow BW"
  Fryer Alison J   "Swirling Mist and Barn"
  Fryer Andy   "Pettico Wick Bay"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Rope Swing"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Smile"
      "Smoking Compartment"
      "Steps"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Ballet"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Le pecheur"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bicicleta"
      "Pause Repas"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Table Top - SW"
      "Table Top - SW4"
      "Duo 10 - SW"
      "Sousse - SW"
  Dittus Nicole   "Holy Helena"
      "Lost Souls Part 1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana"
      "Tunnel"
  Riehle Gunther   "caroline rock wall 1 bw"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Silent-2986"
      "Ti. and Tu.-2430"
      "Trapez"
  Teuschel Peter   "Guitar player"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Mr John"
      "Night walker"
      "Stories from red lips No 04"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DEAD END"
      "NO APPLE THANKS"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Feeling of anxiety"
      "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Is Mine"
      "Jump 5"
      "The classroom"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Full Speed 2M"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "After-dinner tea"
      "Food delivery"
  Ming Tam   "Buddha light"
      "Wind frost old man"
  Sham Lai Sing   "go home 01"
      "dancer 017"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Annual rings of age"
      "Falling from horse"
      "Happiness of dusting"
      "The little shepherd"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Shepherd girl"
      "The lamb"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FULL OF ACTION"
      "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Sarma V K R S   "DESERT LIFES"
      "LONG CATCH "
  Shit Sourav   "LIFE OF SHADOW"
      "NEVER ENDING JOURNEY"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Inle Boat man"
      "Playing with Neighbours"
IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "City bridge"
      "Shapeshifters"
      "Cup in hand"
  Cashell Graham   "Despair on the Hall Floor"
      "Piano Girl"
      "Your Move"
  Conroy Derville   "The Tailor"
      "Urban Explorer"
  Doyle Joe   "Snow At Easter At The Youth Club"
      "Lulu Thinking"
      "Lulu Arched Mono"
  Drennan Ciara   "Grand Central"
  Mc Keown Brian   "Children Together"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Mother Earth 2"
  Ceccherini Eros   "BAMBINA SEDUTA PERPLESSA"
      "LO STAGNINO 2"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Country House"
      "Going down"
      "The washing"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Black eyes"
  Manetti Marco   "once upon a time"
      "marina's eyes"
  Monchi Silvano   "Il Gendarme"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 022"
      "Valencia 2017 008"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Portrait with shadow"
      "The freshest fish"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "Geometry of the nude"
  Ribokaite Normante   "In da Haus 1"
      "Violinist"
      "Dance with Crows 1"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "fusbal"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Riki"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake - winter 1-2012"
      "Promenada"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Here I Come"
      "Table"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Happy New Year"
      "NCPA"
      "Round stairs"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face OFF"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "The hand"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Crowded Train4"
      "Start of Work Day"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Waving Nets"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "LOOK"
  Win Wunna   "fisherman"
      "hat making"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Up stairs 10"
      "Whats app 3"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Elegant strength VI"
      "Mischkah"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XVI"
      "Ilva by the window"
  Sylta Rolf   "Under the tree"
      "We will met"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
      "inside"
      "entry"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Alex land III"
      "two planes two stories"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Batan Face Bw"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Two Bicycles"
RUSSIA
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "At home 5"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Angkor"
      "Spine"
      "Zigzag"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "two women"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Two children"
      "ALI"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Ancestors"
      "You never know"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Outline"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "unimasses"
      "style up"
  Htet Hein   "Way back Alms"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mud Dune Shadow"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Dubai Cityscape"
      "Lonesome Rower 1"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Shepherd"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Milking on pastureland 2"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Family"
      "Shopping ants"
      "Tower"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Naxi Women "
      "Etnik Portrait"
      "Hardware store "
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "DESTINO INCIERTO"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Companions"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Crossing the Line No 1"
      "Man and Horse"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Xike Station-M"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Sky window"
      "Rollerblading race"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "light shadow"
      "time"
      "space"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Assigned"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Childless children-01"
  Sheng Albert   "Net fishing"
  Ting Li   "Silent Corner BW"
      "Toward Light"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Maintain boat"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Tekesi8-m"
      "Tekesi9-m"
  Wang Mono   "Fantasy Corridor"
  Wang Su Jong   "farmers morning work"
      "smoking old man"
      "fishing"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Comlekci"
      "He was running"
      "Selcuk1"
      "Top ve cocuk"
  Gurelli Gur   "guard"
UK
  Gibson James   "Man and his horse"
      "Sebastian and ben"
  Sims Amanda   "Brief Encounter"
      "Safe Rekkie"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Chieu he "
  Le Duc Toai   "Coastal life 5"
      "New day 3"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Cloisters"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Little and large"
      "Deep in thought"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
749 188 49 228 121 45
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "El vasco"
      "El pan nuestro de cada dia"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Looking from the outside"
AUSTRALIA
  Lee Grace Can   "Indigenous people "
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "I NEED YOU MOM"
      "ROCK FACE"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
      "The Gallery"
  Wei Linda Ky   "My World2"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Children"
BELGIUM
  Clarysse Guido   "Pause"
  Cuppens Jos   "Achter de stenen"
      "Met hoofddoek"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Erik"
      "Kunst_am_Seil"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Bambina"
  Stalmans Luc   "Dwain"
      "Lady Macbeth"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Mitre"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "SL-0139"
      "Miso 2"
      "SADNESS1"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "FRAMED NUDE"
CHINA
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets19"
  Fang Li   "Man backing grass2"
      "Pottery workshop2"
  Huang Haiyan   "Boy3"
  Li Jidong   "A little workers"
      "Iron gourd Eva"
      "Sun hairtail"
  Lu Ping   "ZANGNAN SISTERS"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 49"
  Qian Shihu   "Hope for"
      "Hui an woman 1"
      "Liangshan shepherd children"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Lost angel"
  Zhou Lihe   "My lunch"
      "Joy in a good year"
      "The backbone of grandma"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Her cat"
      "In her garden"
      "His cross"
      "X - Man"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "KID S EXPRESSION"
      "LONG JOURNEY EYES"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Lady in blue"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Stone beauty"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Diviana in the light strip"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Andreas"
      "Bent Ove 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Bad Boy 2"
      "Naima Portrait"
      "Observer 2"
ENGLAND
  Fryer Andy   "Awakening"
      "Candlemaker"
      "The Barn Door"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Muscles Flexed"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Box Series Zoe 2"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Father and Son"
      "Young Crew Member"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Alone"
  Kinnunen Sanna   "Moment of sadness"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Jeanne et Manon"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Three children at the gate"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo 5 - SW"
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Gaia"
      "Pompeji 2"
      "Queen of the Flowers 3"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Deep insight"
  Reibl Klaus   "Girl"
      "Girs with Dog"
      "Bubble"
  Schmidt Barbara   "move in the rain"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "La petite Larisa No 01"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DANCING GIRL"
      "THE HAND"
HONG KONG
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Ahhh"
      "Empty bottle"
      "Stop crying"
  Ming Tam   "Childhood"
      "rain or shine"
      "Waiting"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "A man in Great Liangshan"
      "Lighthearted gathering"
      "Siblings"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Faces in window"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Tearful eyes"
      "Yelena"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "ESCAPE FROM SADHU"
      "ESCAPE FROM TRAP"
      "HELPING HAND"
  Krishna Das Amal   "TOMAR MAHABISHWE"
      "AALOY CHHAYAY 3"
  Shit Sourav   "LIGHT KISSED"
      "MONSOON FUN"
      "WORLDCUP IS COMING"
  Sinha Barun   "Rural Woman"
IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Hollys Pointe"
      "Pearls"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
      "Temptation"
      "Blue"
  Doyle Joe   "Rachelle In Thought"
  Drennan Ciara   "Baby Kiss"
      "Tears Are Coming"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Girl and Hat"
      "In a month of sundays"
      "Rain for happiness"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Brian"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Portrait in backstage 4"
  Ceccherini Eros   "BAMBINA CON FIORE GIALLO IN TESTA"
      "BAMBINO CON GALLO 1"
      "DONNA A PRANZO"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Believers2"
      "Smartphone generation"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "L'OSTE"
  Manetti Angiolo   "In black among the colors"
  Monchi Silvano   "Giorno di Festa"
      "Prigioniero Ugandese"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 008"
      "China 2017 024"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Snow-cowered rendezvous"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "2-4-20"
      "Shades of sensuality"
      "She"
      "The tale of two roses"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Housewife"
      "Friends 1"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pisatelot"
      "Petelo"
      "Nedeljko"
      "Doce"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Irina2"
      "Rosie"
      "Rosie2"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "ZAMOR"
  Gileski Dejan   "Mladi ovcari"
      "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - bedouin1"
  Ilievski Filip   "Family"
      "Ringi Ringi"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Kids and a dog"
      "Dete vo krevet"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Masai Lady"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Coconut child"
      "Culture"
      "Elegance"
      "The couple"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Dusty Face"
      "Man At Work"
      "The Net Making Lady"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
  Win Wunna   "woman smoking"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Handen"
      "Stiekem"
      "Treinmachinist"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Bubbles Nova"
      "Within reach"
      "Elegant strength III"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIII"
      "Fredau XVIII"
      "Holly III"
      "Ivory Flame in the window"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Statement In The Eye 2"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Trapped lust"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shakur"
      "Sami "
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
      "Always the family"
      "Survival"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Helper"
      "Kashmir"
      "The girl from Kashmir"
  Safiullin Salavat   "02 Attempt"
      "04 Orchestra"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Baby Math 2"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Eye"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "ARB Girl"
  Tan Lee Eng   "In The House"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Blowing smoke"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Cooking lunch"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lucija"
      "Lucija-33"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "B&W One"
  Papic Nevenka   "Total immersion"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "finger licking good "
      "morning silence "
      "make the kids happy "
      "woman worker "
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Iaiona"
      "Lois"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Twins"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "A Coal Miner"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "attraction"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Monther and Child"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Kichen lady"
      "Cooking"
  Sheng Albert   "Hopscotching"
      "Grandma cooking"
  Wang Mono   "The Oysters Picker"
  Wang Su Jong   "dancing with water"
      "beyond the self"
  Woodpecker Huang   "happydancer"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Baby and baby"
      "Children in Stairs2"
      "Women's way"
  Gurelli Gur   "cult"
  Urel Cigdem   "red"
UK
  Duncan Valerie   "Pull mono"
      "Young William mono"
      "Derrick mono"
VIETNAM
  Kien Nguyen Trung   "Cho mua thu hoach moi"
      "Huong vi mien que"
  Le Duc Toai   "Elagant action"
  Nguyen Than   "Seven baby 15"
      "Two Look 555"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Young apprentice"
Please wait...